national championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 3 |
regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 2 |
31 dic 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 22/02/20 / 26/02/20 | Porec | European Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 22/02/20 / 26/02/20 | Porec | European Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 17/02/24 / 18/02/24 | Beauvais | World Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
84 | 03/02/24 / 04/02/24 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
181 | 04/01/24 / 07/01/24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
182 | 16/12/23 / 17/12/23 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
90 | 02/12/23 / 03/12/23 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
91 | 30/09/23 / 01/10/23 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
83 | 18/02/23 / 19/02/23 | Beauvais | World Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
83 | 03/12/22 / 04/12/22 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
80 | 15/02/20 / 16/02/20 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
199 | 23/11/19 / 24/11/19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10/01/20 / 12/01/20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 07/12/19 / 08/12/19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 16/11/19 / 17/11/19 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 26/10/19 / 27/10/19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Spada Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | 14/01/23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
113 | 10/01/20 / 12/01/20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
74 | 07/12/19 / 08/12/19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
98 | 16/11/19 / 17/11/19 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 26/10/19 / 27/10/19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 05/10/19 / 06/10/19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
67 | 05/10/19 / 06/10/19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
241 | 11/01/19 / 13/01/19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
38 | 11/01/19 / 13/01/19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
15 | 24/11/18 / 25/11/18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
119 | 03/11/18 / 04/11/18 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
25 | 15/09/18 / 16/09/18 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
162 | 11/11/17 / 12/11/17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 06/05/23 / 07/05/23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 25/05/24 / 26/05/24 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 11/05/24 / 12/05/24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
36 | 22/05/22 | Bonn / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
26 | 30/04/22 / 01/05/22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
18 | 18/05/19 / 19/05/19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 18/05/19 / 19/05/19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
39 | 04/05/19 / 05/05/19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
52 | 05/05/18 / 06/05/18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 05/05/18 / 06/05/18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 28/04/18 / 29/04/18 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 28/04/18 / 29/04/18 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U14+U13 Team | |
5 | 27/05/17 / 28/05/17 | Neheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U14+U13 Team | |
17 | 27/05/17 / 28/05/17 | Neheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 21/10/23 / 22/10/23 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 05/11/22 / 06/11/22 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 10/11/19 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 20/01/24 / 21/01/24 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 04/11/23 / 05/11/23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
22 | 28/10/23 / 29/10/23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 14/10/23 / 15/10/23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 21/01/23 / 22/01/23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
52 | 15/10/22 / 16/10/22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
19 | 08/10/22 / 09/10/22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 23/04/22 / 24/04/22 | Leipzig | National Circuit | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
41 | 23/10/21 / 24/10/21 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
55 | 16/10/21 / 17/10/21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
34 | 09/10/21 / 10/10/21 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
21 | 18/09/21 / 19/09/21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
20 | 06/03/21 / 07/03/21 | Bonn | German Masters Serie B | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
29 | 18/01/20 / 19/01/20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 02/11/19 / 03/11/19 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 21/09/19 / 22/09/19 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 19/01/19 / 20/01/19 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 16/12/18 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 29/09/18 / 30/09/18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 24/03/18 / 25/03/18 | Augsburg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
7 | 02/12/17 / 03/12/17 | Hamburg (Norderstedt) | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
22 | 25/11/17 / 26/11/17 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
32 | 21/10/17 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 14/10/17 / 15/10/17 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
132 | 10/12/16 / 11/12/16 | Bonn | International Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
80 | 17/03/16 / 21/03/16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
9 | 19/03/15 / 23/03/15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Spada Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 30/09/23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
12A | 26/03/22 / 27/03/22 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 23/03/19 / 24/03/19 | Frankfurt | Hessian Youth Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 24/02/18 / 25/02/18 | Bensheim | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 24/02/18 / 25/02/18 | Bensheim | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 24/02/18 / 25/02/18 | Bensheim | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
23 | 25/03/17 / 26/03/17 | Königstein | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 09/07/16 / 10/07/16 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 19/03/16 / 20/03/16 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 25/04/15 / 26/04/15 | Wetzlar | Championships of Hesse | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 12/04/14 / 13/04/14 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Spada Women's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 10/09/22 / 11/09/22 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 14/12/19 / 15/12/19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 07/09/19 / 08/09/19 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 31/08/19 / 01/09/19 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Spada Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 29/06/19 / 30/06/19 | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 10/03/18 / 11/03/18 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 10/02/18 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 20/01/18 / 21/01/18 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 16/12/17 / 17/12/17 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 28/10/17 / 29/10/17 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 07/10/17 / 08/10/17 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 23/09/17 / 24/09/17 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 29/04/17 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 18/03/17 / 19/03/17 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
