Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. nov. 4. - 2023. nov. 5. | Circuit National Jeunesse | Châtelaine | ||||||||
1 | N | GAZON Clothilde | 2008 | F | FRA | |||
2 | N | GIUSSANI Giulia | 2009 | F | ITA | Scherma Verbania (ITA) | ||
3 | N | DUBOIS Zoé | 2008 | F | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
3 | N | NEDOPAKA Kateryna | 2008 | F | UKR | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
2022. nov. 5. - 2022. nov. 6. | Circuit National Jeunesse | Châtelaine | ||||||||
1 | N | CAUVEL Leeloo | 2006 | F | FRA | THONON EC (FRA) | ||
2 | N | DUBOIS Zoé | 2008 | F | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
3 | N | CHATELAN Margot | 2007 | F | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
3 | N | CROSS Jasmine | 2007 | F | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
2021. nov. 13. - 2021. nov. 14. | Circuit National Jeunesse | Châtelaine | ||||||||
2 | N | CHEVALIER Elsa | 2005 | F | SUI | CEC Chablais (SUI) | ||
3 | N | DELAGE Sara | 2007 | F | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
2019. nov. 9. - 2019. nov. 10. | Circuit National Jeunesse | Genève | ||||||||
1 | N | PERROUD Nora | 2004 | F | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
2 | N | GILLIOZ Fuonna | 2004 | F | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
3 | N | CHATENET Lou | 2005 | F | FRA | MEYLAN SE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | CHEVALIER Elsa | 2005 | F | SUI | CEC Chablais (SUI) | ||
2018. nov. 3. - 2018. nov. 4. | Circuit National Jeunesse | Châtelaine | ||||||||
1 | N | PERROUD Nora | 2004 | F | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
2 | N | DAVIET Aube | 2004 | F | FRA | ANNECY (FRA) | ||
3 | N | GILLES Morgane | 2003 | F | FRA | ANNECY (FRA) | ||
3 | N | RUST Annina | 2002 | F | SUI | FSZ Zürich (SUI) | ||
2017. nov. 25. - 2017. nov. 26. | Circuit National Jeunesse | Châtelaine | ||||||||
1 | FAVAND Mathilde | 2003 | F | FRA | ||||
2 | PERROUD Nora | 2004 | F | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | |||
3 | PONTINELLI Marie | 2001 | F | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | |||
3 | RUST Annina | 2002 | F | SUI | FSZ Zürich (SUI) | |||
2015. nov. 14. - 2015. nov. 15. | Circuit National Jeunesse | Châtelaine | ||||||||
1 | AIME Amalia | 2002 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
2 | BLANCHARD Lily | 1999 | F | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
2013. nov. 2. - 2013. nov. 3. | Circuit National Jeunesse | Châtelaine | ||||||||
1 | N | GERBER Laure | 1997 | F | SUI | |||
2 | N | SALAMIN Gwenaëlle | 1998 | F | SUI | |||
3 | N | RUSHTON Georgia | 1998 | F | SUI |