Sabre Women's V70 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HAMANN Annegret | 1944 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
2 | N | BUNN Irina | 1940 | F | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) |
Sabre Women's V40 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | WALTER Petra | 1971 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) |
Sabre Men's V70 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KONNES Manfred | 1940 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) |
Sabre Men's V60 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DÜPPMANN Ludger | 1960 | M | GER | FC Leverkusen (GER) |
Sabre Men's V50 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KOBYAKOV Andrey | 1962 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | ROSEN Juri | 1963 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
3 | N | WÖRLE Gert | 1964 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) |
Sabre Men's V40 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | REY Gaëtan | 1974 | M | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | ||
2 | N | HOSE Christian | 1980 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | OSSENBÜHL Thomas | 1976 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
4 | N | PULS Thomas | 1974 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) |
Foil Women's V70 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ELSENBACH Birgit | 1940 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
2 | N | JUSTEN Trude | 1936 | F | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | ||
0 | F | BUNN Irina | 1940 | F | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) |
Foil Women's V60 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SCHELBERT Doris | 1956 | F | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) |
Foil Women's V50 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SIGISMUND Ulrike | 1964 | F | GER | [i] Remscheider SV (GER) |
Foil Women's V40 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | FORNACON Rebecca | 1973 | F | GER | Aachener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHÖNLEBE Joan | 1977 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) |
Foil Men's V70 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SIMON Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | VISSER Hans | 1935 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | ||
3 | N | KONNES Manfred | 1940 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | MENCK Roger | 1943 | M | GER | [i] TV Wiblingen-Ulm (GER) | ||
5 | N | KRATKA Josef | 1947 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) |
Foil Men's V60 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KLUGE Frank | 1959 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
2 | N | ROBOTA Arnim | 1954 | M | GER | FS Germania Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MERTENS Christoph | 1953 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
4 | N | GERHARDT Günther | 1956 | M | GER | FS Germania Solingen (GER) |
Foil Men's V50 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BEDEROW Michael | 1961 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
2 | N | IWERSEN Sven | 1970 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BENNER Michael | 1962 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | WÖRLE Gert | 1964 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
5 | N | NEUHAUS Dirk | 1963 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) |
Foil Men's V40 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HOSE Christian | 1980 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
1 | N | LEE Han-Yong | 1977 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | SYMANZICK Thorsten | 1974 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) |
Epee Women's V70 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HAMANN Annegret | 1944 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
2 | N | KERESZTI Lore | 1949 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | JUSTEN Trude | 1936 | F | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | ||
4 | N | ELSENBACH Birgit | 1940 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) |
Epee Women's V60 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | F | SCHELBERT Doris | 1956 | F | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) |
Epee Women's V50 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | FICHTEL Bettina | 1966 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | KANES Silke | 1968 | F | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | FAHY-DESHE Mary | 1964 | F | SUI | FECB Baden (SUI) | ||
3 | N | LUCKENBACH Christina | 1969 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
5 | N | MILZ Elke | 1964 | F | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | ||
6 | N | FRENSCH Monika | 1970 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
7 | N | MASOPUST Christine | 1961 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
8 | N | KIRCHHOF Susanne | 1965 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
9 | N | GEßNER Beate | 1970 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
10 | N | GEIGER Sabine | 1961 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
Epee Women's V40 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | FORNACON Rebecca | 1973 | F | GER | Aachener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | BORS Kerstin | 1976 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | JEDAMZIK Tina | 1971 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) |
Epee Men's V70 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HECKE Dieter | 1935 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | ||
2 | N | ALLKÄMPER Dieter | 1941 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
3 | N | LOCHER Harald | 1950 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | VON BRANDIS Cordt | 1943 | M | NOR | Stavanger FK (NOR) | ||
5 | N | BAUM Joachim | 1946 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | ||
6 | N | VISSER Hans | 1935 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | ||
7 | N | STANGELAND Eyvind | 1942 | M | NOR | Stavanger FK (NOR) | ||
8 | N | MENCK Roger | 1943 | M | GER | [i] TV Wiblingen-Ulm (GER) |
Epee Men's V60 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BELLMANN Achim | 1957 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | MENG Karl | 1958 | M | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | ||
3 | N | KETTLER Winfried | 1953 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLUGE Frank | 1959 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
5 | N | VAN BERKEL Jochen | 1959 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | ||
6 | N | MERTENS Christoph | 1953 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
7 | N | EAMES Pete | 1960 | M | GBR | |||
8 | N | DONKE Richard | 1952 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | ||
9 | N | GERHARDT Günther | 1956 | M | GER | FS Germania Solingen (GER) | ||
10 | N | ROBOTA Arnim | 1954 | M | GER | FS Germania Solingen (GER) |
Epee Men's V50 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HESS Alexander | 1966 | M | GER | Aachener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | KONSCHEWITZ Kai | 1969 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLASS Oliver | 1964 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | ||
3 | N | SOMERS Jan | 1961 | M | NED | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||
5 | N | KÄMPER Marc | 1969 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | ||
6 | N | BEHR Peter Christian | 1966 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | ||
7 | N | KÖPKE Kai | 1965 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | ||
8 | N | NEU Markus | 1965 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
9 | N | WÖRLE Gert | 1964 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
10 | N | SCHWARZ-SCHIER Christian | 1961 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
11 | N | STEGEMANN Bernd-Heinz | 1963 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | ||
12 | N | SCHÜßLER Thomas | 1967 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | ||
13 | N | BENNER Michael | 1962 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
14 | N | SCHLEGEL Fred | 1969 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) |
Epee Men's V40 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BECKER Matthias | 1974 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
2 | N | MUSCHENICH Carsten | 1976 | M | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | HOSE Christian | 1980 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | OSSENBÜHL Thomas | 1976 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
5 | N | WIßKIRCHEN Thomas | 1971 | M | GER | BFC Rösrath (GER) | ||
6 | N | SONNEK Kevin Frank | 1979 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | ||
7 | N | LUNCZ Thomas | 1971 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) |