Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. jún. 22. - 2024. jún. 23. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rosmalen | ||||||||
1 | N | DAMMROFF Lotte | 2007 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | SLUMAN Talitha | 2007 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | AMENT Hedwig | 2009 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | ARIAS DE BLES Mint | 2008 | F | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
2023. jún. 17. - 2023. jún. 18. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Bosch | ||||||||
1 | N | YOSHIMORI Rachika | 2006 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2 | N | SLUMAN Talitha | 2007 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | ARIAS DE BLES Mint | 2008 | F | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | DAMMROFF Lotte | 2007 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2022. jún. 11. - 2022. jún. 12. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | EMANUEL Ava | 2005 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | DAMMROFF Lotte | 2007 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | ARIAS DE BLES Mint | 2008 | F | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | SLUMAN Talitha | 2007 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2021. szept. 18. - 2021. szept. 19. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | BUIJSE Valerie | 2005 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | YOSHIMORI Rachika | 2006 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
3 | N | EMANUEL Ava | 2005 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | KOSTER Tessa | 2004 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2019. jún. 8. - 2019. jún. 9. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | BUTIN BIK Elise | 2002 | F | NED | s.v. Beau Geste (NED) | ||
2 | N | KOSTER Tessa | 2004 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | EMANUEL Ava | 2005 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | JANS KÖHNEKE Maria | 2003 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2018. jún. 2. - 2018. jún. 3. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | YOSHIMORI Rachika | 2006 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2 | N | KOSTER Tessa | 2004 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | JANS KÖHNEKE Maria | 2003 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | MEULENAAR Veerle | 2002 | F | NED | SC Noord (NED) | ||
2017. jún. 10. - 2017. jún. 11. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | MEULENAAR Veerle | 2002 | F | NED | SC Noord (NED) | ||
2 | N | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | JANS KÖHNEKE Maria | 2003 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | KOSTER Tessa | 2004 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2016. ápr. 23. - 2016. ápr. 24. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZOONS Myrthe | 1999 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | MEULENAAR Veerle | 2002 | F | NED | SC Noord (NED) | ||
3 | N | MEULENKAMP Kimberley | 2000 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2015. jún. 13. - 2015. jún. 14. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Duiven | ||||||||
1 | N | MEULENKAMP Kimberley | 2000 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | ASSIES Eva | 1998 | F | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
3 | N | DAWSON Willow | 1999 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2014. jún. 14. - 2014. jún. 15. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Duiven | ||||||||
1 | N | ASSIES Eva | 1998 | F | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
2 | N | HAUTVAST Elize | 1999 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | DECORTIS Fabienne | 1998 | F | NED | T.S.V. Rapier (NED) | ||
3 | N | MEULENKAMP Kimberley | 2000 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2013. jún. 22. - 2013. jún. 23. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Duiven | ||||||||
1 | N | JAHN Svenja | 1996 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | RENTIER Eline | 1996 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | HAUTVAST Elize | 1999 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | ZOONS Thyrza | 1997 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2012. jún. 16. - 2012. jún. 17. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | RENTIER Eline | 1996 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | JAHN Svenja | 1996 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE KOK Sophie | 1995 | F | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
3 | N | ZOONS Thyrza | 1997 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2009. dec. 19. - 2009. dec. 20. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Roermond | ||||||||
1 | N | RENTIER Eline | 1996 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | TULEN Carmel | 1994 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | RAMDHAN Gabriella | 1993 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | RENTIER Anouk | 1994 | F | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
2008. dec. 20. - 2008. dec. 21. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | TULEN Lola | 1992 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | KULHANEK Iman | 1992 | F | NED | Zaal Heerooms (NED) | ||
3 | N | NOE Else | 1992 | F | NED | Maestro's Klup Team (NED) | ||
3 | N | RAMDHAN Gabriella | 1993 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2008. jan. 19. - 2008. jan. 20. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | KULHANEK Iman | 1992 | F | NED | Zaal Heerooms (NED) | ||
2 | N | MONDT Milja | 1991 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | NOE Else | 1992 | F | NED | Maestro's Klup Team (NED) | ||
3 | N | TULEN Lola | 1992 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2006. dec. 9. - 2006. dec. 10. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | KULHANEK Iman | 1992 | F | NED | Zaal Heerooms (NED) | ||
2 | N | MONDT Milja | 1991 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | NOE Else | 1992 | F | NED | Maestro's Klup Team (NED) | ||
3 | N | TULEN Lola | 1992 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2005. dec. 10. - 2005. dec. 11. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Zutphen | ||||||||
1 | N | JAHN Cheryl | 1991 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | JONGMAN Nicole | 1991 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | EELMAN Ilana | 1990 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | MONDT Milja | 1991 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2003. dec. 20. - 2003. dec. 21. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Apeldoorn | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta | 1987 | F | COL | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | ||
2 | N | GEURTS Djinn | 1988 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | EELMAN Ilana | 1990 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | JAHN Cheryl | 1991 | F | GER | |||
2002. dec. 21. - 2002. dec. 22. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Utrecht | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta | 1987 | F | COL | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | ||
2 | N | GEURTS Djinn | 1988 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | COMPTER Inge | 1988 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN DER WOLK Lieke | 1990 | F | NED |