Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. febr. 10. - 2024. febr. 11. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | KROESE Katelijn | 2001 | F | NED | s.v. Zaal Treffers (NED) | ||
2 | N | MANSUROVA Ramina | 2003 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | ORLOVA Anna Marija | 2003 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
3 | N | VAN DER VEEN Ynet | 1967 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2023. jan. 21. - 2023. jan. 22. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | REESINCK Sophie | 2005 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | KROESE Katelijn | 2001 | F | NED | s.v. Zaal Treffers (NED) | ||
3 | N | BERENDS Carmen | 1994 | F | NED | s.v. Zaal Treffers (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE WIJN Day | 1998 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2020. jan. 25. - 2020. jan. 26. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | TERZOPOULOS Marlies | 1993 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | JANSSEN Hannelore | 2002 | F | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
3 | N | CELIE Jocy | 2003 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | HOM Ans | 1964 | F | NED | |||
2019. jan. 26. - 2019. jan. 27. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | VANDINGENEN Aube | 2001 | F | BEL | Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) | ||
2 | N | BOCHENKOVA Marina | 1999 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | CELIE Jocy | 2003 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | KROESE Katelijn | 2001 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2018. jan. 27. - 2018. jan. 28. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | DE WIJN Day | 1998 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | OBSTER Ellen | 1994 | F | NED | N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED) | ||
3 | N | KARDOL Klaartje | 2004 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | KROESE Roos | 1996 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
2017. jan. 28. - 2017. jan. 29. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | BERENDS Carmen | 1994 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | TULEN Carmel | 1994 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | TULEN Lola | 1992 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2016. jan. 30. - 2016. jan. 31. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | DE RIDDER Irma | 1974 | F | NED | s.v. Pallós (NED) | ||
2 | N | HUGHES Samantha | 1982 | F | GBR | Reading Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | OBSTER Ellen | 1994 | F | NED | N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED) | ||
3 | N | TULEN Lola | 1992 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2015. jan. 24. - 2015. jan. 25. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | HENSEN Kayli | 1993 | F | NED | T.S.V. Rapier (NED) | ||
2 | N | BERENDS Carmen | 1994 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE BRUIJN Liesbeth | 1986 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | RENTIER Anouk | 1994 | F | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
2014. jan. 25. - 2014. jan. 26. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | DANTAS Bianca | 1983 | F | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | ||
3 | N | DE WIJN Day | 1998 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | JAHN Svenja | 1996 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2013. jan. 26. - 2013. jan. 27. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | HOOGENDOORN Amber | 1992 | F | NED | SC Midden Nederland (NED) | ||
3 | N | BERENDS Carmen | 1994 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE WIJN Day | 1998 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2012. jan. 28. - 2012. jan. 29. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | RENTIER Anouk | 1994 | F | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN DER HEIJDEN Eva | 1994 | F | NED | A.S.S.V. Esprit (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE BRUIJN Liesbeth | 1986 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | FRANCK Sanne | 1986 | F | NED | |||
2011. jan. 29. - 2011. jan. 30. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | RENTIER Anouk | 1994 | F | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
2 | N | HOOGENDOORN Amber | 1992 | F | NED | SC Midden Nederland (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE BRUIJN Liesbeth | 1986 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | HARTSUIKER Marjan | 1984 | F | NED | |||
2010. febr. 6. - 2010. febr. 7. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | MEISEN Caroline | 1988 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | KROM Margriet | 1990 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | DE BRUIJN Liesbeth | 1986 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | HUPTAS Jacqueline | 1992 | F | GER | |||
2009. jan. 24. - 2009. jan. 25. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHLÜTER Corinna | 1973 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | ||
2 | N | TOMA Emona | 1991 | F | ROU | |||
3 | N | DE RIDDER Irma | 1974 | F | NED | s.v. Pallós (NED) | ||
3 | N | HOOGENDOORN Amber | 1992 | F | NED | SC Midden Nederland (NED) | ||
2008. ápr. 26. - 2008. ápr. 27. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | ZWART Marlies | 1992 | F | NED | MSV Zeemacht (NED) | ||
3 | N | BERENDS Carmen | 1994 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | SCHLÜTER Corinna | 1973 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | ||
2007. jan. 27. - 2007. jan. 28. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | SNATERSE Margreet | 1965 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN RENS Eveline | 1982 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | WINSTANLEY Sandra | 1974 | F | NED | |||
2006. jan. 28. - 2006. jan. 29. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | ENGELENBURG Hairya | 1982 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | KOK Nicolette | 1965 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | LUTEIJN Ammerentie | 1976 | F | NED | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | TIEDINK Nicolette | 1968 | F | NED | |||
2005. jan. 8. - 2005. jan. 9. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | LUTEIJN Ammerentie | 1976 | F | NED | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | BEDELEANU Alina | 1972 | F | ROU | |||
3 | N | ROLOFF Carmen | 1975 | F | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | ||
3 | N | VON TOLL Kerstin | 1975 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) |