Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022. okt. 15. - 2022. okt. 16. | Habda Trophy | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | KUSRATI Milana | 2009 | F | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
2 | N | MATIKAINEN Anna | 2009 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | SHEVCHENKO Vasilisa | 2008 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | SHMIDT Elisabeth | 2009 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2020. nov. 14. - 2020. nov. 15. | Turku Masters | Turku | ||||||||
1 | N | HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma | 2006 | F | FIN | Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena | 2006 | F | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
3 | N | OJALA Minea | 2006 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | PULLA Lili | 2006 | F | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
2019. okt. 12. - 2019. okt. 13. | Helsinki Masters | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | KAPITONENKO Polina | 2006 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2 | N | MARTINJAN Anush | 2007 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PALLASVESA Inka | 2005 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
4 | N | KVERFELD Maria | 2006 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2018. okt. 13. - 2018. okt. 14. | Masters-osakilpailu 2 | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | VEHVILÄINEN Vilma | 2004 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | TRYNOVA Svetlana | 2005 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | PALMÉN Mandi | 2005 | F | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | TRYNOVA Julia | 2008 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2017. okt. 28. - 2017. okt. 29. | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Turku | ||||||||
1 | NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza | 2004 | F | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | |||
2 | BEIMANOVA Karina | 2004 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | |||
3 | BOBROVA Elizaveta | 2005 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | |||
3 | JAANI Kleer | 2005 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | |||
2016. okt. 22. - 2016. okt. 23. | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Turku | ||||||||
1 | BEIMANOVA Karina | 2004 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | |||
2 | ARMON Rashel Nicole | 2003 | F | EST | Rünnak (EST) | |||
3 | GEUST Ingrid | 2003 | F | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | |||
3 | SAIKKO Pinja | 2004 | F | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | |||
2015. nov. 7. - 2015. nov. 8. | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Espoo | ||||||||
1 | TERHO Liisa | 2002 | F | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | |||
2 | PÖYSTI Laura | 2002 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | PRELA Anna | 2002 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | |||
3 | SUVOROVA Serafima | 2003 | F | RUS | Vyborgskaya Sdyushor (RUS) | |||
2014. nov. 8. - 2014. nov. 9. | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Espoo | ||||||||
1 | N | VASNINA Elizaveta | 2000 | F | RUS | |||
2 | N | JAAKKOLA Outi | 2001 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | GLINKIN Karol-Liina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | SKOBLOV Sandra | 2001 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
2013. nov. 9. - 2013. nov. 10. | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | VASNINA Elizaveta | 2000 | F | RUS | |||
2 | N | FOGDE Julia | 2000 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | JAAKKOLA Outi | 2001 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KIVIMÄKI Eeva | 1999 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2012. nov. 10. - 2012. nov. 11. | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Turku | ||||||||
1 | N | MIKKILÄ Inka | 1998 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | SUNDQUIST Linn | 1998 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | FOGDE Julia | 2000 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | VUORINEN Anna | 1998 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2011. ápr. 2. - 2011. ápr. 2. | Masters osakilpailu | Turku | ||||||||
1 | N | SYVÄLÄ Ilona | 1996 | F | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
2 | N | MUSTONEN Selma | 1996 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | PALLASVESA Vera | 1996 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | TAURIAINEN Sofia | 1997 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) |