Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. jan. 20. - 2024. jan. 20. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Saku | ||||||||
1 | N | MURUMAA Mathias | 2005 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | ZAMKOVOJS Daniils | 2006 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
3 | N | ERSS Ott-Hendrik | 2007 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | KUUSK Sebastjan | 2005 | M | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2023. febr. 18. - 2023. febr. 18. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | SALM Markus | 2004 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | ALTUNIN Valentin | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | LOGINOVS Daniels | 2003 | M | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
3 | N | TAFENAU Kasper | 2003 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2022. jan. 29. - 2022. jan. 29. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | TOBIAS Erik | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2 | N | MURUMAA Mathias | 2005 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | LAASIK Oliver | 2005 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | TAFENAU Kasper | 2003 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2021. szept. 11. - 2021. szept. 12. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | TAFENAU Kasper | 2003 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | PRIIMAGI Henrik | 2003 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | LAASIK Oliver | 2005 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | MURUMAA Mathias | 2005 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2020. jan. 19. - 2020. jan. 19. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | BOBROV Ilian | 2000 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2 | N | PRIIMAGI Henrik | 2003 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | SALM Markus | 2004 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | TOBIAS Erik | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2019. jan. 20. - 2019. jan. 20. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | BOBROV Ilian | 2000 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2 | N | GEDZO Andzej | 1999 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | SEPP Tony | 2000 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | TOBIAS Erik | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2018. jan. 27. - 2018. jan. 27. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | GEDZO Andzej | 1999 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2 | N | ESKOV Ruslan | 1998 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | CIMBOREVICS Ernests | 1999 | M | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
3 | N | PRIIMAGI Henrik | 2003 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2017. jan. 28. - 2017. jan. 28. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | GEDZO Andzej | 1999 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2 | N | VASARAUDZIS Egils | 1998 | M | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
3 | N | ESKOV Ruslan | 1998 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | JUKNA Rokas | 1999 | M | LTU | Gaja-Florete (LTU) | ||
2016. jan. 23. - 2016. jan. 23. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ESKOV Ruslan | 1998 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | GUSAROV Klim | 1998 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | CIMBOREVICS Ernests | 1999 | M | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
3 | N | DJATSUK Filipp | 1999 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2015. jan. 10. - 2015. jan. 10. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ESKOV Ruslan | 1998 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | CIMBOREVICS Ernests | 1999 | M | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
3 | N | GEDZO Andzej | 1999 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | JAHIMOVICS Andris | 1996 | M | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
2014. jan. 11. - 2014. jan. 12. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TURNAU Peeter | 1994 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | JAHIMOVICS Andris | 1996 | M | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
3 | N | LATTEKIVI Mart | 1996 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | MANDLA Marten | 1996 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2013. jan. 26. - 2013. jan. 27. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TURNAU Peeter | 1994 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | ESKOV Ruslan | 1998 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | JAANUS Martin | 1996 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | MAKAROV Ilja | 1993 | M | LAT | |||
2012. jan. 14. - 2012. jan. 15. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | LANNO Georg-Marten | 1992 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | TURNAU Peeter | 1994 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | JAHIMOVICS Andris | 1996 | M | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
3 | N | MANDLA Marten | 1996 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2011. febr. 24. - 2011. febr. 25. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | TURNAU Peeter | 1994 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | LEHIS Margo | 1993 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | BARNA Roman | 1993 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | LANNO Georg-Marten | 1992 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2010. márc. 13. - 2010. márc. 14. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | JUSSIFOV Kenan | 1990 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MUTSENIK Stanislav | 1992 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | LANNO Georg-Marten | 1992 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | TURNAU Peeter | 1994 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2009. márc. 14. - 2009. márc. 15. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | JUSSIFOV Kenan | 1990 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MAALINN Runno | 1989 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LEHIS Andre | 1989 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SARANTSUK German | 1989 | M | EST | |||
2008. márc. 15. - 2008. márc. 16. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | AZIZOV Elmar | 1988 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | SARANTSUK German | 1989 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KOTENKO Robert | 1991 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LEHIS Andre | 1989 | M | EST | |||
2007. márc. 3. - 2007. márc. 4. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | PRIINITS Sten | 1987 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | ANTROPOV Viktor | 1988 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | AZIZOV Elmar | 1988 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LOZOVOI Kirill | 1988 | M | EST | |||
