Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1992. febr. 7. - 1992. febr. 9. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MISIN Andrei | 1978 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | SOBOL Dmitri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KORÕTNIKOV M | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1991. jan. 26. - 1991. jan. 27. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PAAT Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ARU Dimitri | 1976 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KLISS K | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1990. febr. 16. - 1990. febr. 18. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MARTŠUK S | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | BELJAKOV R | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SAIKO A | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1989. jan. 28. - 1989. jan. 29. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PANKOV V | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIIV Elvar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MARTŠUK S | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1988. febr. 13. - 1988. febr. 14. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PANKOV V | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIIV Elvar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MARTŠUK S | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1987. febr. 14. - 1987. febr. 15. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | THOR Aleksander | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PRUDTŠENKO Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LIIV Elvar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
1986. febr. 7. - 1986. febr. 9. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PRUDTŠENKO Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIIV Elvar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | THOR Aleksander | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1985. márc. 2. - 1985. márc. 3. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | BUKLOV Aleksei | 1968 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PRUDTŠENKO Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JUDIN Vladimir | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1984. okt. 20. - 1984. okt. 21. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | PRUDTŠENKO Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | FAHRUTDINOV Marat | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SEMENKOV N | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1983. febr. 7. - 1983. febr. 9. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | NOOT Heiki | 1965 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PADAR Toomas | 1964 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | OJASILD Illimar | 1966 | M | EST | |||
1982. jan. 9. - 1982. jan. 10. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | BRJÄLIN Vadim | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | FAHRUTDINOV Marat | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1981. jan. 10. - 1981. jan. 11. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | PADAR Toomas | 1964 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | REINOLA Rene | 1963 | M | EST | |||
1980. febr. 9. - 1980. febr. 10. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | REINOLA Rene | 1963 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PADAR Toomas | 1964 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
1979. jan. 6. - 1979. jan. 7. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | HOEL Leonid | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ARHIPOV Igor | 1963 | M | EST | |||
1978. jan. 14. - 1978. jan. 15. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | HINT Toomas | 1960 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LATÕŠEV Viktor | 1960 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | TAMMO Anu | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1977. jan. 15. - 1977. jan. 16. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LATÕŠEV Viktor | 1960 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SUIJA Seido | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1976. jan. 24. - 1976. jan. 25. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LATÕŠEV Viktor | 1960 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | HINT Toomas | 1960 | M | EST | |||
1975. jan. 11. - 1975. jan. 12. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | BORISSOV Aleksandr | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIPSTOK Andres | 1957 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JASNOV Anatoli | 1957 | M | EST | |||
1974. jan. 2. - 1974. jan. 3. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | HEPNER Heino | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | UUSEN Mati | 1954 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LATÕŠEV Viktor | 1960 | M | EST | |||
1973. máj. 19. - 1973. máj. 20. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ZASTER Aleksander | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | REISMA Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | OSSINSKI Sergei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1972. dec. 23. - 1972. dec. 24. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRPU Viktor | 1955 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | UUSEN Mati | 1954 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | RÖÖPSON Ain | 1953 | M | EST | |||
1971. nov. 4. - 1971. nov. 5. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRPU Viktor | 1955 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | JERMIŠKIN V | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | NELIS Peeter | 1953 | M | EST | |||
1970. júl. 23. - 1970. júl. 26. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | RÖÖPSON Ain | 1953 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | IVANOV Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JERMIŠKIN V | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1969. jan. 3. - 1969. jan. 5. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | OTSUS Guido | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | JOFFE Boris | 1950 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | IVANOV Viktor | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1968. jan. 12. - 1968. jan. 14. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KUUR Kaido | 1953 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | JOFFE Boris | 1950 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | BLJUMOVITŠ A | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1967. jún. 16. - 1967. jún. 20. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VEETÕUSME Ants | 1949 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | BEIMANOV Aleksander | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KORJUS T | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1966. jan. 6. - 1966. jan. 9. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAZITSKI Georgi | 1946 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VEANES Jaan | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
1965. nov. 11. - 1965. nov. 14. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAZITSKI Georgi | 1946 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | VEANES Jaan | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
1963. nov. 20. - 1963. nov. 22. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
1962. nov. 10. - 1962. nov. 13. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PUKS Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
1961. nov. 10. - 1961. nov. 12. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VINT Toomas | 1944 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MALDUR Jaan | 1943 | M | EST | |||
1960. nov. 12. - 1960. nov. 14. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | PUNNING Mati | 1940 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MALDUR Jaan | 1943 | M | EST |