Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. márc. 24. - 2024. márc. 24. | Rijnland Toernooi | Sassenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | BROLLO-REALI Ettore | 2015 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | VAN ZUIJLEN Remme | 2014 | M | NED | s.v. En Cavant (NED) | ||
3 | N | CALAC Misha | 2014 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | SUCHY Ben | 2015 | M | NED | |||
2022. ápr. 10. - 2022. ápr. 10. | Rijnland Toernooi | Sassenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | KLOMP BUETENS Tijn | 2012 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | URSO Mattia | 2013 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | DE HEER Ilias | 2012 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN ZUIJLEN Remme | 2014 | M | NED | |||
2017. ápr. 9. - 2017. ápr. 9. | Rijnland Toernooi | Sassenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | NOOIJ Jasper | 2007 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | KOSTER Fabian | 2007 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | MOERBEEK Jonas | 2007 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | VORK Yeliel | 2007 | M | NED | |||
2016. ápr. 10. - 2016. ápr. 10. | Rijnland Toernooi | Sassenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN DER POST Jasmijn | 2006 | F | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
2 | N | NOOIJ Jasper | 2007 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | CONEN Pjotr | 2006 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | KOSTER Fabian | 2007 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2015. ápr. 12. - 2015. ápr. 12. | Rijnland Toernooi | Sassenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHIPPER August | 2005 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
2 | N | MOUSSET Tycho | 2005 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN DER POST Jasmijn | 2006 | F | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | YOSHIMORI Rachika | 2006 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2014. ápr. 6. - 2014. ápr. 6. | Rijnland Toernooi | Sassenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | PRILLEVITZ Caspar | 2004 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | DIJKSTRA Thomas | 2005 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
3 | N | NAWAR Suhayl | 2004 | M | EGY | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | WALET Koen | 2004 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
2013. ápr. 7. - 2013. ápr. 7. | Rijnland Toernooi | Sassenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | MAINGAY Rowan | 2003 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | BUNTSMA Gilles | 2003 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
3 | N | REUREKAS Gijs | 2003 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
3 | N | WALET Koen | 2004 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
2012. ápr. 15. - 2012. ápr. 15. | Rijnland Toernooi | Oegstgeest | ||||||||
1 | N | PETRELLI Luca | 2002 | M | NED | SC Noord (NED) | ||
2 | N | BENLI Baris | 2002 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | HEFTING Taco | 2002 | M | NED | |||
4 | N | VANDAM Yorick | 2002 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
2011. ápr. 10. - 2011. ápr. 10. | Rijnland Toernooi | Oegstgeest | ||||||||
1 | N | MILAN Gaetano | 2002 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | KAMTA Tirza Dameni | 2001 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
3 | N | KUHN Jonathan | 2001 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | NOORDHOEK Sjoerd | 2001 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2010. márc. 7. - 2010. márc. 7. | Rijnland Toernooi | Oegstgeest | ||||||||
1 | N | ZOONS Axel | 2001 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | KOOIMAN Anne Claire | 2000 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
4 | N | DE VRIES Feiko | 2000 | M | NED |