Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. nov. 4. - 2023. nov. 5. | YM Juhlakilpailu | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | NUOTIO Tatu | 1994 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
2 | N | TAURIAINEN Topias | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | JÄRVI Kerkko | 2007 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KUHTA Marko | 2003 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2022. nov. 5. - 2022. nov. 6. | YM Juhlakilpailu | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | JUTILA Julius | 2001 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
2 | N | TAURIAINEN Topias | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KYKKÄNEN Robert | 2003 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | RANTANEN Joona | 2003 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2021. okt. 30. - 2021. okt. 31. | YM Juhlakilpailu | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko | 1996 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | ROSLANDER Kasper | 1992 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | JUTILA Julius | 2001 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | SERGUN Eduard | 1970 | M | FIN | Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN) | ||
2020. okt. 24. - 2020. okt. 25. | YM Juhlakilpailu / SM 2020 | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | ROSLANDER Kasper | 1992 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
2 | N | TAURIAINEN Topias | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | JUTILA Julius | 2001 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko | 1996 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2019. okt. 26. - 2019. okt. 27. | YM Juhlakilpailu | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko | 1996 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | JUTILA Julius | 2001 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KUHTA Marko | 2003 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | SERGUN Eduard | 1970 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | ||
2018. nov. 3. - 2018. nov. 4. | YM Juhlakisa | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko | 1996 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | KILJANDER Oskar | 1999 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | JUTILA Julius | 2001 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | SEEVE Teemu | 1992 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2017. nov. 4. - 2017. nov. 5. | YM Juhlakisa | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | TAURIAINEN Topias | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | SERGUN Eduard | 1970 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | |||
3 | OKHAPKIN Vsevolod | 1987 | M | RUS | Spartak St. Petersburg (RUS) | |||
3 | PRIINITS Sten | 1987 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | |||
2016. nov. 5. - 2016. nov. 6. | YM Juhlakisa | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | BADE Dennis | 1985 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | |||
2 | ROSLANDER Kasper | 1992 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | |||
3 | NUOTIO Tatu | 1994 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | |||
3 | VUORINEN Niko | 1989 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2015. okt. 31. - 2015. nov. 1. | YM Juhlakisa | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | ROSLANDER Kasper | 1992 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | |||
2 | KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras | 1976 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | BADE Dennis | 1985 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | |||
3 | VUORINEN Niko | 1989 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2014. nov. 1. - 2014. nov. 2. | YM Juhlakisa | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | VUORINEN Niko | 1989 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras | 1976 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | OKHAPKIN Vsevolod | 1987 | M | RUS | Spartak St. Petersburg (RUS) | ||
3 | N | SEEVE Teemu | 1992 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2013. nov. 2. - 2013. nov. 3. | YM Juhlakisa | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | MICKWITZ Valter | 1996 | M | FIN | |||
2 | N | BADE Dennis | 1985 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | ||
3 | N | LAHTINEN Alexander | 1991 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | VUORINEN Niko | 1989 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2012. nov. 3. - 2012. nov. 4. | YM Juhlakisa | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | ROSLANDER Kasper | 1992 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
2 | N | BADE Dennis | 1985 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KORHONEN Jussi | 1983 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | ||
3 | N | VESTERINEN Verneri Kari | 1993 | M | FIN | |||
2010. okt. 31. - 2010. okt. 31. | YM Juhlakisa | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | ROSLANDER Kasper | 1992 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
2 | N | BADE Dennis | 1985 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | ||
3 | N | HOKKANEN Ismo | 1964 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | TOKOLA Paulus | 1983 | M | FIN | Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |