Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022. okt. 15. - 2022. okt. 16. | Habda Trophy | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | VIIDIK Romet | 2008 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | OKABE Takasumi | 2008 | M | JPN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | BANAULIKER Vikram-Veikko | 2008 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | OJANEN Joakim | 2010 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2020. nov. 14. - 2020. nov. 15. | Turku Masters | Turku | ||||||||
1 | N | KOSKI Ilkka | 2006 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | BJÖRKMAN Aku | 2006 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MÄENPÄÄ QUIÑONES Petri | 2007 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | VIIDIK Renar | 2006 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2019. okt. 12. - 2019. okt. 13. | Helsinki Masters | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | KOSKI Ilkka | 2006 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | MARKKULA Henri | 2005 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MURUMAA Mathias | 2005 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | SARASTE Onni | 2005 | M | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
2018. okt. 13. - 2018. okt. 14. | Masters-osakilpailu 2 | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | GERM Ingemar | 2005 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | LAASIK Oliver | 2005 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | HASU Jere | 2004 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | PISNENKO Oskar | 2006 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2017. okt. 28. - 2017. okt. 29. | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Turku | ||||||||
1 | KARLSSON Neo | 2004 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | NOVOSELTSEV Ivan | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | |||
3 | DORONIN Nikita | 2005 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | |||
3 | TOBIAS Erik | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | |||
2016. okt. 22. - 2016. okt. 23. | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Turku | ||||||||
1 | SALM Markus | 2004 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | |||
2 | RANTANEN Joona | 2003 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | ALTUNIN Valentin | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | |||
3 | KYKKÄNEN Robert | 2003 | M | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2015. nov. 7. - 2015. nov. 8. | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Espoo | ||||||||
1 | BORISOV Igor | 2002 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | GUROV Kirill | 2002 | M | AIN | ||||
3 | HEINÄMAA Akseli | 2002 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | |||
3 | SHAPOVALOV Kirill | 2003 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | |||
2014. nov. 8. - 2014. nov. 9. | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Espoo | ||||||||
1 | N | HEINÄMAA Akseli | 2002 | M | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
2 | N | SPIRIN Mikhail | 2000 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | JUTILA Julius | 2001 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | VINOGRADOV Alexei | 2002 | M | RUS | Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | ||
2013. nov. 9. - 2013. nov. 10. | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | TIHANE Jüri | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | TAURIAINEN Topias | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KILJANDER Oskar | 1999 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | SPIRIN Mikhail | 2000 | M | RUS | |||
2012. nov. 10. - 2012. nov. 11. | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Turku | ||||||||
1 | N | KOCK Joachim | 1998 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | SAAVALAINEN Ellis | 1998 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | AKAEV Eduard | 1998 | M | RUS | Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | ||
3 | N | KILJANDER Oskar | 1999 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2011. ápr. 2. - 2011. ápr. 2. | Masters osakilpailu | Turku | ||||||||
1 | N | VON BAGH Samuli | 1996 | M | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | SUTELAINEN Otto | 1996 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | ANTTILA Santeri | 1996 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KAAKINEN Ville | 1997 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) |