Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. febr. 24. - 2023. febr. 26. | Copa Nacional | Bogotá | ||||||||
1 | N | VALLE | COL | [i] Valleclub (COL) | ||||
1 | N | ALDERETE CHAVEZ Ana Maria | 2001 | F | COL | Pothos Club (COL) | ||
1 | N | BELTRAN ROJAS Valentina | 2003 | F | COL | Club Deportivo De Esgrima Vencedores (COL) | ||
1 | N | BLANCO NARVAEZ María Angelica | 1987 | F | COL | Club Deportivo De Esgrima Vencedores (COL) | ||
1 | N | SOLANO RAMIREZ Claudia Patricia | 2003 | F | COL | San Sebastian De Yumbo (COL) | ||
2 | N | RISARALDA | COL | [i] Risaraldaclub (COL) | ||||
2 | N | CUÉLLAR RIVEROS Eyllen Katherine | 1995 | F | COL | |||
2 | N | ECHEVERRI AGUIRRE Karen Dayanna | 1999 | F | COL | Club Deportivo Sueños De Campeon (COL) | ||
2 | N | GARTNER HENAO Diana Maritza | 1986 | F | COL | Club Deportivo Sueños De Campeon (COL) | ||
2 | N | GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ Maria Fernanda | 1999 | F | COL | Club Deportivo Sueños De Campeon (COL) | ||
3 | N | TOLIMA | COL | [i] Tolimaclub (COL) | ||||
3 | N | GAMBOA ANDRADE Mariana | 2004 | F | COL | Club Deportivo Sas (COL) | ||
3 | N | GUTIERREZ GUARIN María Jose | 2005 | F | COL | Club Deportivo Sas (COL) | ||
3 | N | TRIANA REYES Isabella | 2006 | F | COL | Club Deportivo Sas (COL) | ||
4 | N | MOSQUETEROS | COL | Mosqueteros (COL) | ||||
4 | N | CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Erika Brigith | 2000 | F | COL | Forza (COL) | ||
4 | N | IBAÑEZ VILLALBA Adriana Yinneth | 1997 | F | COL | Mosqueteros (COL) | ||
4 | N | MONTERO GAMBOA Isabela | 2007 | F | COL | Mosqueteros (COL) | ||
2021. szept. 3. - 2021. szept. 5. | Copa Nacional #3 | Bogotá | ||||||||
1 | N | BELTRAN ROJAS Valentina | 2003 | F | COL | Club Deportivo De Esgrima Vencedores (COL) | ||
1 | N | MENDEZ CASTILLO Ingrid Estefania | 1997 | F | COL | Escuela Militarde De Cedetes General Jose Maria Cordova (COL) | ||
1 | N | ROBAYO MONTES Diana Maripsa | 1993 | F | COL | Escuela Militarde De Cedetes General Jose Maria Cordova (COL) | ||
1 | N | VEGA LOZANO Evelyn Carolina | 1995 | F | COL | Escuela Militarde De Cedetes General Jose Maria Cordova (COL) | ||
2 | N | ECHEVERRI AGUIRRE Karen Dayanna | 1999 | F | COL | Club Deportivo Sueños De Campeon (COL) | ||
2 | N | GARTNER HENAO Diana Maritza | 1986 | F | COL | Club Deportivo Sueños De Campeon (COL) | ||
2 | N | GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ Maria Fernanda | 1999 | F | COL | Club Deportivo Sueños De Campeon (COL) | ||
3 | N | LOPEZ GUARIN Laura | 1998 | F | COL | Club Deportivo Tizona (COL) | ||
3 | N | RESTREPO CARDONA Isabel | 1996 | F | COL | Club Deportivo Tizona (COL) | ||
3 | N | ZAPATA ZAPATA Luisa Fernanda | 2001 | F | COL | Club Deportivo Tizona (COL) |