TV Lemgo
epee
national championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
7 | 3 | 5 |
21 gen 2013 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 30/04/22 / 01/05/22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 27/05/17 / 28/05/17 | Neheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U14+U13 Team | |
13 | 27/05/17 / 28/05/17 | Neheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
16 | 22/04/17 / 23/04/17 | Augsburg | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
15 | 18/06/16 / 19/06/16 | Solingen | German Championships | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
17 | 18/06/16 / 19/06/16 | Solingen | German Championships | Spada Women's U14+U13 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 19/03/22 / 20/03/22 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 05/03/22 | Lemgo | Young Champions Trophy GER Westfälische Meisterschaften en | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 29/02/20 / 01/03/20 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 22/02/20 / 23/02/20 | Kirchlengern | Championships of Westfalia | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 30/03/19 / 31/03/19 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 02/03/19 / 03/03/19 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 02/03/19 / 03/03/19 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 02/03/19 / 03/03/19 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 02/03/19 / 03/03/19 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 24/03/18 / 25/03/18 | Recklinghausen | Championships of Westfalia | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
9 | 24/03/18 / 25/03/18 | Recklinghausen | Championships of Westfalia | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
26 | 17/03/18 / 18/03/18 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 24/02/18 / 25/02/18 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 25/03/17 / 26/03/17 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 11/03/17 / 12/03/17 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westfalia | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
11 | 11/03/17 / 12/03/17 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westfalia | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 24/09/16 / 25/09/16 | Gütersloh | Championships of Westfalia | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 13/02/16 / 14/02/16 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 09/05/15 / 10/05/15 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 28/06/14 / 29/06/14 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
7 | 29/06/13 / 30/06/13 | Hüls | Championships of Westphalia | Spada Women's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16/04/22 | Lemgo | Young Champions Trophy Germany Finale | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 09/04/22 / 10/04/22 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 09/04/22 / 10/04/22 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 02/04/22 | Paderborn | Young Champions Trophy Germany | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 26/02/22 | Paderborn | Young Champions Trophy Germany | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 05/02/22 / 06/02/22 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 15/02/20 / 16/02/20 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 15/02/20 / 16/02/20 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 08/02/20 / 09/02/20 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16/02/19 / 17/02/19 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 01/09/18 / 02/09/18 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 29/04/17 / 30/04/17 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 01/04/17 / 02/04/17 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 03/09/16 / 04/09/16 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 16/04/16 / 17/04/16 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 05/03/16 / 06/03/16 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
11 | 30/01/16 / 31/01/16 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 05/09/15 / 06/09/15 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Spada Women's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 25/01/20 | Potsdam | Potsdamer Degen-Fest Alter Fritz + Königin Luise | Spada Women's Senior Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0A | 06/10/18 / 07/10/18 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 16/06/18 / 17/06/18 | Paderborn | Drei-Hasen-Turnier | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 20/08/16 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
2 | 18/04/15 / 19/04/15 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 07/03/15 / 08/03/15 | Steinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
4 | 07/03/15 / 08/03/15 | Steinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 21/02/15 / 22/02/15 | Bochum-Wattenscheid | Gertrudisturnier | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 05/04/14 / 06/04/14 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 22/02/14 / 23/02/14 | Bochum-Wattenscheid | Gertrudisturnier | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
7 | 01/02/14 / 02/02/14 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 05/10/13 / 06/10/13 | Steinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
4 | 13/04/13 / 14/04/13 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Spada Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 23/03/13 / 24/03/13 | Dortmund | Sparda-Bank/Osterhasenturnier | Spada Women's U10 Individual | |
5 | 23/02/13 / 24/02/13 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Spada Women's U10 Individual | |
4 | 26/01/13 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Spada Women's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 29/06/24 | Duisburg | Int. German Championships - Classic Pentathlon | Classic Pentathlon Women's Senior Individual |
rank | date | competition |
---|
season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
wins pool | 23 |
losses pool | 11 |
wins direct elimination | 18 |
losses direct elimination | 5 |
total hits | 472 |
average hits winning pool | 4.91 (5 / 4.82) |
average hits losing pool | 3.27 (3.6 / 3) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 14.83 (15 / 14.7) |
average hits losing direct elimination | 11.2 (11.5 / 11) |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | 1.2000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
30 | 6.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 80.0000 | 2021 | Westfälische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
8 | 12.0000 | 2021 | Westfälische Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
7 | 12.0000 | 2020 | Westfälische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
9 | 12.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
5 | 48.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
8 | 20.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
9 | 30.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
12 | 18.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
22 | 5.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Wettkampfkader | Spada | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Bielefeld | |
2022/2023 | Wettkampfkader | Spada | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Bielefeld | |
2021/2022 | Landeskader | Spada | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Bielefeld |
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Lemgo (GER) | club | 1 ago 2017 | primary | |
TV Paderborn (GER) | club | 24 gen 2013 | 1 mag 2017 | inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.