Foil Women's U12-U10 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1st round | KAST Lara | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
2 | KIRSCHBAUM Lena | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | |||
3 | MATH Hannah | 2007 | F | GER | MTG Wangen (GER) | |||
4 | WLOTKOWSKI Johanna | 2006 | F | GER | MTG Wangen (GER) |
Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1st round | BECK Vivian | 2004 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | USHEROV Alexandra | 2004 | F | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | ||
3 | JENDROSSEK Pauline | 2005 | F | GER | MTG Wangen (GER) |
Foil Women's U17 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1st round | JOHA Cora | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | KIEßLING Sophia | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | NIEHUES Geeske | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) |
Foil Men's U12-U10 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WATTENBACH Finn | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | |||
2 | 1st round | FREY Quentin | 2007 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | KIEßLING Joshua | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
4 | NEUMEISTER Alexander | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | |||
5 | KRISTANDT Mattis | 2006 | M | GER | TSB Ravensburg (GER) | |||
6 | 1st round | SCHMUTZ Kilian | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
7 | RILLING Noel | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | |||
8 | 1st round | GÜRTLER Ludwig | 2008 | M | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) |
Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1st round | BÖCK Lukas | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | BOSSERHOFF Nils | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | KIEßLING Tobias | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
4 | 1st round | PAULI Sebastian | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | ||
5 | HEINE Linus | 2005 | M | GER | MTG Wangen (GER) |
Foil Men's U17 Individuális | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1st round | EICHENBERG Maximilian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | KAPPL Arwin-Tobias | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | WISMATH Hannes | 2002 | M | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | ||
4 | 1st round | WISMATH David | 2002 | M | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | ||
5 | BACH Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | MTG Wangen (GER) | |||
6 | 1st round | ERHARD Raoul | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | ||
7 | STÄRK Dominik | 2002 | M | GER | MTG Wangen (GER) |