Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. febr. 10. - 2024. febr. 10. | Kalpamaraton | Lappeenranta | ||||||||
1 | N | SINISALO Outi | 1990 | F | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
2 | N | KOJO Sari | 1968 | F | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | SAVINYKH Alena | 1995 | F | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | ||
4 | N | JANHUNEN Noora | 2006 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2023. febr. 11. - 2023. febr. 11. | Kalpamaraton | Lappeenranta | ||||||||
1 | N | 1st round | HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma | 2006 | F | FIN | Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN) | |
2 | N | 1st round | KOJO Sari | 1968 | F | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |
3 | N | 1st round | SOITIALA Paula | 1963 | F | FIN | Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN) | |
4 | N | 1st round | HEINÄMAA Anna | 1961 | F | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | |
2020. febr. 8. - 2020. febr. 8. | Kalpamaraton | Lappeenranta | ||||||||
1 | N | KOJO Sari | 1968 | F | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | HEINÄMAA Anna | 1961 | F | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | ||
3 | N | PITKÄNEN Riinaliisa | 1986 | F | FIN | Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN) | ||
4 | N | ANDERSSON Elin | 1989 | F | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2019. febr. 2. - 2019. febr. 2. | Kalpamaraton | Lappeenranta | ||||||||
1 | N | VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija | 1991 | F | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
2 | N | WESTERHOLM Annika | 1990 | F | FIN | Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN) | ||
3 | N | ISTREFI Tita | 1968 | F | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
4 | N | ALANEN Ulla-Riikka | 1973 | F | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2018. febr. 17. - 2018. febr. 17. | Kalpamaraton | Lappeenranta | ||||||||
1 | IVANOVA Alina | 2002 | F | RUS | Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | |||
2 | JÄMSEN Milla | 1998 | F | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | |||
3 | SOKULSKAYA Daria | 2001 | F | RUS | Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | |||
4 | NEELOVA Mariia | 1985 | F | RUS | FORT FC St. Petersburg (RUS) | |||
2017. febr. 18. - 2017. febr. 19. | Kalpamaraton | Lappeenranta | ||||||||
1 | VINOGRADOVA Anna | 1995 | F | RUS | Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | |||
2 | IVANOVA Alina | 2002 | F | RUS | Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | |||
3 | HEINÄMAA Anna | 1961 | F | FIN | Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
4 | VASENKINA Ekaterina | 2001 | F | RUS | Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | |||
2016. márc. 5. - 2016. márc. 6. | Kalpamaraton | Lappeenranta | ||||||||
1 | VOROBIEVA Anastasia | 2002 | F | RUS | Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | |||
2 | ATAS Derya Dilara | 1988 | F | FIN | Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | SUVANTOLA Leila | 1966 | F | FIN | Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
4 | SALMI-HILTUNEN Tuire | 1965 | F | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | |||
2015. márc. 15. - 2015. márc. 15. | Kalpamaraton | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | TALLROTH-KOCK Lena | 1964 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | SUNDQUIST Linn | 1998 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MIKKILÄ Inka | 1998 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
4 | N | DVORYANCHIKOVA Aleksandra | 1975 | F | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
2014. febr. 15. - 2014. febr. 15. | Kalpamaraton | Lappeenranta | ||||||||
1 | N | EMELYANOVA Natalia | 1972 | F | RUS | Start St. Petersburg (RUS) | ||
2 | N | TSVETKOVA Daria | 1993 | F | RUS | Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | ||
3 | N | ZAKHAROVA Anna | 1971 | F | RUS | DTU St. Petersburg (RUS) | ||
4 | N | VINOGRADOVA Anna | 1995 | F | RUS | Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | ||
2013. márc. 16. - 2013. márc. 17. | Kalpamaraton | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | KELO Sarla | 1989 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | MATTSSON Elena | 1991 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | HYVÖNEN Nina | 1976 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
4 | N | MIKKILÄ Inka | 1998 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2012. márc. 17. - 2012. márc. 18. | Kalpamaraton | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | KELO Sarla | 1989 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | TALLROTH-KOCK Lena | 1964 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla | 1977 | F | FIN | Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN) | ||
4 | N | SOITIALA Paula | 1963 | F | FIN | Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2010. febr. 20. - 2010. febr. 21. | Kalpamaraton | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | KOCK Michaela | 1992 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | KELO Sarla | 1989 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | LUMME Terhi | 1985 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
4 | N | TALLROTH-KOCK Lena | 1964 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |