Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. jún. 29. - 2024. jún. 30. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Amstelveen | ||||||||
1 | N | KROESE Katelijn | 2001 | F | NED | s.v. Zaal Treffers (NED) | ||
2 | N | SIZOO Isaura | 1998 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE JONG Cheryl | 1995 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | MANSUROVA Ramina | 2003 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2023. ápr. 22. - 2023. ápr. 23. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Amstelveen | ||||||||
1 | N | BERENDS Carmen | 1994 | F | NED | s.v. Zaal Treffers (NED) | ||
2 | N | KROESE Katelijn | 2001 | F | NED | s.v. Zaal Treffers (NED) | ||
3 | N | MANSUROVA Ramina | 2003 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | ORLOVA Anna Marija | 2003 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
2022. júl. 9. - 2022. júl. 10. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Bosch | ||||||||
1 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | TARTOCZKI Vera | 1998 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | ||
3 | N | KROESE Roos | 1996 | F | NED | s.v. Zaal Treffers (NED) | ||
3 | N | MANSUROVA Ramina | 2003 | F | NED | |||
2021. szept. 25. - 2021. szept. 26. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Ede | ||||||||
1 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | SIZOO Isaura | 1998 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | BERENDS Carmen | 1994 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE WIJN Day | 1998 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2020. szept. 26. - 2020. szept. 27. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | SIZOO Isaura | 1998 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | DE JONG Cheryl | 1995 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE WIJN Day | 1998 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | KROESE Roos | 1996 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
2019. máj. 25. - 2019. máj. 26. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | DE JONG Cheryl | 1995 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | KARDOL Klaartje | 2004 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | TULEN Carmel | 1994 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2018. ápr. 21. - 2018. ápr. 22. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Almere | ||||||||
1 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | KROESE Roos | 1996 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE JONG Cheryl | 1995 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE WIJN Day | 1998 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2017. ápr. 15. - 2017. ápr. 16. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Almere | ||||||||
1 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | DE JONG Cheryl | 1995 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | KROESE Roos | 1996 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | TULEN Carmel | 1994 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2016. jún. 11. - 2016. jún. 12. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Almere | ||||||||
1 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | TULEN Carmel | 1994 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | BERENDS Carmen | 1994 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | TUCCI Ludovica | 1989 | F | ITA | |||
2015. ápr. 18. - 2015. ápr. 19. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | TULEN Carmel | 1994 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | KOOIMAN Anne Claire | 2000 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | TUCCI Ludovica | 1989 | F | ITA | |||
2014. ápr. 12. - 2014. ápr. 13. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN DER VEEN Ynet | 1967 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE JONG Cheryl | 1995 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE WIJN Day | 1998 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2013. ápr. 20. - 2013. ápr. 21. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | TULEN Carmel | 1994 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | BONTES Lonneke | 1993 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE JONG Cheryl | 1995 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2012. máj. 26. - 2012. máj. 27. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | TOL Sonja | 1972 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | BERENDS Carmen | 1994 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | TULEN Carmel | 1994 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2011. ápr. 16. - 2011. ápr. 17. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | TOL Sonja | 1972 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE BRUIJN Liesbeth | 1986 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | HOOGENDOORN Amber | 1992 | F | NED | SC Midden Nederland (NED) | ||
2010. ápr. 24. - 2010. ápr. 24. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Delft | ||||||||
1 | N | TOL Sonja | 1972 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | HOOGENDOORN Amber | 1992 | F | NED | SC Midden Nederland (NED) | ||
3 | N | RENTIER Anouk | 1994 | F | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
2009. ápr. 25. - 2009. ápr. 25. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Wageningen | ||||||||
1 | N | TOL Sonja | 1972 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | DE RIDDER Irma | 1974 | F | NED | s.v. Pallós (NED) | ||
3 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | MANNESSEN Titia | 1977 | F | NED | |||
2008. ápr. 20. - 2008. ápr. 20. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Wageningen | ||||||||
1 | N | TOL Sonja | 1972 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | BERENDS Carmen | 1994 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | JAHN Cheryl | 1991 | F | GER | |||
2007. ápr. 29. - 2007. ápr. 29. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Wageningen | ||||||||
1 | N | TOL Sonja | 1972 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | DE RIDDER Irma | 1974 | F | NED | s.v. Pallós (NED) | ||
3 | N | ENGELENBURG Hairya | 1982 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | TIEDINK Nicolette | 1968 | F | NED | |||
2006. jún. 10. - 2006. jún. 10. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | TAR Marie-Sophie | 1973 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | SNATERSE Margreet | 1965 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | ENGELENBURG Hairya | 1982 | F | NED | |||
4 | N | JAHN Cheryl | 1991 | F | GER | |||
2005. ápr. 23. - 2005. ápr. 24. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Leiden | ||||||||
