Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1993. febr. 6. - 1993. febr. 7. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KRUUS Katalin | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TAAL H | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KESA K | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1992. febr. 7. - 1992. febr. 9. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | BORISOVA Marina | 1976 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KRUUS Katalin | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SMIRNOVA Jelena | 1977 | F | SWE | |||
1991. jan. 26. - 1991. jan. 27. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | BORISOVA Marina | 1976 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | DUBROVINA Olga | 1976 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KRASSAVINA K | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1990. febr. 16. - 1990. febr. 18. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DUBROVINA Olga | 1976 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | SMIRNOVA Jelena | 1977 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | VALENTIK O | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1989. jan. 28. - 1989. jan. 29. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VDOVINA Natalja | 1972 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | BAŠAROVA Z | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | |||
1988. febr. 13. - 1988. febr. 14. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | |||
2 | N | NEDOTŠUKOVA Žanna | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | VDOVINA Natalja | 1972 | F | EST | |||
1987. febr. 14. - 1987. febr. 15. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ESKEN Merle | 1969 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KRAVTŠENKO A | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PARAS Ülla | 1969 | F | EST | |||
1986. febr. 7. - 1986. febr. 9. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | IVANOVA L | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | VDOVINA Natalja | 1972 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SPITZMEISTER R | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1985. márc. 2. - 1985. márc. 3. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ROHI Heidi | 1966 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | SPITZMEISTER R | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | IVANOVA L | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1984. okt. 20. - 1984. okt. 21. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | SPITZMEISTER R | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | IVANOVA L | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | LEHIS E | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1983. febr. 7. - 1983. febr. 9. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | VESO Galina | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KROMOVA Inga | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | LAURITS I | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1982. jan. 9. - 1982. jan. 10. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KROMOVA Inga | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KURTŠAVAJA Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1981. jan. 10. - 1981. jan. 11. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KURTŠAVAJA Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | LOVETSKAJA Olga | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KROMOVA Inga | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1980. febr. 9. - 1980. febr. 10. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | LOVETSKAJA Olga | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | IDLA Stella | 1961 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PRIINITS Helen | 1961 | F | EST | |||
1979. jan. 6. - 1979. jan. 7. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KENNBERG Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KOMOVA Irina | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ENGMANN Reet | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1978. jan. 14. - 1978. jan. 15. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KOMOVA Irina | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KENNBERG Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PRIINITS Helen | 1961 | F | EST | |||
1977. jan. 15. - 1977. jan. 16. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHAILOVA Svetlana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | GARKOVETS Larissa | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KENNBERG Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1976. jan. 24. - 1976. jan. 25. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | POPS Maret | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | MIHHAILOVA Svetlana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KENNBERG Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1975. jan. 11. - 1975. jan. 12. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | AAVIK Urve | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KASKOVA K | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SÄINAS Reet | 1955 | F | EST | |||
1974. jan. 2. - 1974. jan. 3. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | ESLAS Piret | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | SÄINAS Reet | 1955 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KRUTIKOVA Valentina | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1973. máj. 19. - 1973. máj. 20. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | BONDARENKO Natalja | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ESLAS Piret | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SÄINAS Reet | 1955 | F | EST | |||
1972. dec. 23. - 1972. dec. 24. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | ESLAS Piret | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | SÄINAS Reet | 1955 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KÜTTIM Laine | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1971. nov. 4. - 1971. nov. 5. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | ESLAS Piret | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | JAKS Ülle | 1954 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | BONDARENKO Natalja | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1970. júl. 23. - 1970. júl. 26. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | AAVIK Urve | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | BONDARENKO Natalja | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | TOLKATŠOVA Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1969. jan. 3. - 1969. jan. 5. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | AAVIK Urve | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KRASSAVINA Anne | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ESLAS Piret | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1968. jan. 12. - 1968. jan. 14. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KRUNKS Malle | 1949 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | OJA Ene | 1948 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | AAVIK Urve | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1967. jún. 16. - 1967. jún. 20. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | OJA Ene | 1948 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | PRÜKK Tina | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KRUNKS Malle | 1949 | F | EST | |||
1966. jan. 6. - 1966. jan. 9. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOVA Liidia | 1946 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | OJA Ene | 1948 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PLAKK Tiia | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1965. nov. 11. - 1965. nov. 14. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ANDREJEVA Tatjana | 1947 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | MIHHALJOVA Liidia | 1946 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | Tširkova-Lozovaja Svetlana | 1945 | F | FIN | |||
1963. nov. 20. - 1963. nov. 22. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | OJA Ene | 1948 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ANDREJEVA Tatjana | 1947 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SUHHAROV Eda | 1945 | F | EST | |||
1962. nov. 10. - 1962. nov. 13. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MÄESAAR Helgi | 1943 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KRUUS Tiina | 1942 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ANDREJEVA Tatjana | 1947 | F | EST | |||
1961. nov. 10. - 1961. nov. 12. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | NUPP Mare | 1942 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | MÄESAAR Helgi | 1943 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KRUUS Tiina | 1942 | F | EST | |||
1960. nov. 12. - 1960. nov. 14. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | MÄESAAR Helgi | 1943 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | MÖLDER Ivi | 1936 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | NUPP Mare | 1942 | F | EST |