2006. márc. 4. - 2006. márc. 5. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | VALLIK Indrek | 1986 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PRIINITS Sten | 1987 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | BLINOV Jevgeni | 1989 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LOZOVOI Kirill | 1988 | M | EST | |||
2005. febr. 19. - 2005. febr. 20. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PRIINITS Sten | 1987 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | ANTROPOV Viktor | 1988 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | AZIZOV Elmar | 1988 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | AZIZOV Emil | 1987 | M | EST | |||
2004. jan. 3. - 2004. jan. 4. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ANDRONENKO Valentin | 1984 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VALLIK Indrek | 1986 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PABUT Ott | 1986 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SALM Juri | 1984 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2003. febr. 22. - 2003. febr. 23. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | VALLIK Mihkel | 1985 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ANDRONENKO Valentin | 1984 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MOROZ Artjom | 1985 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ORMUS Henri | 1983 | M | EST | Uudenmaankadun Ritarit 33 (FIN) | ||
2002. márc. 9. - 2002. márc. 10. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | RENNU Tonis | 1982 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KOROTKOV Gennadi | 1984 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LUKASH Dmitri | 1984 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SALM Juri | 1984 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2001. márc. 17. - 2001. márc. 18. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | RENNU Tonis | 1982 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KALAMEES Allan | 1981 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JERSOV Sergei | 1983 | M | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | KOVALEVS Sergejs | 1985 | M | LAT | |||
2000. márc. 26. - 2000. márc. 26. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | JARVE Sven | 1980 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | JERSOV Sergei | 1983 | M | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | ALLIKA Marno | 1982 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai | 1980 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
1999. márc. 14. - 1999. márc. 14. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai | 1980 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
2 | N | ALLIKA Marno | 1982 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JARVE Sven | 1980 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LIIMETS Aivar | 1980 | M | EST | |||
1998. márc. 14. - 1998. márc. 14. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | VAHT Sergei | 1979 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | OSTROVSKI Denis | 1979 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JARVE Sven | 1980 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai | 1980 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
1997. márc. 1. - 1997. márc. 1. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | JARVE Sven | 1980 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KONOVALOV Vadim | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | OSTROVSKI Denis | 1979 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VAHT Sergei | 1979 | M | EST | |||
1996. febr. 10. - 1996. febr. 10. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | VAHT Sergei | 1979 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MOOSUS Martti | 1976 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JARVE Sven | 1980 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KIRJUTUS Matis | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1995. jún. 17. - 1995. jún. 17. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | BER Eduard | 1975 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KALLASTE Robert | 1977 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JARVE Sven | 1980 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MOOSUS Martti | 1976 | M | EST | |||
1994. febr. 5. - 1994. febr. 6. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | HELIN Antti | 1976 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | KLAOS Ahto | 1975 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras | 1976 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MISIN Andrei | 1978 | M | EST | |||
1993. febr. 6. - 1993. febr. 7. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MOOSUS Martti | 1976 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | BER Eduard | 1975 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KLAOS Ahto | 1975 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MISIN Andrei | 1978 | M | EST | |||
1992. febr. 7. - 1992. febr. 9. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KULDLA Ivar | 1972 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MISIN Andrei | 1978 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | BER Eduard | 1975 | M | EST | |||
1991. jan. 26. - 1991. jan. 27. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LOIT Meelis | 1971 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MISIN Andrei | 1978 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | TURNAU Peeter | 1971 | M | EST | |||
1990. febr. 16. - 1990. febr. 18. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MOROZ Alexandre | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KUKK Ilmar | 1970 | M | EST | Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN) | ||
3 | N | STOG Aleksandr | 1970 | M | EST | |||
1989. jan. 28. - 1989. jan. 29. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | SERGUN Eduard | 1970 | M | FIN | Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN) | ||
2 | N | SUBIN A | 1900 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | LIIVAK Oliver | 1971 | M | EST | |||
1988. febr. 13. - 1988. febr. 14. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LIIVAK Oliver | 1971 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | SERGUN Eduard | 1970 | M | FIN | Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN) | ||
3 | N | ASI Alvar | 1968 | M | EST | |||
1987. febr. 14. - 1987. febr. 15. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LEEMAN Tarmo | 1971 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ŽURBA Gennadi | 1963 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PAALBERG Aivar | 1967 | M | EST | |||
