Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. febr. 10. - 2024. febr. 11. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | KOSTER Tessa | 2004 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | BORTOT Chiara | 1988 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | GONCHAROVA Veronika | 1992 | F | LUX | CGDEL Luxembourg (LUX) | ||
3 | N | YOSHIMORI Rachika | 2006 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2023. jan. 21. - 2023. jan. 22. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | EMANUEL Ava | 2005 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | GONCHAROVA Veronika | 1992 | F | LUX | CGDEL Luxembourg (LUX) | ||
3 | N | BUTIN BIK Elise | 2002 | F | NED | s.v. Beau Geste (NED) | ||
3 | N | KOZLOWSKA Weronika | 2008 | F | POL | CRE Bruxelles (BEL) | ||
2020. jan. 25. - 2020. jan. 26. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | KOSTER Tessa | 2004 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | NOE Else | 1992 | F | NED | Maestro's Klup Team (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke | 1957 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | YOSHIMORI Rachika | 2006 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2019. jan. 26. - 2019. jan. 27. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | BORTOT Chiara | 1988 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | TULEN Lola | 1992 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | JANS KÖHNEKE Maria | 2003 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | KOSTER Tessa | 2004 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2018. jan. 27. - 2018. jan. 28. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | RENTIER Eline | 1996 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | COURTAY Astrid | 1988 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | TULEN Carmel | 1994 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | TULEN Lola | 1992 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2017. jan. 28. - 2017. jan. 29. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta | 1987 | F | COL | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | ||
2 | N | RENTIER Eline | 1996 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | BUTIN BIK Elise | 2002 | F | NED | s.v. Beau Geste (NED) | ||
3 | N | COURTAY Astrid | 1988 | F | FRA | |||
2016. jan. 30. - 2016. jan. 31. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | MONDT Milja | 1991 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | RENTIER Eline | 1996 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | ASSIES Eva | 1998 | F | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
3 | N | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2015. jan. 24. - 2015. jan. 25. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | RENTIER Eline | 1996 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | RAMDHAN Gabriella | 1993 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | ZOONS Myrthe | 1999 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2014. jan. 25. - 2014. jan. 26. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta | 1987 | F | COL | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | ||
2 | N | VAN UITERT Moniek | 1990 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | DAWSON Willow | 1999 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | MURAWSKI Sara | 1987 | F | NED | |||
2013. jan. 26. - 2013. jan. 27. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta | 1987 | F | COL | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | ||
2 | N | RODRIGUEZ Schorelis | 1983 | F | VEN | |||
3 | N | MURAWSKI Sara | 1987 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | PESARINI Daniela | 1993 | F | NED | Zaal Heerooms (NED) | ||
2012. jan. 28. - 2012. jan. 29. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | RENTIER Eline | 1996 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | TULEN Lola | 1992 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | BOCHEM Marie-Christine | 1985 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke | 1957 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2011. jan. 29. - 2011. jan. 30. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | VILLA Alessandra | 1984 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta | 1987 | F | COL | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | ||
3 | N | MURAWSKI Sara | 1987 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | RODRIGUEZ Schorelis | 1983 | F | VEN | |||
2010. febr. 6. - 2010. febr. 7. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | GEVAERT Caroline | 1989 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | VAN UITERT Moniek | 1990 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | MURAWSKI Sara | 1987 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | RODRIGUEZ Schorelis | 1983 | F | VEN | |||
2009. jan. 24. - 2009. jan. 25. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | BOCHEM Marie-Christine | 1985 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | RAMDHAN Gabriella | 1993 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke | 1957 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | MURAWSKI Sara | 1987 | F | NED | |||
2008. ápr. 26. - 2008. ápr. 27. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | KULHANEK Iman | 1992 | F | NED | Zaal Heerooms (NED) | ||
2 | N | BOCHEM Marie-Christine | 1985 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | MOGHADDAM Laya | 1980 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | MONDT Milja | 1991 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2007. jan. 27. - 2007. jan. 28. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN GIJLSWIJK Laura | 1984 | F | NED | Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL) | ||
2 | N | KULHANEK Iman | 1992 | F | NED | Zaal Heerooms (NED) | ||
3 | N | KEMMERLING Anyuta | 1973 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | TULEN Lola | 1992 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2006. jan. 28. - 2006. jan. 29. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN DER MEER Danielle | 1986 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | VAN GIJLSWIJK Laura | 1984 | F | NED | Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL) | ||
3 | N | IVANESCU Cristina | 1974 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN UITERT Moniek | 1990 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2005. jan. 8. - 2005. jan. 9. | Sista Cup | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN LEEUWEN-POLNER Monica | 1972 | F | HUN | |||
2 | N | KEMMERLING Anyuta | 1973 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke | 1957 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | OSKAMP Liesbeth | 1968 | F | NED | A.S.S.V. Esprit (NED) |