regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
6 | 3 | 6 |
31 dic 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 25/05/19 / 26/05/19 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Spada Men's U14+U13 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 14/05/22 / 15/05/22 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
20 | 25/05/19 / 26/05/19 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
26 | 14/04/18 / 15/04/18 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Spada Men's U13 Individual | |
17 | 14/04/18 / 15/04/18 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Spada Men's U14+U13 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 20/01/24 / 21/01/24 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
48 | 04/11/23 / 05/11/23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
36 | 21/10/23 / 22/10/23 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
65 | 21/01/23 / 22/01/23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
53 | 05/11/22 / 06/11/22 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
101 | 08/10/22 / 09/10/22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
39 | 21/09/19 / 22/09/19 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
22 | 11/05/19 / 12/05/19 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Spada Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
149 | 21/03/19 / 24/03/19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Spada Men's U15 Individual | |
4 | 02/02/19 / 03/02/19 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Spada Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
17 | 06/10/18 / 07/10/18 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
57 | 24/03/18 / 25/03/18 | Augsburg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Spada Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
55 | 02/12/17 / 03/12/17 | Hamburg (Norderstedt) | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Spada Men's U14+U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16/03/24 / 17/03/24 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Spada Men's Senior Team | |
3 | 09/03/24 / 10/03/24 | Merseburg | Open Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
3 | 17/06/23 / 18/06/23 | Weißwasser | Saxonian Championships | Spada Men's Senior Team | |
3 | 17/06/23 / 18/06/23 | Weißwasser | Saxonian Championships | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
8 | 18/09/22 | Jena | Central German Championships | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
8 | 09/04/22 / 10/04/22 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 12/03/22 / 13/03/22 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
4 | 12/03/22 / 13/03/22 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Spada Men's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 16/03/24 / 17/03/24 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
2 | 30/03/19 / 31/03/19 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Fioretto Men's U14+U13 Team | |
3 | 30/03/19 / 31/03/19 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Fioretto Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
3 | 02/03/19 / 03/03/19 | Merseburg | Championships of Sachsen-Anhalt | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 16/02/19 / 17/02/19 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Spada Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
1 | 16/02/19 / 17/02/19 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Spada Men's U14+U13 Team | |
11 | 16/02/19 / 17/02/19 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
4 | 16/02/19 / 17/02/19 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Spada Men's U17 Team | |
6 | 06/01/19 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thüringen | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 17/03/18 / 18/03/18 | Oberammergau | Bavarian Championships | Spada Men's U13 Individual | |
1 | 08/07/17 / 09/07/17 | Weilheim | Bavarian Championships | Spada Men's U14+U13 Team | |
2 | 04/02/17 / 05/02/17 | Schweinfurt | Bavarian Championships | Spada Men's U12 Individual | |
4 | 02/07/16 / 03/07/16 | Ingolstadt | Bavarian Championships | Spada Men's U12-U10 Team | |
1 | 12/03/16 / 13/03/16 | Augsburg | Championships of Bavaria | Spada Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 19/12/15 / 20/12/15 | Füssen | Championships of Bavaria | Fioretto Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 14/03/15 / 15/03/15 | Neu-Ulm | Championships of Bavaria | Fioretto Men's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 24/03/24 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
8 | 26/11/22 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
5 | 14/09/19 / 15/09/19 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Spada Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 25/11/23 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
12 | 30/09/23 / 01/10/23 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
14 | 11/03/23 / 12/03/23 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
10 | 07/01/23 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
10 | 07/01/23 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
11 | 13/01/19 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 01/12/18 / 02/12/18 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
11 | 10/11/18 | Chemnitz | Youth Cup of Chemnitz | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
8 | 15/09/18 / 16/09/18 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
8 | 03/02/18 / 04/02/18 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Spada Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 16/12/17 / 17/12/17 | Ingolstadt | Epee of Ingolstadt | Spada Men's U13 Individual | |