1986. febr. 7. - 1986. febr. 9. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KAABERMA Kaido | 1968 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KOEMETS Sven | 1967 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | MOSTOVOI Dimitri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1985. márc. 2. - 1985. márc. 3. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | GLAZUNOV J | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KOSTAREV Sergej | 1966 | M | CEI | |||
3 | N | KOEMETS V | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1984. okt. 20. - 1984. okt. 21. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KAABERMA Kaido | 1968 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KOEMETS Sven | 1967 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | HEPNER Heiki | 1966 | M | EST | |||
1983. febr. 7. - 1983. febr. 9. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | TÄTTE Mati | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HANSTEIN Aariu | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KÄLLE Alar | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1982. jan. 9. - 1982. jan. 10. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | TÄTTE Mati | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAJAK Andrus | 1965 | M | EST | |||
1981. jan. 10. - 1981. jan. 11. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | TÄTTE Mati | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KULL Jaan | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1980. febr. 9. - 1980. febr. 10. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | LEHIS Hardo | 1964 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ERM Andres | 1960 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LEHIS Aare | 1961 | M | EST | |||
1979. jan. 6. - 1979. jan. 7. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | HINT Toomas | 1960 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NIKOLAJEV Vjatšeslav | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1978. jan. 14. - 1978. jan. 15. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | LATÕŠEV Viktor | 1960 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HINT Toomas | 1960 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KORZETS Peeter | 1959 | M | EST | |||
1977. jan. 15. - 1977. jan. 16. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | LATÕŠEV Viktor | 1960 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | JASNOV Anatoli | 1957 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | HINT Toomas | 1960 | M | EST | |||
1976. jan. 24. - 1976. jan. 25. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | POLIŠTŠUK Nikolai | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LATÕŠEV Viktor | 1960 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PAJUR H | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1975. jan. 11. - 1975. jan. 12. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRPU Viktor | 1955 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | JASNOV Anatoli | 1957 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LATÕŠEV Viktor | 1960 | M | EST | |||
1974. jan. 2. - 1974. jan. 3. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | VELTMANN Toomas | 1956 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | UUSEN Mati | 1954 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PROOS Mati | 1958 | M | EST | |||
1973. máj. 19. - 1973. máj. 20. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KUUR Kaido | 1953 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KENNBERG Vjatšeslav | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KIRPU Viktor | 1955 | M | EST | |||
1972. dec. 23. - 1972. dec. 24. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | LILLES Jaanik | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KOPTI August | 1951 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PROOS Mati | 1958 | M | EST | |||
1971. nov. 4. - 1971. nov. 5. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | KOPTI August | 1951 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KUUR Kaido | 1953 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KENNBERG Vjatšeslav | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1970. júl. 23. - 1970. júl. 26. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | JOFFE Boris | 1950 | M | RUS | |||
2 | N | KOPTI August | 1951 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KUZNETSOV Valeri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1969. jan. 3. - 1969. jan. 5. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ROSSAR Valeri | 1949 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KUUR Kaido | 1953 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JOFFE Boris | 1950 | M | RUS | |||
1968. jan. 12. - 1968. jan. 14. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ROSSAR Valeri | 1949 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | JOFFE Boris | 1950 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | KAUKES M | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1967. jún. 16. - 1967. jún. 20. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | JOFFE Boris | 1950 | M | RUS | |||
2 | N | IVANOV Viktor | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KUZNETSOV Valeri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1966. jan. 6. - 1966. jan. 9. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAZITSKI Georgi | 1946 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | VEANES Jaan | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | ALUPERE Mati | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1965. nov. 11. - 1965. nov. 14. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VEANES Jaan | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | IVANOV Viktor | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1963. nov. 20. - 1963. nov. 22. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TVERSKOI Anatoli | 1944 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VEANES Jaan | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | ZAZITSKI Georgi | 1946 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
1962. nov. 10. - 1962. nov. 13. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LUVIŠTŠUK Juzef | 1943 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | RÄNI Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VEEL Tiit | 1945 | M | EST | |||
1961. nov. 10. - 1961. nov. 12. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KUKKE Jaan | 1945 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIIVAK Toomas | 1941 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ZAZITSKI Georgi | 1946 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
1960. nov. 12. - 1960. nov. 14. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | SOOTNA Toomas | 1940 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIIVAK Toomas | 1941 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SARV Jaak | 1941 | M | EST |