world championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
zonal championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 0 | 0 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 06/04/13 / 15/04/13 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 31/03/12 / 08/04/12 | Moscow | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26/02/13 / 02/03/13 | Budapest | European Championships | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 26/02/13 / 02/03/13 | Budapest | European Championships | Sciabola Women's U17 Team | |
10 | 28/02/12 / 10/03/12 | Porec | European Championships U17 | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 28/02/12 / 10/03/12 | Porec | European Championships U17 | Sciabola Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 23/10/15 / 25/10/15 | Sosnowiec | World Cup | Sciabola Women's U20 Individual | |
46 | 06/12/14 / 07/12/14 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sciabola Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 25/10/14 / 26/10/14 | Sosnowiec | World Cup | Sciabola Women's U20 Team | |
23 | 25/10/14 / 26/10/14 | Sosnowiec | World Cup | Sciabola Women's U20 Individual | |
62 | 16/02/13 / 17/02/13 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Sciabola Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08/12/12 / 09/12/12 | Goeppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 24/11/12 / 25/11/12 | Moscow | Cadet Circuit | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 06/10/12 / 07/10/12 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 21/09/12 / 23/09/12 | Konin | Cadet Circuit | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 10/12/11 / 11/12/11 | Goeppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 26/11/11 / 27/11/11 | Moscow | Cadet Circuit | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 01/10/11 / 02/10/11 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sciabola Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 01/10/11 / 02/10/11 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 17/09/11 / 18/09/11 | Konin | Cadet Circuit | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 11/12/10 / 12/12/10 | Göppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sciabola Women's U17 Team | |
24 | 11/12/10 / 12/12/10 | Göppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 27/11/10 / 28/11/10 | Moscow | Cadet Circuit | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 16/10/10 / 17/10/10 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
29 | 18/09/10 / 19/09/10 | Konin | Cadet Circuit | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual |
season |
---|
wins pool |
losses pool |
wins direct elimination |
losses direct elimination |
total hits |
average hits winning pool |
average hits losing pool |
average hits winning direct elimination |
average hits losing direct elimination |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end |
---|
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.