Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. nov. 11. - 2023. nov. 12. | Danske Mesterskaber | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | BONNET Anna Belle | 2005 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa | 2007 | F | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | RYE Katharina | 2006 | F | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
3 | N | THORSEN Franciska Inta | 2004 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2022. nov. 12. - 2022. nov. 13. | Danske Mesterskaber | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | BONNET Anna Belle | 2005 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea | 2004 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine | 2007 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | THORSEN Franciska Inta | 2004 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2021. okt. 30. - 2021. okt. 31. | Danske Mesterskaber | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie | 2004 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | BONNET Anna Belle | 2005 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea | 2004 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | FENGER Filippa Dybdal | 2002 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2020. szept. 12. - 2020. szept. 13. | Danske Mesterskaber | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | VAABEN Naja | 2001 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | BONNET Anna Belle | 2005 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea | 2004 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | OLSTRØM Stine | 2003 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
2019. jan. 12. - 2019. jan. 13. | Danske Mesterskaberne | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | JØRGENSEN Laeticia | 1999 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie | 2004 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | BRONDUM Alexandra | 2001 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | VAABEN Naja | 2001 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2018. jan. 13. - 2018. jan. 14. | Danske Mesterskaberne juniorer | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | JØRGENSEN Laeticia | 1999 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
2 | VAABEN Naja | 2001 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | OLSTRØM Stine | 2003 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
3 | PATHARE Laura Margrethe | 1998 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
2017. jan. 14. - 2017. jan. 15. | Danske Mesterskaberne juniorer | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | JØRGENSEN Laeticia | 1999 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
2 | GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol | 2000 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | BRONDUM Alexandra | 2001 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | PATHARE Laura Margrethe | 1998 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
2016. jan. 2. - 2016. jan. 3. | Danske Mesterskaberne juniorer | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | SPANGER-RIES Martine | 1997 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | JØRGENSEN Laeticia | 1999 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | BRONDUM Alexandra | 2001 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol | 2000 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
2015. jan. 17. - 2015. jan. 18. | Danske Mesterskaberne juniorer | Rudersdal | ||||||||
1 | N | SPANGER-RIES Martine | 1997 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | JØRGENSEN Laeticia | 1999 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol | 2000 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | LAWTON Josefina | 1995 | F | DEN | |||
2014. máj. 24. - 2014. máj. 25. | Danske Mesterskaberne juniorer | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | LAWTON Josefina | 1995 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | SPANGER-RIES Martine | 1997 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol | 2000 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | JØRGENSEN Laeticia | 1999 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2013. máj. 4. - 2013. máj. 5. | Danske Mesterskaberne juniorer | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | SPANGER-RIES Martine | 1997 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | LAWTON Josefina | 1995 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | KUCZAPSKI Natalia | 1997 | F | ROU | CSM Oradea (ROU) | ||
3 | N | PATHARE Laura Margrethe | 1998 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2012. máj. 12. - 2012. máj. 13. | Danske Mesterskaberne | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | SPANGER-RIES Martine | 1997 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | PATHARE Laura Margrethe | 1998 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | GJELSTRUP Signe | 1998 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | SPANGER-RIES Augusta | 1997 | F | DEN |