Foil Women's U10 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GUTZKE Lena | 2008 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2 | N | LOSEMANN Lenja | 2008 | F | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOSIN Lena | 2008 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRAUSE Hanna | 2008 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
5 | N | SMOLENSKA Oleksandra | 2008 | F | UKR | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | ||
6 | N | TERSTEGEN Isabell | 2008 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
7 | N | BUBECK Milla | 2008 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) |
Foil Women's U11 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HARTMANN Ariane | 2007 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2 | N | VÖLKER Linn Marie | 2007 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | N | LÜDERS Leyla Lawin | 2007 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
3 | N | BÖCKING Mia | 2007 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
5 | N | SCHMIDT Karla | 2007 | F | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | ||
6 | N | THIMM DULCÉ Lena Sophie | 2007 | F | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | ||
7 | N | WEYERMANN Freya | 2007 | F | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | ||
8 | N | BÜDENBENDER Adriana Johanna | 2007 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
9 | N | ALBRECHT Maike | 2007 | F | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | ||
10 | N | HECKES Elin Victoria | 2007 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
11 | N | WERMANN Joy | 2007 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) |
Foil Women's U12 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ENGLER Eva | 2006 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2 | N | RIDDER Reimut | 2006 | F | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | MEIßNER Sophia | 2006 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | N | LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte | 2006 | F | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | ||
5 | N | GOLINSKI Alma Sophie | 2006 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
6 | N | MÖNNIGHOFF Mara Maria | 2006 | F | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | ||
7 | N | KOSIN Svenja | 2006 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
8 | N | BURT Elena | 2006 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
9 | N | VON VACANO Luise | 2006 | F | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | ||
10 | N | MÖLLERING Nadja | 2006 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
11 | N | FREDE Sarah | 2006 | F | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) | ||
12 | N | WEISSKIRCHEN Sarah | 2006 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
13 | N | 1st round | STEFFEN Nele | 2006 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) |
Foil Men's U10 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | JOBST Alexander | 2008 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHÄFER Leander Tjure | 2008 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLEFFMANN Justus | 2008 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
3 | N | PFEIL Arne | 2008 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
5 | N | BREILMANN Lean | 2008 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
6 | N | SCHAFBERG Alexander | 2008 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | ||
7 | N | BUBECK Mattes | 2008 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) |
Foil Men's U11 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MEHNER Laureano | 2007 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2 | N | HOGE Steffen | 2007 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | OTT Maxim | 2007 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
3 | N | TRUSKAWA Maarten | 2007 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | ||
5 | N | OTTO Justus | 2007 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
6 | N | GLANZMANN Sammy | 2007 | M | GER | [i] TG Neuss (GER) | ||
7 | N | BRITO Lucas | 2007 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
8 | N | BARBY Henrik | 2007 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
9 | N | WOHLGEMUTH Jan | 2007 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
10 | N | ECKERT Tim | 2007 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
11 | N | LADDA Tristan | 2007 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
12 | N | FAUST Mattis Georg | 2007 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
13 | N | GRÜTJEN Jeff | 2007 | M | GER | SV Spellen (GER) | ||
14 | N | SCHIMANSKI Tim | 2007 | M | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) |
Foil Men's U12 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | POLOTZEK Simon | 2006 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2 | N | MIRBACH Maximilian | 2006 | M | GER | [i] Remscheider SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | MEIER-EBERT Finn | 2006 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | N | MADEDDU Fabio | 2006 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
5 | N | VERFONDERN Chris | 2006 | M | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | ||
6 | N | IRLEBORN Noah Leander | 2006 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
7 | N | BIGGA Leandro | 2006 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
8 | N | HÖRNER Ben | 2006 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
9 | N | BEMERT Philipp | 2006 | M | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) | ||
10 | N | BÄUMER Lukas | 2006 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
11 | N | FISCHER Tom | 2006 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
12 | N | LO Kang-I | 2006 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
13 | N | BIRKENSTOCK David | 2006 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
14 | N | YU Jiacheng | 2006 | M | CHN | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
15 | N | WOLFSDORFF Claude Oliver | 2006 | M | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | ||
16 | N | LIEDER Felix | 2006 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
17 | N | 1st round | WOLFF Leonard | 2006 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |
18 | N | 1st round | HABERLANDT Felix | 2006 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |
19 | N | 1st round | VOELKER Vincent | 2006 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) |