1 | N | TOL Sonja | 1972 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | DE LA FONTAINE SCHLUITER Timandra | 1974 | F | NED | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | KOK Nicolette | 1965 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN DER KRAAN Anthea | 1990 | F | NED | |||
2004. ápr. 24. - 2004. ápr. 24. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Zoetermeer | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta | 1987 | F | COL | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | ||
2 | N | DE LA FONTAINE SCHLUITER Timandra | 1974 | F | NED | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | BEDELEANU Alina | 1972 | F | ROU | |||
3 | N | WINSTANLEY Sandra | 1974 | F | NED | |||
2003. jún. 14. - 2003. jún. 14. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Zoetermeer | ||||||||
1 | N | TOL Sonja | 1972 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | MANNESSEN Titia | 1977 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | ANGAD-GAUR Indra | 1974 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta | 1987 | F | COL | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | ||
2002. jún. 15. - 2002. jún. 15. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Wageningen | ||||||||
1 | N | TOL Sonja | 1972 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | TIEDINK Nicolette | 1968 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | DE LA FONTAINE SCHLUITER Timandra | 1974 | F | NED | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | WINSTANLEY Sandra | 1974 | F | NED | |||
2001. jún. 9. - 2001. jún. 10. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | TOL Sonja | 1972 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | KLARIS Ingrid | 1981 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | MANNESSEN Titia | 1977 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | TIEDINK Nicolette | 1968 | F | NED | |||
2000. jún. 17. - 2000. jún. 17. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Zoetermeer | ||||||||
1 | N | KLARIS Ingrid | 1981 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | LIEBRAND-VAN ES Henne | 1960 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | HOFMANS-CLARK Jos | 1964 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | TIEDINK Nicolette | 1968 | F | NED | |||
1999. jún. 13. - 1999. jún. 13. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Zoetermeer | ||||||||
1 | N | TOL Sonja | 1972 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | MANNESSEN Titia | 1977 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | CONEN Rachel | 1980 | F | NED | s.v. d'Artagnan (NED) | ||
3 | N | JOHANNESMA Kamla | 1974 | F | NED | |||
1998. jún. 14. - 1998. jún. 14. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Zoetermeer | ||||||||
1 | N | TOL Sonja | 1972 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | MANNESSEN Titia | 1977 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | CONEN Rachel | 1980 | F | NED | s.v. d'Artagnan (NED) | ||
3 | N | TIEDINK Nicolette | 1968 | F | NED | |||
1997. máj. 24. - 1997. máj. 24. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Haarlem | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN EMDEN Rebecca | 1966 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | HOFMANS-CLARK Jos | 1964 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | HOM Ans | 1964 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN DEN BERG Alice | 1968 | F | BEL | |||
1996. ápr. 27. - 1996. ápr. 27. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Haarlem | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN EMDEN Rebecca | 1966 | F | NED | |||
1995. ápr. 17. - 1995. ápr. 17. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Veghel | ||||||||
1 | N | OSINGA Pernette | 1967 | F | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN EMDEN Rebecca | 1966 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | TIEDINK Nicolette | 1968 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN DEN HEUVEL Ingrid | 1962 | F | NED | |||
1994. jún. 4. - 1994. jún. 4. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Groningen | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN EMDEN Rebecca | 1966 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | VAN DEN HEUVEL Ingrid | 1962 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | DE GRAAF Jos | 1968 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | LIEBRAND-VAN ES Henne | 1960 | F | NED | |||
1993. febr. 27. - 1993. febr. 27. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | OSINGA Pernette | 1967 | F | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN EMDEN Rebecca | 1966 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | OSKAMP Liesbeth | 1968 | F | NED | A.S.S.V. Esprit (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN DRIEL Mary | 1962 | F | NED | |||
1992. jan. 18. - 1992. jan. 18. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN EMDEN Rebecca | 1966 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | LUGTHART-LINKE Marijke | 1963 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | LOURENS Sandra | 1973 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | TIEDINK Nicolette | 1968 | F | NED | |||
1991. ápr. 6. - 1991. ápr. 6. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | OSINGA Pernette | 1967 | F | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN EMDEN Rebecca | 1966 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | HOFMANS-CLARK Jos | 1964 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | LUGTHART-LINKE Marijke | 1963 | F | NED | |||
1990. márc. 24. - 1990. márc. 24. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN EMDEN Rebecca | 1966 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | BESSELINK Barbara | 1968 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | JOHANNESMA Kamla | 1974 | F | NED | |||
4 | N | SMIT Ellen | 1900 | F | NED | |||
1989. ápr. 22. - 1989. ápr. 22. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | ANGAD-GAUR Indra | 1974 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | OSINGA Pernette | 1967 | F | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN DER SCHEER Wiebke | 1964 | F | NED | |||
4 | N | VAN DEN BERG Alice | 1968 | F | BEL | |||
1988. máj. 14. - 1988. máj. 14. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | OSINGA Pernette | 1967 | F | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
1987. febr. 14. - 1987. febr. 14. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Zeist | ||||||||
1 | N | OSINGA Pernette | 1967 | F | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
1986. ápr. 12. - 1986. ápr. 12. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Nieuwegein | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN EMDEN Rebecca | 1966 | F | NED |