zonal championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
national championships | ||
---|---|---|
8 | 9 | 5 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 01/04/18 / 10/04/18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
87 | 01/04/17 / 10/04/17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
58 | 01/04/17 / 10/04/17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
62 | 01/04/16 / 10/04/16 | Bourges | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 01/04/15 / 09/04/15 | Tashkent | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 01/04/15 / 09/04/15 | Tashkent | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
53 | 03/04/14 / 12/04/14 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 07/03/18 / 11/03/18 | Sochi | European Championships U20 | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
24 | 05/03/17 / 09/03/17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U20 | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
15 | 28/02/17 / 04/03/17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U17 | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
69 | 04/03/16 / 09/03/16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U20 | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 04/03/16 / 09/03/16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U20 | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
16 | 29/02/16 / 04/03/16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 29/02/16 / 04/03/16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
45 | 01/03/15 / 05/03/15 | Maribor | European Championships U20 | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 01/03/15 / 05/03/15 | Maribor | European Championships U20 | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 24/02/15 / 28/02/15 | Maribor | European Championships U17 | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 24/02/15 / 28/02/15 | Maribor | European Championships U17 | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
10 | 23/02/14 / 27/02/14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U17 | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
28 | 23/02/14 / 27/02/14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U17 | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
274 | 08/03/24 / 10/03/24 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
144 | 09/02/24 / 11/02/24 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
28 | 16/12/17 / 17/12/17 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
14 | 02/12/17 / 03/12/17 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
72 | 14/10/17 / 15/10/17 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
30 | 04/02/17 / 05/02/17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
56 | 17/12/16 / 18/12/16 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
46 | 02/12/16 / 04/12/16 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
15 | 15/10/16 / 16/10/16 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
66 | 15/10/16 / 16/10/16 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
50 | 17/01/16 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
14 | 07/11/15 / 08/11/15 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
21 | 17/10/15 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
149 | 18/10/14 / 19/10/14 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 21/01/17 / 22/01/17 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
71 | 13/01/17 / 15/01/17 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 10/12/16 / 11/12/16 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 19/11/16 / 20/11/16 | Espoo Helsinki | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
53 | 29/10/16 / 30/10/16 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 06/02/16 / 07/02/16 | Helsinki | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
65 | 23/01/16 / 24/01/16 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 12/12/15 / 13/12/15 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 31/10/15 / 01/11/15 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
13 | 31/10/15 / 01/11/15 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 26/09/15 / 27/09/15 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 24/01/15 / 25/01/15 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 10/01/15 / 11/01/15 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 13/12/14 / 14/12/14 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 13/12/14 / 14/12/14 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
16 | 25/10/14 / 26/10/14 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 25/10/14 / 26/10/14 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 27/09/14 / 28/09/14 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 08/02/14 / 09/02/14 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 07/12/13 / 08/12/13 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
27 | 26/10/13 / 27/10/13 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 26/10/13 / 27/10/13 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
16 | 21/09/13 / 22/09/13 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
116 | 10/01/13 / 13/01/13 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
127 | 27/10/12 / 28/10/12 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 27/10/12 / 28/10/12 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08/06/24 / 09/06/24 | Klagenfurt | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 06/04/24 / 07/04/24 | Wels | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Spada Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 28/05/23 / 29/05/23 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Spada Women's Senior Team | |
8 | 04/06/22 / 06/06/22 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 04/06/22 / 06/06/22 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Spada Women's Senior Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 20/01/24 / 28/01/24 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 17/03/18 / 18/03/18 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 17/03/18 / 18/03/18 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 18/03/17 / 19/03/17 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 18/03/17 / 19/03/17 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
4 | 12/03/16 / 13/03/16 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 09/05/15 / 10/05/15 | Salzburg | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 14/03/15 / 15/03/15 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 31/05/14 / 01/06/14 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 31/05/14 / 01/06/14 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Fioretto Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 10/05/14 / 11/05/14 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 10/05/14 / 11/05/14 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 15/03/14 / 16/03/14 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 22/06/13 / 23/06/13 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 22/06/13 / 23/06/13 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Fioretto Women's U14 Team | |
2 | 22/06/13 / 23/06/13 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Fioretto Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 11/05/13 / 12/05/13 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 11/05/13 / 12/05/13 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 16/03/13 / 17/03/13 | Graz | Austrian Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 12/05/12 / 13/05/12 | Wels | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
8 | 12/05/12 / 13/05/12 | Wels | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 18/06/11 / 19/06/11 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Spada Women's U14 Team | |
20 | 18/06/11 / 19/06/11 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 19/06/10 / 20/06/10 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Spada Women's U14 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 25/11/23 / 26/11/23 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 14/10/23 / 15/10/23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 01/10/16 / 02/10/16 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 17/09/16 / 18/09/16 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 21/11/15 / 22/11/15 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 10/10/15 / 11/10/15 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 07/02/15 / 08/02/15 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 16/11/13 / 17/11/13 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 12/10/13 / 13/10/13 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 14/09/13 / 15/09/13 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 27/04/13 / 28/04/13 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 06/04/13 / 07/04/13 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 24/11/12 / 25/11/12 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 17/11/12 / 18/11/12 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 13/10/12 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 29/09/12 / 30/09/12 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 31/03/12 / 01/04/12 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
10 | 31/03/12 / 01/04/12 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 10/03/12 / 11/03/12 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
12 | 10/03/12 / 11/03/12 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 26/11/11 / 27/11/11 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
7 | 26/11/11 / 27/11/11 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 05/11/11 / 06/11/11 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
10 | 30/04/11 / 01/05/11 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 30/04/11 / 01/05/11 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
1 | 09/04/11 / 10/04/11 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
1 | 12/03/11 / 13/03/11 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
6 | 04/12/10 / 05/12/10 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 04/12/10 / 05/12/10 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Fioretto Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
2 | 27/11/10 / 28/11/10 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
9 | 27/11/10 / 28/11/10 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 10/04/10 / 11/04/10 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
5 | 13/03/10 / 14/03/10 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
3 | 07/11/09 / 08/11/09 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
12 | 07/11/09 / 08/11/09 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Fioretto Women's U12-U9 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 02/02/13 / 03/02/13 | Ingolstadt | Epee Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 02/02/13 / 03/02/13 | Ingolstadt | Epee Cup | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 23/06/12 / 24/06/12 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
3 | 23/06/12 / 24/06/12 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Fioretto Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
1 | 18/06/11 / 19/06/11 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
2 | 06/11/10 | München | Internationales Degen-Turnier | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 19/06/10 / 20/06/10 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
7 | 19/06/10 / 20/06/10 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Fioretto Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
24 | 20/06/09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Fioretto Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
11 | 20/06/09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 03/12/11 / 04/12/11 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 03/12/11 / 04/12/11 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
3 | 24/09/11 / 25/09/11 | Ingolstadt | Bavarian Open | Spada Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
1 | 24/09/11 / 25/09/11 | Ingolstadt | Bavarian Open | Fioretto Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
2 | 13/12/10 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
1 | 17/04/10 / 18/04/10 | Donauwörth | Donau-Jugend-Turnier | Spada Women's U10 Individual |
season | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
wins pool | 12 |
losses pool | 10 |
wins direct elimination | 7 |
losses direct elimination | 2 |
total hits | 212 |
average hits winning pool | 5 (5 / 5) |
average hits losing pool | 2.7 (2.67 / 2.75) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 15 (15 / 15) |
average hits losing direct elimination | 10 (0 / 10) |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
447 | 0.2500 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
440 | 0.2500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
83 | 21.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FUL LINZ (AUT) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.