Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. febr. 17. - 2024. febr. 18. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Wageningen | ||||||||
1 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | NONHEBEL Floris | 1975 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | POSTHUMA Frans | 1960 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
3 | N | RUTJES Carlo | 1977 | M | NED | |||
2023. febr. 18. - 2023. febr. 19. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Purmerend | ||||||||
1 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2 | N | NONHEBEL Floris | 1975 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | SORBER Peter | 1969 | M | NED | |||
2022. jún. 17. - 2022. jún. 18. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
3 | N | KAHO Hans | 1972 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | NONHEBEL Floris | 1975 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
2021. nov. 6. - 2021. nov. 7. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Herten-Roermond | ||||||||
1 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | SORBER Peter | 1969 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
3 | N | UITDEHAAG Michiel | 1974 | M | NED | |||
2020. febr. 15. - 2020. febr. 16. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Groningen | ||||||||
1 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2 | N | MONDT Bas | 1960 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE JONG Marijn | 1977 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN DER WEIDE Rick | 1962 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2019. febr. 9. - 2019. febr. 10. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Groningen | ||||||||
1 | N | MICHAELI Yam | 1970 | M | ISR | |||
2 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
3 | N | NONHEBEL Floris | 1975 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | POSTHUMA Frans | 1960 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2018. febr. 10. - 2018. febr. 11. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Krommenie | ||||||||
1 | N | MICHAELI Yam | 1970 | M | ISR | |||
2 | N | DE JONG Marijn | 1977 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | OOSTVEEN Arvid | 1970 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2017. febr. 11. - 2017. febr. 12. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | FEIZASKARI Siroos | 1976 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | NONHEBEL Floris | 1975 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE JONG Marijn | 1977 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | POSTHUMA Frans | 1960 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2016. febr. 13. - 2016. febr. 14. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Groningen | ||||||||
1 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2 | N | FEIZASKARI Siroos | 1976 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | NONHEBEL Floris | 1975 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | POSTHUMA Frans | 1960 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2015. febr. 7. - 2015. febr. 8. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Zwolle | ||||||||
1 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2 | N | ZAIR Chakib | 1960 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
3 | N | MONDT Bas | 1960 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2014. febr. 8. - 2014. febr. 9. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | SORBER Peter | 1969 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | DRUKKER Ruben | 1967 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | TREFFERS Edwin | 1968 | M | NED | Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED) | ||
3 | N | ZAIR Chakib | 1960 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2013. febr. 9. - 2013. febr. 10. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Nijmegen | ||||||||
1 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2 | N | BROODBAKKER Martin | 1958 | M | NED | s.v. Vaillant (NED) | ||
3 | N | DONOVAN David | 1968 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | ZAIR Chakib | 1960 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2012. febr. 18. - 2012. febr. 19. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Tilburg | ||||||||
1 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2 | N | SORBER Peter | 1969 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | DONOVAN David | 1968 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | ZAIR Chakib | 1960 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2011. febr. 19. - 2011. febr. 20. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2 | N | ZAIR Chakib | 1960 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
3 | N | BROODBAKKER Martin | 1958 | M | NED | s.v. Vaillant (NED) | ||
3 | N | MICHAELI Yam | 1970 | M | ISR | |||
2010. febr. 20. - 2010. febr. 21. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Nijmegen | ||||||||
1 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2 | N | SAID Eyad | 1960 | M | NED | s.v. Pallas (NED) | ||
3 | N | MONDT Bas | 1960 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | POSTHUMA Frans | 1960 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2009. febr. 14. - 2009. febr. 15. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAIR Chakib | 1960 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2 | N | SAID Eyad | 1960 | M | NED | s.v. Pallas (NED) | ||
3 | N | BROODBAKKER Martin | 1958 | M | NED | s.v. Vaillant (NED) | ||
3 | N | MAKOSZ Conrad | 1954 | M | NED | |||
2008. febr. 16. - 2008. febr. 17. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | POSTHUMA Frans | 1960 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2 | N | ZAIR Chakib | 1960 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
3 | N | BRONGERSMA Sywert | 1967 | M | BEL | |||
3 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2007. febr. 17. - 2007. febr. 18. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Diepenveen | ||||||||
1 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2 | N | POSTHUMA Frans | 1960 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
3 | N | BOON Kees | 1965 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | ZAIR Chakib | 1960 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2006. ápr. 1. - 2006. ápr. 2. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Berghem | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAIR Chakib | 1960 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2005. febr. 26. - 2005. febr. 27. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAIR Chakib | 1960 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2 | N | POSTHUMA Frans | 1960 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
3 | N | BUNCK Gert-Jan | 1900 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | DEROP George | 1957 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
2004. máj. 8. - 2004. máj. 9. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | POSTHUMA Frans | 1960 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN WINDEN Robb | 1952 | M | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | BROODBAKKER Martin | 1958 | M | NED | s.v. Vaillant (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE RIDDER Paul | 1951 | M | NED | |||
2003. ápr. 26. - 2003. ápr. 27. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Zoetermeer | ||||||||
1 | N | MASSON Patrice | 1954 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | KARDOLUS Oscar | 1956 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
3 | N | BROODBAKKER Martin | 1958 | M | NED | s.v. Vaillant (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE RIDDER Paul | 1951 | M | NED |