6 | 18/03/17 / 19/03/17 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Spada Men's U12 Individual | |
8 | 17/12/16 / 18/12/16 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Spada Men's U12 Individual | |
7 | 27/02/16 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Spada Men's U11 Individual | |
5 | 07/03/15 / 08/03/15 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Fioretto Men's U10 Individual | |
11 | 08/12/13 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Fioretto Men's U10+U9 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06/04/24 / 07/04/24 | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Spada Men's Senior Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 22/04/23 / 23/04/23 | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 01/12/18 / 02/12/18 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 10/02/18 / 11/02/18 | Donauwörth | Bezirksmeisterschaft Schwaben | Spada Men's U13 Individual | |
4 | 28/10/17 / 29/10/17 | Kaufbeuren | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Spada Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 30/07/17 | Reutlingen | allstar trophy | Spada Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
3 | 15/07/17 / 16/07/17 | Weilheim | Championships of Upper Bavaria | Spada Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 20/05/17 / 21/05/17 | Füssen | Cup Maikäfer | Spada Men's U12 Individual | |
2 | 06/05/17 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Spada Men's U12 Individual | |
2 | 28/01/17 / 29/01/17 | Kaufbeuren | Bezirksmeisterschaft Schwaben | Spada Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 10/12/16 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Spada Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 29/10/16 / 30/10/16 | Kaufbeuren | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Spada Men's U12 Individual | |
4 | 08/10/16 / 09/10/16 | Ingolstadt | Epee of Ingolstadt | Spada Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
1 | 09/07/16 / 10/07/16 | Neuried | Championships of Upper Bavaria | Spada Men's U11 Individual | |
7 | 04/06/16 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Spada Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
2 | 16/04/16 / 17/04/16 | Füssen | Cup Maikäfer | Spada Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 05/03/16 / 06/03/16 | Kaufbeuren | Bezirksmeisterschaft Schwaben | Spada Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 05/03/16 / 06/03/16 | Kaufbeuren | Bezirksmeisterschaft Schwaben | Spada Men's U12-U10 Team | |
5 | 09/01/16 / 10/01/16 | Fürth | Kleeblatt of Fürth | Fioretto Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 26/07/15 | Neu-Ulm | Donau-Iller-Cup | Fioretto Men's U10 Individual | |
2 | 18/07/15 / 19/07/15 | Ottobrunn | Championships of Upper Bavaria | Fioretto Men's U10 Individual | |
3 | 07/06/15 | Dresden | Karl-May-Tournament | Fioretto Men's U10+U9 Individual | |
1 | 02/05/15 | Erlangen | Bavarian Open | Fioretto Men's U10 Individual | |
2 | 18/04/15 / 19/04/15 | Füssen | Cup Maikäfer | Fioretto Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 07/02/15 / 08/02/15 | Fürth | Kleeblatt of Fürth | Fioretto Men's U10 Individual | |
2 | 25/10/14 / 26/10/14 | Kaufbeuren | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Spada Men's U10 Individual |
season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins pool | 46 | 38 | 10 |
losses pool | 29 | 32 | 6 |
wins direct elimination | 13 | 8 | 5 |
losses direct elimination | 11 | 8 | 3 |
total hits | 621 | 484 | 161 |
average hits winning pool | 4.96 (5 / 4.91) | 4.92 (4.94 / 4.91) | 5 (5 / 5) |
average hits losing pool | 2.93 (2.79 / 3.07) | 2.56 (2.11 / 3.23) | 2.33 (2 / 3) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 14.62 (14.83 / 14.43) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
average hits losing direct elimination | 10.73 (10.2 / 11.17) | 11.88 (12.17 / 11) | 7.33 (9 / 4) |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 8.2000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
91 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
35 | 6.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
35 | 6.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
41 | 0.2000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
72 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
71 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
18 | 135.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U15 Individual | |||||
79 | 18.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U15 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 84.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
9 | 96.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
4 | 80.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
4 | 92.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
6 | 48.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
12 | 16.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Spada U15 Individual | |||||
11 | 26.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 112.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Spada U15 Individual | |||||
17 | 8.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Fioretto U15 Individual | |||||
7 | 52.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | club | 1 ago 2018 | primary | |
TV Augsburg (GER) | club | 1 ago 2016 | 31 lug 2018 | inactive |
MTV München (GER) | club | 1 ago 2013 | 31 lug 2016 | inactive |
TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER) | club | 7 lug 2012 | 31 lug 2013 | inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.