Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. jún. 22. - 2024. jún. 23. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rosmalen | ||||||||
1 | N | XIAOMAN LI Maria | 2007 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | LEMMEN Jasmijn | 1900 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | TEN BRUGGENCATE Jonna | 2007 | F | NED | |||
2023. jún. 17. - 2023. jún. 18. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Bosch | ||||||||
1 | N | XIAOMAN LI Maria | 2007 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | LUKASSE Hannah | 2006 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | HIETBRINK Gwendola | 2006 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | TER MATEN Adriana | 2008 | F | NED | |||
2022. jún. 11. - 2022. jún. 12. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | LI Xiaoman Maria | 2007 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | VERSTEIJNEN Lola Marie | 2006 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | BARTLING Noemi | 2007 | F | NED | |||
2021. szept. 18. - 2021. szept. 19. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | LI Xiaoman Maria | 2007 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | VAN LAERE Fleur | 2004 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | DESSUPOIU Aimée | 2006 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | PETERS Carlotta | 2004 | F | NED | |||
2019. jún. 8. - 2019. jún. 9. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | CHIANG Enli | 2002 | F | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN LAERE Fleur | 2004 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | BUITENHUIS Vera | 2005 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | ENDENDIJK CONESA Sofia | 2003 | F | NED | |||
2018. jún. 2. - 2018. jún. 3. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | BUITENHUIS Marleen | 2001 | F | NED | s.v. Porthos (NED) | ||
2 | N | CHIANG Enli | 2002 | F | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
3 | N | BUITENHUIS Vera | 2005 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | FAKOGLU Hulya | 2004 | F | NED | s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven (NED) | ||
2017. jún. 10. - 2017. jún. 11. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | BUITENHUIS Marleen | 2001 | F | NED | s.v. Porthos (NED) | ||
2 | N | TALBOT Laura | 2000 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | CHIANG Enli | 2002 | F | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
3 | N | GROZEVA Ines | 2003 | F | NED | s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven (NED) | ||
2016. ápr. 23. - 2016. ápr. 24. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | BUITENHUIS Marleen | 2001 | F | NED | s.v. Porthos (NED) | ||
2 | N | GROZEVA Ines | 2003 | F | NED | s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven (NED) | ||
3 | N | CHIANG Enli | 2002 | F | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
3 | N | TALBOT Laura | 2000 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2015. jún. 13. - 2015. jún. 14. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Duiven | ||||||||
1 | N | TALBOT Laura | 2000 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | CHIANG Enli | 2002 | F | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
3 | N | BUITENHUIS Marleen | 2001 | F | NED | s.v. Porthos (NED) | ||
3 | N | WEVER Bo | 2000 | F | NED | |||
2012. jún. 16. - 2012. jún. 17. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN DER LINDE Lisa | 1996 | F | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
2 | N | JANSSEN Jana | 1995 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | BROUWER Elvira | 1997 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN DER HELM Bibi | 1997 | M | NED | |||
2008. dec. 20. - 2008. dec. 21. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | PALINGS Sera | 1992 | F | NED | s.v. Pallas (NED) | ||
2 | N | HOFMAN Antoinette | 1993 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | HENSEN Kayli | 1993 | F | NED | T.S.V. Rapier (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN DER LINDE Lisa | 1996 | F | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
2008. jan. 19. - 2008. jan. 20. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | HENSEN Kayli | 1993 | F | NED | T.S.V. Rapier (NED) | ||
2 | N | HOFMAN Antoinette | 1993 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | PALINGS Sera | 1992 | F | NED | s.v. Pallas (NED) | ||
3 | N | TO Sandy | 1993 | F | NED | |||
2005. dec. 10. - 2005. dec. 11. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Zutphen | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN DONGEREN Jamie | 1990 | F | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
2 | N | VERDOUW Floor | 1989 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | LANTING Anne-Floor | 1989 | F | NED | |||
2003. dec. 20. - 2003. dec. 21. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Apeldoorn | ||||||||
1 | N | VERDOUW Floor | 1989 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | N | LANTING Anne-Floor | 1989 | F | NED |