Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. máj. 25. - 2024. máj. 26. | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | 1st round | VAN DEN BERG Paul | 1962 | M | NED | s.v. M.V.O. (NED) | |
2 | N | 1st round | SVENSSON Per | 1946 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |
3 | N | 1st round | ELFVERSON Göran | 1955 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |
4 | N | 1st round | SEEVERS Dietrich | 1953 | M | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | |
1997. jún. 14. - 1997. jún. 15. | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | N | EDLING Rolf | 1943 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | SKOVLUND Bjarne | 1940 | M | DEN | FK Mahaut (DEN) | ||
3 | N | KRAWCZYK Pawel | 1954 | M | POL | |||
4 | N | ABRAHAMSON Göran | 1931 | M | SWE | |||
1990. jún. 16. - 1990. jún. 17. | Ystad International | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | N | STENMALM Bo | 1936 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | ADAMS Franz-Josef | 1934 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | MÜNTER Erik | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | PETTERSSON Hans | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
1987. aug. 8. - 1987. aug. 9. | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | N | PERSSON Enoch | 1926 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | MÜNTER Erik | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | STENMALM Bo | 1936 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | BREUER Gerhard | 1931 | M | GER | |||
1985. aug. 3. - 1985. aug. 4. | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | N | HÜBEL Walter | 1929 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | WALZAK Josef | 1900 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | RUNSTEDT Olle | 1915 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | MÜNTER Erik | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
1984. aug. 4. - 1984. aug. 5. | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | N | JOHNSEN Hans | 1900 | M | NOR | |||
2 | N | MÜNTER Erik | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | PERSSON Enoch | 1926 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | MÖLLER åke | 1927 | M | SWE | |||
1982. aug. 7. - 1982. aug. 8. | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | N | SJÖBLOM Nils-Robert | 1941 | M | FIN | Uudenmaankadun Ritarit 33 (FIN) | ||
2 | N | PERSSON Enoch | 1926 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | HÜBEL Walter | 1929 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | ADAMS Franz-Josef | 1934 | M | GER | |||
1981. aug. 8. - 1981. aug. 9. | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | N | PERSSON Enoch | 1926 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | ADAMS Franz-Josef | 1934 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | STENMALM Bo | 1936 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | KÜHNE Gert | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
1980. aug. 2. - 1980. aug. 3. | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | N | PERSSON Enoch | 1926 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | MICHELSON Pekka Gillis | 1935 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | BRING Göran | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | GARTNER Hans | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
1978. aug. 4. - 1978. aug. 6. | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | N | BODIN Jan-Anders | 1931 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | BRING Göran | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | HÜBEL Walter | 1929 | M | SWE | |||
1977. aug. 5. - 1977. aug. 7. | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | N | PERSSON Enoch | 1926 | M | SWE |