Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. jan. 20. - 2024. jan. 20. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Saku | ||||||||
1 | N | TRYNOVA Julia | 2008 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | ANIS Dinara | 2006 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | KIKERPILL Eliisa | 2008 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | PROOSVÄLI Anneli | 2006 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2023. febr. 18. - 2023. febr. 18. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PROOSVÄLI Anneli | 2006 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | MIRONOV Leana | 2006 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | AUS Sandra | 2005 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | OSTROVSKI Elisabet | 2003 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2022. jan. 29. - 2022. jan. 29. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | TRUUSE Gabriela | 2004 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | MIRONOV Leana | 2006 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | MELLES Anne-Mai | 2003 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | PROOSVÄLI Anneli | 2006 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2021. szept. 11. - 2021. szept. 12. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | TRYNOVA Julia | 2008 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | AUS Sandra | 2005 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | BOBROVA Elizaveta | 2005 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2020. jan. 19. - 2020. jan. 19. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TRUUSE Gabriela | 2004 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | VASSILJEVA Karina | 2003 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | MIHEJEVA Nellija | 2002 | F | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
3 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2019. jan. 20. - 2019. jan. 20. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | MASALO Olivija | 1999 | F | LTU | Gintarine spaga (LTU) | ||
3 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | PRELA Anna | 2002 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2018. jan. 27. - 2018. jan. 27. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VILCANE Jana | 1999 | F | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
2 | N | GLINKIN Karol-Liina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | SKOBLOV Sandra | 2001 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
3 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2017. jan. 28. - 2017. jan. 28. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | MANAJENKOVA Liza | 1997 | F | EST | Rünnak (EST) | ||
3 | N | MASALO Olivija | 1999 | F | LTU | Gintarine spaga (LTU) | ||
3 | N | SKOBLOV Sandra | 2001 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
2016. jan. 23. - 2016. jan. 23. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | LOIT Karoliine | 2000 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
2 | N | FEDORUK Anzelika | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | SKOBLOV Sandra | 2001 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
3 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2015. jan. 10. - 2015. jan. 10. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | AZIZOVA Madina | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | LOIT Karoliine | 2000 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
3 | N | MANAJENKOVA Liza | 1997 | F | EST | Rünnak (EST) | ||
3 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2014. jan. 11. - 2014. jan. 12. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | AZIZOVA Madina | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | RAUTAM Jane-Liis | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | ROOSIMAA Brenda | 1997 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2013. jan. 26. - 2013. jan. 27. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | KOIT Elena | 1996 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | RAUTAM Jane-Liis | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2012. jan. 14. - 2012. jan. 15. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2011. febr. 24. - 2011. febr. 25. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | RAUTAM Jane-Liis | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | STELMAHH Sofia | 1992 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2010. márc. 13. - 2010. márc. 14. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2009. márc. 14. - 2009. márc. 15. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2008. márc. 15. - 2008. márc. 16. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | BUKLOVA Julia | 1989 | F | EST | |||
2007. márc. 3. - 2007. márc. 4. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | MATASNJOVA Marina | 1988 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | GRIBOVA Valentina | 1987 | F | EST | |||
2006. márc. 4. - 2006. márc. 5. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | URKE Piret | 1986 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | BUKLOVA Julia | 1989 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MATASNJOVA Marina | 1988 | F | EST | |||
2005. febr. 19. - 2005. febr. 20. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ASCHEHOUG Irina | 1985 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
2 | N | POLJATSENKO Ilona | 1986 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | GRIBOVA Valentina | 1987 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MATASNJOVA Marina | 1988 | F | EST | |||
2004. jan. 3. - 2004. jan. 4. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | JELINEVITS Anastassia | 1984 | F | EST | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | MATASNJOVA Marina | 1988 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | GRIBOVA Valentina | 1987 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | HEPNER Hedi | 1986 | F | EST | |||
2003. febr. 22. - 2003. febr. 23. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | URKE Piret | 1986 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | FEDORENKO Jekaterina | 1984 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ASCHEHOUG Irina | 1985 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | KARINE Kadi | 1985 | F | EST | |||
2002. márc. 9. - 2002. márc. 10. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | JELINEVITS Anastassia | 1984 | F | EST | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | VOLOVIK Olga | 1983 | F | EST | |||
2001. márc. 17. - 2001. márc. 18. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | URKE Piret | 1986 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | HEPNER Helen | 1986 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ZAITSEVA Valentina | 1983 | F | EST | |||
2000. márc. 26. - 2000. márc. 26. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MOOSUS Hiie | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | VOLOVIK Olga | 1983 | F | EST | |||
1999. márc. 14. - 1999. márc. 14. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KOBIAKOVA Olga | 1979 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PRAGI Marika | 1979 | F | EST | |||
1998. márc. 14. - 1998. márc. 14. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KOBIAKOVA Olga | 1979 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | PRAGI Marika | 1979 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PILIPONIS Ludmila | 1979 | F | EST | |||
1997. márc. 1. - 1997. márc. 1. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAITSEVA Anna | 1977 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PALTRE Külli | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PRAGI Marika | 1979 | F | EST | |||
1996. febr. 10. - 1996. febr. 10. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | SMIRNOVA Jelena | 1977 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | TRUUSE Olga | 1978 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KOMAROVA Anna | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ZAITSEVA Anna | 1977 | F | EST | |||
1995. jún. 17. - 1995. jún. 17. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAITSEVA Anna | 1977 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KOBIAKOVA Olga | 1979 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | STOG Anna | 1976 | F | EST | |||
1994. febr. 5. - 1994. febr. 6. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAITSEVA Anna | 1977 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KÄTLIN K | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | HYVÖNEN Nina | 1976 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KOMAROVA Anna | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1993. febr. 6. - 1993. febr. 7. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | STOG Anna | 1976 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ZAITSEVA Anna | 1977 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | DUBROVINA Olga | 1976 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SMIRNOVA Jelena | 1977 | F | SWE | |||
1992. febr. 7. - 1992. febr. 9. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | |||
2 | N | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ILUMÄE A | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1991. jan. 26. - 1991. jan. 27. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KOTOVA Natalja | 1971 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | VDOVINA Natalja | 1972 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | |||
1990. febr. 16. - 1990. febr. 18. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | |||
2 | N | KOTOVA Natalja | 1971 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | VDOVINA Natalja | 1972 | F | EST | |||
1989. jan. 28. - 1989. jan. 29. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | VDOVINA Natalja | 1972 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ESKEN Merle | 1969 | F | EST | |||
1988. febr. 13. - 1988. febr. 14. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TEE K | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | HOHLOVA B | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KOMMER K | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1987. febr. 14. - 1987. febr. 15. | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TEE K | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | PEDAK Kirsti | 1970 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PARAS Ülla | 1969 | F | EST |