Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1992. jún. 5. - 1992. jún. 7. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | LIIV Elvar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | FATEJEV Ivan | 1959 | M | EST | |||
1991. ápr. 25. - 1991. ápr. 28. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | LIIV Elvar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PAAT Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1990. máj. 30. - 1990. jún. 3. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
1989. ápr. 12. - 1989. ápr. 16. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | LIIV Elvar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
1988. ápr. 27. - 1988. ápr. 30. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAZITSKI Hariton | 1966 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | FAHRUTDINOV Marat | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1987. ápr. 16. - 1987. ápr. 19. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | IVANOV Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
1986. ápr. 18. - 1986. ápr. 20. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | PRUDTŠENKO Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PADAR Toomas | 1964 | M | EST | |||
1985. máj. 23. - 1985. máj. 25. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | JASNOV Anatoli | 1957 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | POLIŠTŠUK Nikolai | 1958 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JUDIN Vladimir | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1984. márc. 30. - 1984. ápr. 1. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | TSIKINJOV Igor | 1961 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1983. jún. 1. - 1983. jún. 4. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JASNOV Anatoli | 1957 | M | EST | |||
1982. máj. 20. - 1982. máj. 23. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
1981. márc. 19. - 1981. márc. 22. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | SAFONOV Andrei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1980. máj. 8. - 1980. máj. 11. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ARHIPOV Igor | 1963 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | HEPNER Heino | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1979. máj. 2. - 1979. máj. 5. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HOEL Leonid | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1978. júl. 6. - 1978. júl. 9. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | REISMA Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | HOEL Leonid | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1977. márc. 12. - 1977. márc. 13. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | KUUR Kaido | 1953 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LATÕŠEV Viktor | 1960 | M | EST | |||
1976. febr. 13. - 1976. febr. 14. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LILLES Jaanik | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LATÕŠEV Viktor | 1960 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
1975. máj. 3. - 1975. máj. 4. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | IVANOV Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KUUR Kaido | 1953 | M | EST | |||
1974. ápr. 2. - 1974. ápr. 3. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KARAVAJEV Jevgeni | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | IVANOV Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
1973. márc. 3. - 1973. márc. 4. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | IVANOV Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | RÖÖPSON Ain | 1953 | M | EST | |||
1972. márc. 11. - 1972. márc. 12. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
1971. jún. 19. - 1971. jún. 20. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | OTSUS Guido | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | TIBAR Toomas | 1951 | M | EST | |||
1970. ápr. 4. - 1970. ápr. 5. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KARAVAJEV Jevgeni | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
1969. máj. 9. - 1969. máj. 10. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | OTSUS Guido | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
1968. nov. 14. - 1968. nov. 17. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PUKS Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
1967. jún. 13. - 1967. jún. 20. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KARAVAJEV Jevgeni | 1947 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
1966. ápr. 9. - 1966. ápr. 12. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KARAVAJEV Jevgeni | 1947 | M | EST | |||
1965. ápr. 1. - 1965. ápr. 4. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAMARIK Rein | 1939 | M | EST | |||
1964. nov. 26. - 1964. nov. 29. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LUVIŠTŠUK Juzef | 1943 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ZAZITSKI Georgi | 1946 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
1963. jún. 27. - 1963. jún. 30. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JOSTMANN Tiit | 1941 | M | EST | |||
4 | N | MERKULJEV Anatoli | 1941 | M | EST | |||
1962. ápr. 19. - 1962. ápr. 22. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | JOSTMANN Tiit | 1941 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMARIK Rein | 1939 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VINT Toomas | 1944 | M | EST | |||
4 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
1961. máj. 4. - 1961. máj. 7. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KAMARIK Rein | 1939 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KALBUS Vaabo | 1934 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JOSTMANN Tiit | 1941 | M | EST | |||
1960. dec. 8. - 1960. dec. 11. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KAURIT Tarmo | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PUNNING Mati | 1940 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAMARIK Rein | 1939 | M | EST | |||
4 | N | PALL Väino | 1931 | M | EST | |||
1959. ápr. 1. - 1959. ápr. 5. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KAURIT Tarmo | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMARIK Rein | 1939 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
1958. ápr. 9. - 1958. ápr. 13. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PIEL Leo | 1931 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KALLASMAA E | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1957. aug. 4. - 1957. aug. 7. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | GLADÕŠEV Valentin | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PIEL Leo | 1931 | M | EST | |||
1956. júl. 7. - 1956. júl. 12. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PIEL Leo | 1931 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAURIT Tarmo | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
1955. ápr. 24. - 1955. ápr. 26. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PIEL Leo | 1931 | M | EST | |||
1954. aug. 26. - 1954. aug. 28. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | GLADÕŠEV Valentin | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAURIT Tarmo | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1953. márc. 19. - 1953. márc. 23. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TIIDO Albert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST | |||
1952. szept. 13. - 1952. szept. 17. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST | |||
1951. aug. 29. - 1951. szept. 1. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Viljandi | ||||||||
1 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST | |||
1950. aug. 11. - 1950. aug. 13. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | STEINBERG Harry | 1929 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ARRO Hendrik | 1925 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST | |||
1949. szept. 25. - 1949. szept. 28. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
1948. okt. 8. - 1948. okt. 11. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
1947. júl. 21. - 1947. júl. 24. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | OZEROV Georgi | 1921 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KIISLER Karl | 1923 | M | EST | |||
1946. dec. 7. - 1946. dec. 8. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST |