national championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 3 |
31 dic 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 18/05/19 / 19/05/19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
95 | 05/05/18 / 06/05/18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
23 | 27/05/17 / 28/05/17 | Neheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 27/05/17 / 28/05/17 | Neheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U14+U13 Team | |
3 | 18/06/16 / 19/06/16 | Solingen | German Championships | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
16 | 18/06/16 / 19/06/16 | Solingen | German Championships | Spada Women's U14+U13 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 08/02/20 / 09/02/20 | Görlitz | Championships of Saxonian | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 08/02/20 / 09/02/20 | Görlitz | Championships of Saxonian | Spada Women's Senior Team | |
6 | 08/02/20 / 09/02/20 | Görlitz | Championships of Saxonian | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 08/02/20 / 09/02/20 | Görlitz | Championships of Saxonian | Spada Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 06/04/19 / 07/04/19 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 16/02/19 / 17/02/19 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 16/02/19 / 17/02/19 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
14 | 07/04/18 / 08/04/18 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 10/02/18 / 11/02/18 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 10/02/18 / 11/02/18 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
26 | 08/04/17 / 09/04/17 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 08/04/17 / 09/04/17 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 04/02/17 / 05/02/17 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
2 | 04/02/17 / 05/02/17 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Spada Women's U14+U13 Team | |
3 | 07/01/17 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 09/04/16 / 10/04/16 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 27/02/16 / 28/02/16 | Radebeul | Championships of Saxonian | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
2 | 27/02/16 / 28/02/16 | Radebeul | Championships of Saxonian | Spada Women's U14+U13 Team | |
3 | 09/01/16 | Bitterfeld | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
10 | 27/06/15 / 28/06/15 | Bad Elster | Championships of Saxony | Fioretto Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
5 | 28/06/14 / 29/06/14 | Adorf/Vogtland | Championships of Saxony | Fioretto Women's U12-U9 Team | |
8 | 28/06/14 / 29/06/14 | Adorf/Vogtland | Championships of Saxony | Fioretto Women's U12+U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 16/11/19 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 07/03/20 / 08/03/20 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 14/09/19 / 15/09/19 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 13/01/19 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 10/11/18 | Chemnitz | Youth Cup of Chemnitz | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 15/09/18 / 16/09/18 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 17/03/18 / 18/03/18 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 02/12/17 / 03/12/17 | Chemnitz | Chemnitzer Degenturnier | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 02/09/17 / 03/09/17 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 11/03/17 / 12/03/17 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 28/01/17 / 29/01/17 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 17/09/16 | Berlin | Little White Bear | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
4 | 10/09/16 / 11/09/16 | Chemnitz | Youth Cup of Chemnitz | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
7 | 03/09/16 / 04/09/16 | Chemnitz | Youth Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 16/04/16 / 17/04/16 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 16/04/16 / 17/04/16 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 21/11/15 / 22/11/15 | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 07/11/15 / 08/11/15 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 19/09/15 / 20/09/15 | Berlin | Little White Bear | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
12 | 12/09/15 / 13/09/15 | Chemnitz | Youth compeititon | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 11/04/15 / 12/04/15 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Spada Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
8 | 18/01/15 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Fioretto Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 11/01/15 | Saalfeld | Cup Wobag | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
21 | 07/12/14 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Fioretto Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
6 | 27/09/14 / 28/09/14 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Fioretto Women's U12 Individual | |
9 | 24/05/14 | Chemnitzer Schüler-Turnier | Fioretto Women's U12+U11 Individual | ||
8 | 15/03/14 / 16/03/14 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Fioretto Women's U11 Individual | |
20 | 19/01/14 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Fioretto Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
15 | 08/12/13 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Fioretto Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
7 | 28/09/13 / 29/09/13 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Fioretto Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 01/06/13 | Chemnitz | Chemnitzer Schüler-Turnier | Fioretto Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
5 | 09/03/13 / 10/03/13 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual | |
5 | 20/01/13 | Leipzig | P.C.- Cup | Fioretto Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
2 | 08/12/12 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Fioretto Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
2 | 29/09/12 / 30/09/12 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual | |
6 | 10/03/12 / 11/03/12 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 04/02/12 | Mühlhausen | Pflaumenmuspokal | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual | |
5 | 21/01/12 / 22/01/12 | Leipzig | P.C.-Cup | Fioretto Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
3 | 03/12/11 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual | |
5 | 19/11/11 / 20/11/11 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fox | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual | |
4 | 24/09/11 / 25/09/11 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual | |
20 | 12/03/11 / 13/03/11 | Altenburg | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual | |
16 | 20/11/10 / 21/11/10 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 12/10/19 / 13/10/19 | Marktredwitz | Cup Egrensis | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 21/04/18 | Marktredwitz | Cup Egrensis | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 16/12/17 / 17/12/17 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 18/03/17 | Marktredwitz | Cup Egrensis | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 18/03/17 | Marktredwitz | Cup Egrensis | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 03/04/16 | Marktredwitz | Cup Egrensis | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 03/04/16 | Marktredwitz | Cup Egrensis | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 07/06/15 | Dresden | Karl-May-Tournament | Fioretto Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
1 | 19/04/15 | Marktredwitz | Cup Egrensis | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 13/12/14 | Berlin | Berliner Schwert | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
9 | 14/06/14 | Dresden | Karl-May-Tournament | Fioretto Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
1 | 06/04/14 | Marktredwitz | Egrensis Cup | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 06/04/14 | Marktredwitz | Egrensis Cup | Spada Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 17/03/13 | Marktredwitz | Egrensis Cup | Spada Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 05/12/10 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Fioretto Open U9 Individual |
season |
---|
wins pool |
losses pool |
wins direct elimination |
losses direct elimination |
total hits |
average hits winning pool |
average hits losing pool |
average hits winning direct elimination |
average hits losing direct elimination |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
116 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 16.0000 | 2020 | Sächsische Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
11 | 16.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
15 | 16.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
8 | 68.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
5 | 97.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
7 | 76.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | club | 9 nov 2010 | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.