Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. febr. 17. - 2024. febr. 18. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Wageningen | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN DER VEEN Ynet | 1967 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2 | N | DAMMROFF Ursula | 1972 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | PINGO-ALMADA Monica | 1965 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | REINECKE Liset | 1962 | F | NED | |||
2023. febr. 18. - 2023. febr. 19. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Purmerend | ||||||||
1 | N | FLEISCHER Flos | 1957 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | DAMMROFF Ursula | 1972 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke | 1957 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | SCHIPPERHEIJN Heleen | 1968 | F | NED | |||
2022. jún. 17. - 2022. jún. 18. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHIPPERHEIJN Heleen | 1968 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | PINGO-ALMADA Monica | 1965 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | DAMMROFF Ursula | 1972 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN DER VEEN Ynet | 1967 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2021. nov. 6. - 2021. nov. 7. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Herten-Roermond | ||||||||
1 | N | PINGO-ALMADA Monica | 1965 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | SCHIPPERHEIJN Heleen | 1968 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | DAMMROFF Ursula | 1972 | F | NED | |||
2020. febr. 15. - 2020. febr. 16. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Groningen | ||||||||
1 | N | DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke | 1957 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | N | PINGO-ALMADA Monica | 1965 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | FLEISCHER Flos | 1957 | F | NED | |||
2019. febr. 9. - 2019. febr. 10. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Groningen | ||||||||
1 | N | DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke | 1957 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | N | DAMMROFF Ursula | 1972 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | HENKE Anja | 1967 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | PATTIKAWA Diana | 1966 | F | NED | |||
2018. febr. 10. - 2018. febr. 11. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Krommenie | ||||||||
1 | N | DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke | 1957 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN DEN BERG Ankie | 1946 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | DAMMROFF Ursula | 1972 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | HELSPER-VAN DEN BELT Margot | 1973 | F | NED | |||
2017. febr. 11. - 2017. febr. 12. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke | 1957 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | N | BOODT Leandra | 1972 | F | NED | s.v. Pallas (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN DIJK Anja | 1967 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | WEIJER Eva | 1972 | F | NED | s.v. Pallós (NED) | ||
2016. febr. 13. - 2016. febr. 14. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Groningen | ||||||||
1 | N | DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke | 1957 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | N | OSKAMP Liesbeth | 1968 | F | NED | A.S.S.V. Esprit (NED) | ||
3 | N | FLEISCHER Flos | 1957 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN DIJK Anja | 1967 | F | NED | |||
2015. febr. 7. - 2015. febr. 8. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Zwolle | ||||||||
1 | N | DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke | 1957 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN DIJK Anja | 1967 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | FLEISCHER Flos | 1957 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | OSKAMP Liesbeth | 1968 | F | NED | A.S.S.V. Esprit (NED) | ||
2014. febr. 8. - 2014. febr. 9. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke | 1957 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | N | FLEISCHER Flos | 1957 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | OSKAMP Liesbeth | 1968 | F | NED | A.S.S.V. Esprit (NED) | ||
3 | N | PERTON-JANSSEN Birgitta | 1961 | F | NED | Maestro's Klup Team (NED) | ||
2013. febr. 9. - 2013. febr. 10. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Nijmegen | ||||||||
1 | N | DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke | 1957 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | N | PERTON-JANSSEN Birgitta | 1961 | F | NED | Maestro's Klup Team (NED) | ||
3 | N | PATTIKAWA Diana | 1966 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | PAYNE A Kristin | 1940 | F | GBR | |||
2012. febr. 18. - 2012. febr. 19. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Tilburg | ||||||||
1 | N | DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke | 1957 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN STEENVELT Wendy | 1971 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | PAYNE A Kristin | 1940 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | PERTON-JANSSEN Birgitta | 1961 | F | NED | Maestro's Klup Team (NED) | ||
2011. febr. 19. - 2011. febr. 20. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke | 1957 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | N | PAYNE A Kristin | 1940 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | KAPTEIN Karen | 1965 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | REINECKE Liset | 1962 | F | NED | |||
2010. febr. 20. - 2010. febr. 21. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Nijmegen | ||||||||
1 | N | DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke | 1957 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN DER VEEN Ynet | 1967 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
3 | N | ATZEMA Aafke | 1959 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | PAYNE A Kristin | 1940 | F | GBR | |||
2009. febr. 14. - 2009. febr. 15. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke | 1957 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | N | GARCIA-PACHECO Gloria | 1949 | F | NED | KNAS (NED) | ||
3 | N | ATZEMA Aafke | 1959 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | PAYNE A Kristin | 1940 | F | GBR | |||
2008. febr. 16. - 2008. febr. 17. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke | 1957 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | N | GARCIA-PACHECO Gloria | 1949 | F | NED | KNAS (NED) | ||
3 | N | EVERS Dinie | 1944 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | PAYNE A Kristin | 1940 | F | GBR | |||
2007. febr. 17. - 2007. febr. 18. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Diepenveen | ||||||||
1 | N | DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke | 1957 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | N | GARCIA-PACHECO Gloria | 1949 | F | NED | KNAS (NED) | ||
3 | N | ATZEMA Aafke | 1959 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | PAYNE A Kristin | 1940 | F | GBR | |||
2006. ápr. 1. - 2006. ápr. 2. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Berghem | ||||||||
1 | N | LIEBRAND-VAN ES Henne | 1960 | F | NED | |||
2005. febr. 26. - 2005. febr. 27. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke | 1957 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | N | GARCIA-PACHECO Gloria | 1949 | F | NED | KNAS (NED) | ||
3 | N | EVERS Dinie | 1944 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN REST Berna | 1944 | F | NED | |||
2004. máj. 8. - 2004. máj. 9. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | GARCIA-PACHECO Gloria | 1949 | F | NED | KNAS (NED) | ||
2 | N | DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke | 1957 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | ATZEMA Aafke | 1959 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | PAYNE A Kristin | 1940 | F | GBR | |||
2003. ápr. 26. - 2003. ápr. 27. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Zoetermeer | ||||||||
1 | N | GARCIA-PACHECO Gloria | 1949 | F | NED | KNAS (NED) | ||
2 | N | DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke | 1957 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | PAYNE A Kristin | 1940 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | VAN REST Berna | 1944 | F | NED |