1.SC Norderstedt
epee
31 dic 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 18/06/16 / 19/06/16 | Solingen | German Championships | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
15 | 18/06/16 / 19/06/16 | Solingen | German Championships | Spada Women's U14+U13 Team | |
24 | 20/06/15 / 21/06/15 | Augsburg | German Championships | Spada Women's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 01/10/16 / 02/10/16 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 10/02/18 / 11/02/18 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Spada Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08/09/18 / 09/09/18 | Hamburg | International Youth Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 17/03/18 | Elmshorn | cdp Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 20/01/18 / 21/01/18 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 07/10/17 / 08/10/17 | Itzehoe | Alcedo-Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 09/09/17 / 10/09/17 | Hamburg | International Youth Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 14/01/17 / 15/01/17 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 27/11/16 | Itzehoe | Alcedo-Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 10/09/16 / 11/09/16 | Hamburg-Volksdorf | International Youth Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 19/03/16 / 20/03/16 | Elmshorn | cdp Cup | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
4 | 16/01/16 / 17/01/16 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
1 | 13/12/15 | Itzehoe | Alcedo-Cup | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
2 | 12/09/15 / 13/09/15 | Hamburg-Volksdorf | International Youth Tournament | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
4 | 14/03/15 / 15/03/15 | Elmshorn | Fenjal Cup | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
6 | 17/01/15 / 18/01/15 | Bad Segeberg | Winter Tournament | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
6 | 15/03/14 / 16/03/14 | Elmshorn | Elmshorner fenjal Cup | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
5 | 07/09/13 / 08/09/13 | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16/04/16 / 17/04/16 | Bad Segeberg | Karl-May-Turnier | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
3 | 28/03/15 / 29/03/15 | Bad Segeberg | Karl-May-Tournament | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
7 | 05/04/14 / 06/04/14 | Bad Segeberg | Karl-May-Tournament | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
4 | 18/01/14 / 19/01/14 | Bad Segeberg | Winter Tournament | Spada Mixed U12 Individual |
season |
---|
wins pool |
losses pool |
wins direct elimination |
losses direct elimination |
total hits |
average hits winning pool |
average hits losing pool |
average hits winning direct elimination |
average hits losing direct elimination |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1.SC Norderstedt (GER) | club | 7 mar 2012 | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.