Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. szept. 2. - 2023. szept. 3. | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Biel/Bienne | ||||||||
1 | N | KESSLER Tobias | 2010 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
2 | N | BUSSARD Noam | 2010 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
3 | N | GRUNER Kyle | 2010 | M | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | QUARROZ Alexis | 2010 | M | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
2022. nov. 5. - 2022. nov. 6. | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Biel/Bienne | ||||||||
1 | N | RANZONI Nathan | 2009 | M | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
2 | N | STOLZ Arthur | 2009 | M | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | ||
3 | N | MIGEON Pierre Louis | 2009 | M | SUI | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | ||
3 | N | SUGIURA-OMEYER Célien | 2009 | M | SUI | SEVM Vevey (SUI) | ||
2021. nov. 6. - 2021. nov. 7. | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Biel/Bienne | ||||||||
1 | N | GONCALVES David | 2008 | M | POR | FGK Küssnacht (SUI) | ||
2 | N | STOLZ Arthur | 2009 | M | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | ||
3 | N | GSCHWEND Marino Roberto | 2008 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | PETRINI Noah | 2008 | M | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
2019. nov. 9. - 2019. nov. 10. | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Biel/Bienne | ||||||||
1 | N | SIMINSZKY Mark | 2006 | M | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | ||
2 | N | ENGLER Emil | 2006 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | ||
3 | N | BORER Pavlo | 2006 | M | SUI | BFC Basel (SUI) | ||
3 | N | RAPPA Domenico | 2006 | M | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
2018. nov. 10. - 2018. nov. 11. | Prona Masters Bienne | Biel/Bienne | ||||||||
1 | N | WIDMER Neel | 2005 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
2 | N | ENGLER Emil | 2006 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | ||
3 | N | CLAUDE Joonas | 2005 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
3 | N | FAVRE Arthur | 2006 | M | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | ||
2017. okt. 21. - 2017. okt. 22. | Prona Masters Bienne | Biel Bienne | ||||||||
1 | HÜRLIMANN David | 2004 | M | SUI | SESAF Fribourg (SUI) | |||
2 | AEBERSOLD Alban | 2004 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
3 | JERIN Milo | 2004 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | |||
3 | ORLANDO Noé | 2004 | M | SUI | BFC Basel (SUI) | |||
2016. okt. 22. - 2016. okt. 23. | Prona Masters Bienne | Biel Bienne | ||||||||
1 | BROCHARD Théo | 2003 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | |||
2 | HÜRLIMANN David | 2004 | M | SUI | SESAF Fribourg (SUI) | |||
3 | GERBER Jacob | 2003 | M | SUI | AFCB Bern (SUI) | |||
3 | ROUBAILO Niels | 2003 | M | NED | FCZ Zug (SUI) | |||
2015. okt. 17. - 2015. okt. 18. | Prona Masters Bienne | Biel Bienne | ||||||||
1 | SOUTULLO Jordi | 2002 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | |||
2 | HUCHLER Jakob | 2002 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | BROCHARD Théo | 2003 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | |||
3 | HAURI Ian | 2002 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
2014. okt. 18. - 2014. okt. 19. | Bieler-Masters-Bienne | Biel Bienne | ||||||||
1 | N | BOUILLANT Anthony | 2001 | M | SUI | |||
2 | N | HAURI Ian | 2002 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
3 | N | BRUNNER Remi | 2001 | M | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) | ||
3 | N | HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre | 2001 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
2013. okt. 19. - 2013. okt. 20. | CNJ Challenge du Lac | Biel Bienne | ||||||||
1 | N | LUTIN Antoine | 2000 | M | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
2 | N | EICHENBERGER Samuel | 2000 | M | SUI | |||
3 | N | MARZIALE Enrico | 2000 | M | SUI | |||
3 | N | SCHMIDLI Nicky | 2000 | M | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
2012. okt. 13. - 2012. okt. 14. | CNJ Challenge du Lac | Biel Bienne | ||||||||
1 | N | GERINI Luca | 2000 | M | SUI | |||
2 | N | LUSTI Hannes | 1999 | M | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | BONFERRONI Gabriel | 1999 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
3 | N | POZZI Stefano | 1999 | M | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) |