10 | 04/03/17 / 05/03/17 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 21/01/17 / 22/01/17 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 17/12/16 / 18/12/16 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 24/09/16 / 25/09/16 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 09/04/16 / 10/04/16 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 12/03/16 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 06/03/16 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 13/02/16 / 14/02/16 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 30/01/16 / 31/01/16 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 07/11/15 / 08/11/15 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 19/09/15 / 20/09/15 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
11 | 18/04/15 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
7 | 21/03/15 / 22/03/15 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 08/03/15 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 21/02/15 / 22/02/15 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 17/01/15 / 18/01/15 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 17/01/15 / 18/01/15 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 08/11/14 / 09/11/14 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Epee Cup | Spada Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 28/10/23 / 29/10/23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Spada Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 24/07/21 / 25/07/21 | Heidenheim | Marathon of Heidenheim | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 24/07/21 / 25/07/21 | Heidenheim | Marathon of Heidenheim | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 17/02/18 / 18/02/18 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 17/02/18 / 18/02/18 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 25/11/17 / 26/11/17 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 19/11/16 / 20/11/16 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 19/11/16 / 20/11/16 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Fioretto Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 19/11/16 / 20/11/16 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 16/01/16 / 17/01/16 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 12/12/15 / 13/12/15 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Spada Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
3 | 21/11/15 / 22/11/15 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
4 | 18/04/15 / 19/04/15 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 21/02/15 / 22/02/15 | Bochum-Wattenscheid | Gertrudisturnier | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 31/01/15 / 01/02/15 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 13/12/14 / 14/12/14 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Spada Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
5 | 22/11/14 / 23/11/14 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 18/10/14 / 19/10/14 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 09/03/14 | Kassel | Herkules Tournament | Spada Women's U10 Individual |
season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins pool | 48 | 20 | 19 |
losses pool | 32 | 15 | 15 |
wins direct elimination | 12 | 9 | 3 |
losses direct elimination | 11 | 9 | 5 |
total hits | 610 | 363 | 224 |
average hits winning pool | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.85 (5 / 4.73) | 5 (5 / 5) |
average hits losing pool | 2.69 (2.71 / 2.67) | 2.87 (2.44 / 3.5) | 2.27 (2.5 / 2.11) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 14.67 (15 / 14.43) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 0) |
average hits losing direct elimination | 9.82 (10 / 9.67) | 9.78 (9.5 / 10) | 10 (9 / 14) |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
248 | 4.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
567 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
318 | 2.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
264 | 1.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
314 | 1.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
235 | 1.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U23 Individual | |||||
42 | 42.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
82 | 42.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
88 | 37.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
575 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 12.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
11 | 35.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
16 | 12.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
12 | 4.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
15 | 2.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
57 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
16 | 20.8000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
40 | 4.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
26 | 6.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 9.2000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
21 | 1.2000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
4 | 53.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
26 | 6.8000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
4 | 46.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
5 | 32.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
9 | 36.4000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
46 | 4.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
35 | 7.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
26 | 6.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 229.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U15 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 504.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
5 | 381.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
10 | 42.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
11 | 102.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
7 | 42.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
10 | 55.5000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
8 | 36.0000 | 2020 | Württembergische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 144.0000 | 2020 | Württembergische Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 150.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
12 | 42.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/2022 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Spada | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2020/2021 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Spada | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2019/2020 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Spada | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2018/2019 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Spada | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heidenheimer SB (GER) | club | 1 ago 2019 | primary | |
FC Kassel (GER) | club | 1 ago 2019 | 30 giu 2023 | inactive |
FC Kassel (GER) | club | 20 dic 2012 | 10 lug 2019 | inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.