Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. jún. 3. - 2023. jún. 4. | Championnats de France | Haguenau | ||||||||
1 | N | CHAGNON Eliot | 2004 | M | FRA | MEUNG LOIRE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien | 2005 | M | FRA | PARIS CEP (FRA) | ||
3 | N | ABDELJALIL Wael | 2003 | M | FRA | PARIS CEP (FRA) | ||
3 | N | SPICHIGER Adrien | 2003 | M | FRA | LYON SE (FRA) | ||
2022. máj. 28. - 2022. máj. 29. | Championnats de France | Nantes | ||||||||
1 | N | ANANE Anas | 2004 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | DE BADTS Paul Antoine | 2002 | M | FRA | Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) | ||
3 | N | ABDELJALIL Wael | 2003 | M | FRA | PARIS CEP (FRA) | ||
3 | N | ANDRIAMASINARIVO Noah | 2006 | M | FRA | |||
2021. júl. 10. - 2021. júl. 11. | Championnats de France | Paris | ||||||||
1 | N | CHAGNON Eliot | 2004 | M | FRA | MEUNG LOIRE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | CASTANIE Valerian | 2002 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | ANANE Anas | 2004 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | DE BADTS Paul Antoine | 2002 | M | FRA | Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) | ||
2019. máj. 11. - 2019. máj. 12. | Championnats de France | Corbas | ||||||||
1 | N | BIBARD Tyvan | 1999 | M | FRA | SANARY CE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules | 2000 | M | FRA | ECULLY (FRA) | ||
3 | N | EICH GOZZI Aymeric | 2001 | M | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | SAVIN Rafael | 2000 | M | FRA | CANNES CE (FRA) | ||
2018. máj. 12. - 2018. máj. 13. | Championnats de France | Nantes | ||||||||
1 | N | SAVIN Rafael | 2000 | M | FRA | CANNES CE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | LOISEL Pierre | 1998 | M | FRA | VILLEJUIF US (FRA) | ||
3 | N | MASSOL Lambert | 1998 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | SPICHIGER Armand | 2001 | M | FRA | LYON SE (FRA) | ||
2017. máj. 13. - 2017. máj. 14. | Championnats de France | Strasbourg | ||||||||
1 | N | SAVIN Rafael | 2000 | M | FRA | CANNES CE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | EDIRI Alexandre | 1998 | M | FRA | MEAUX CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | MADER Joffrey | 1998 | M | FRA | NICE OGC (FRA) | ||
3 | N | VOLTZ Tom | 1997 | M | FRA | MEYREUIL (FRA) | ||
2016. máj. 14. - 2016. máj. 15. | Championnats de France | Reims | ||||||||
1 | N | ELICE Meddy | 1996 | M | FRA | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | ||
2 | N | ROGER Enguerand | 1997 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | EDIRI Alexandre | 1998 | M | FRA | MEAUX CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | MASSOL Lambert | 1998 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
2015. máj. 23. - 2015. máj. 24. | Championnats de France | Henin Beaumont | ||||||||
1 | N | CHASTANET Maximilien | 1996 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | SIDO Alexandre | 1996 | M | FRA | ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) | ||
3 | N | MABILEAU Louis | 1998 | M | FRA | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | ||
3 | N | MOLINARO Romain | 1995 | M | FRA | HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA) | ||
2014. máj. 10. - 2014. máj. 11. | Championnats de France | Dunkerque | ||||||||
1 | N | COLLINEAU Virgile | 1994 | M | FRA | PAYS AIX (FRA) | ||
2 | N | KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa | 1994 | M | CIV | LE PECQ US (FRA) | ||
3 | N | AUCLIN Erwann | 1995 | M | FRA | PAYS AIX (FRA) | ||
3 | N | SIDO Alexandre | 1996 | M | FRA | ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) | ||
2013. máj. 18. - 2013. máj. 19. | Championnats de France | Dunkerque | ||||||||
1 | N | PAUTY Maxime | 1993 | M | FRA | ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) | ||
2 | N | MOURRAIN Baptiste | 1994 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | AUCLIN Erwann | 1995 | M | FRA | PAYS AIX (FRA) | ||
3 | N | CHASTANET Maximilien | 1996 | M | FRA | |||
2011. máj. 7. - 2011. máj. 8. | Championnats de France | Chilly-Mazarin | ||||||||
1 | N | LEFORT Enzo | 1991 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | N'KENE MBIA BENE Cedric | 1993 | M | CMR | TRAPPES (FRA) | ||
3 | N | BASSEZ Geoffrey | 1991 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | PAUTY Maxime | 1993 | M | FRA | ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) | ||
2010. máj. 8. - 2010. máj. 9. | Championnats de France | Aubière | ||||||||
1 | N | LEFORT Enzo | 1991 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | PAUTY Maxime | 1993 | M | FRA | ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) | ||
3 | N | DJITLI Roman | 1990 | M | ALG | AUBERVILLIER (FRA) | ||
3 | N | MORISSET Matthieu | 1990 | M | FRA | |||
2009. máj. 23. - 2009. máj. 24. | Championnats de France | Le Mee Sur Seine | ||||||||
1 | N | DJITLI Roman | 1990 | M | ALG | AUBERVILLIER (FRA) | ||
2 | N | TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul | 1990 | M | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | BUQUET Antonin | 1991 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | LEFORT Enzo | 1991 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
2008. máj. 3. - 2008. máj. 4. | Championnats de France | Vannes | ||||||||
1 | N | SKRZYPCZAK Julien | 1988 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | SERRI Cedrik | 1991 | M | SVK | |||
3 | N | LEFORT Enzo | 1991 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul | 1990 | M | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | ||
2007. máj. 19. - 2007. máj. 20. | Championnats de France | Bordeaux | ||||||||
1 | N | PERRIER Ghislain | 1987 | M | BRA | AUBERVILLIER (FRA) | ||
2 | N | GAVIN Guillaume | 1987 | M | FRA | ST DOULCHARD (FRA) | ||
3 | N | BROUSSE Hugo | 1987 | M | FRA | TRAPPES (FRA) | ||
3 | N | CORADIN Nicolas | 1987 | M | FRA | PARIS RCF (FRA) | ||
2006. máj. 27. - 2006. máj. 28. | Championnats de France | Istres | ||||||||
1 | N | GAVIN Guillaume | 1987 | M | FRA | ST DOULCHARD (FRA) | ||
2 | N | PERRIER Ghislain | 1987 | M | BRA | AUBERVILLIER (FRA) | ||
3 | N | GROS Xavier | 1987 | M | FRA | RUEIL MALMAI (FRA) | ||
3 | N | SAINT-BONNET Pierrick | 1987 | M | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) |