Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. jan. 27. - 2024. jan. 28. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Olsztyn | ||||||||
1 | N | DENKIEWICZ Benedykt | 2006 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | BRONISZEWSKI Marcel | 2004 | M | POL | UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | DENKIEWICZ Aleksander | 2006 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | PARDELA Michal | 2005 | M | POL | |||
2023. jan. 28. - 2023. jan. 29. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warszawa | ||||||||
1 | N | DENKIEWICZ Benedykt | 2006 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | DOWGIERD Krzysztof | 2006 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | BRONISZEWSKI Marcel | 2004 | M | POL | UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | KAJOR Krzysztof | 2003 | M | POL | Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL) | ||
2022. febr. 5. - 2022. febr. 6. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Srem | ||||||||
1 | N | HRYCIUK Szymon | 2002 | M | POL | Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL) | ||
2 | N | STASIAK Olaf | 2002 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
3 | N | BRONISZEWSKI Marcel | 2004 | M | POL | UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | NOWINOWSKI Kacper | 2003 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
2021. jún. 4. - 2021. jún. 5. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Chotomow | ||||||||
1 | N | BRONISZEWSKI Jakub | 2001 | M | POL | MUKS VICTOR (POL) | ||
2 | N | HRYCIUK Szymon | 2002 | M | POL | Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL) | ||
3 | N | BRONISZEWSKI Marcel | 2004 | M | POL | UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | NOWAK Franciszek | 2001 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
2020. jan. 25. - 2020. jan. 26. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warsawa | ||||||||
1 | N | SZCZEPANIK Piotr | 2000 | M | POL | MUKS VICTOR (POL) | ||
2 | N | HRYCIUK Szymon | 2002 | M | POL | Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL) | ||
3 | N | BRONISZEWSKI Jakub | 2001 | M | POL | MUKS VICTOR (POL) | ||
3 | N | SOSULSKI Piotr | 2000 | M | POL | Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL) | ||
2019. jan. 12. - 2019. jan. 13. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wolomin | ||||||||
1 | N | LADEMANN Karol | 1999 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
2 | N | BIALECKI Cezary | 1999 | M | POL | MUKS VICTOR (POL) | ||
3 | N | GLANC Sebastian | 2002 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | LIPINSKI Marcin | 2000 | M | POL | Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL) | ||
2018. jan. 27. - 2018. jan. 28. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warsawa | ||||||||
1 | N | LADEMANN Karol | 1999 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
2 | N | BRONISZEWSKI Jakub | 2001 | M | POL | MUKS VICTOR (POL) | ||
3 | N | HRYCIUK Szymon | 2002 | M | POL | Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL) | ||
3 | N | SZCZEPANIK Piotr | 2000 | M | POL | MUKS VICTOR (POL) | ||
2017. febr. 4. - 2017. febr. 5. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warsawa | ||||||||
1 | N | LADEMANN Karol | 1999 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
2 | N | KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1997 | M | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
3 | N | GODLEWSKI Mateusz | 1997 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | KURZYNA Piotr | 1998 | M | POL | UKS 13 Bialystok (POL) | ||
2016. febr. 6. - 2016. febr. 7. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warsawa | ||||||||
1 | N | GODLEWSKI Mateusz | 1997 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | DZWONIARSKI Adrian | 1997 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
3 | N | KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1997 | M | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
3 | N | LADEMANN Karol | 1999 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
2015. febr. 7. - 2015. febr. 8. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warsawa | ||||||||
1 | N | SWIERK Stanislaw | 1995 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
2 | N | JASKOT Jakub | 1995 | M | POL | OS AZS Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | GOZDZIK Kamil | 1995 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
3 | N | KNEZ Mateusz | 1997 | M | POL | OS AZS Poznan (POL) | ||
2014. febr. 1. - 2014. febr. 2. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Katowice | ||||||||
1 | N | STASZAK Artur | 1994 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
2 | N | CHORCHOWSKI Kewin | 1995 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
3 | N | SZCZEPANIAK Hubert | 1994 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | WYSTEL Marcin | 1994 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
2013. febr. 9. - 2013. febr. 10. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warsawa | ||||||||
1 | N | GRZEGOREK Mikolaj | 1994 | M | POL | UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL) | ||
2 | N | KOCHAN Michal | 1993 | M | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
3 | N | DZWONIARSKI Damian | 1994 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
3 | N | SWIERK Stanislaw | 1995 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
2012. márc. 17. - 2012. márc. 18. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warsawa | ||||||||
1 | N | WROBEL Mariusz | 1992 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
2 | N | OCINSKI Jakub | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
3 | N | KONIUSZ Piotr | 1992 | M | POL | FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
3 | N | WYSTEL Marcin | 1994 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
2011. márc. 11. - 2011. márc. 13. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warsawa | ||||||||
1 | N | WROBEL Mariusz | 1992 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
2 | N | SECZEK Adam | 1992 | M | POL | UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | KONIUSZ Bartosz | 1991 | M | POL | FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
3 | N | KONIUSZ Piotr | 1992 | M | POL | FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
2010. márc. 19. - 2010. márc. 21. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | REGULEWSKI Maciej | 1990 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | KACPRZAK Jakub | 1990 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | KONIUSZ Piotr | 1992 | M | POL | FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
3 | N | SECZEK Adam | 1992 | M | POL | UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL) | ||
2009. márc. 13. - 2009. márc. 15. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Krakow | ||||||||
1 | N | GAL Michal | 1989 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | SKUBISZEWSKI Damian | 1989 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | KOSCIELNIAKOWSKI Marcin | 1989 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | MARCINIAK Marcin | 1990 | M | POL | |||
2008. febr. 9. - 2008. febr. 10. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | KONIUSZ Bartosz | 1991 | M | POL | FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
2 | N | WROBEL Mariusz | 1992 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | KONIUSZ Piotr | 1992 | M | POL | FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
3 | N | PINSKI Przemyslaw | 1991 | M | POL | |||
2007. márc. 16. - 2007. márc. 18. | Mistrzostwa Polski | Radlin | ||||||||
1 | N | GAL Lukasz | 1987 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
2 | N | WIECH Sebastian | 1989 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | MAZUR Bartosz | 1989 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | STANISLAWSKI Adrian | 1987 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) |