Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. febr. 3. - 2024. febr. 4. | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Dillenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | MOLL Marie | 2011 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
1 | N | SHMELKOVA Sofiia | 2012 | F | RUS | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
1 | N | ZVEREV Maja | 2011 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | ENGLERT Charlotte | 2012 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | GERHARDT Ariane | 2012 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | MÜLLER Olivia | 2012 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | VERHOEVEN Valentina | 2011 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | JENAL Liv | 2012 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | ROSENBERG Mathilde | 2012 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | RZEPNICKA Rizlane | 2011 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
4 | N | EL BADRAWY Nala | 2012 | F | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | HASSFURTER Lene | 2011 | F | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | HUANG Shuwen | 2011 | F | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | LINKENBACH Sanna | 2012 | F | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) | ||
2023. febr. 18. - 2023. febr. 19. | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Dillenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | MOLL Marie | 2011 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
1 | N | PETROVICI Antonia | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
1 | N | STERNBERG Lya | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRUMENTO Emilia | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | GRAF Louisa | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | PICHURA Nele Sophie | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | KÖHLER Paula | 2010 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | NICKEL Tabea | 2010 | F | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SUN Pujia | 2010 | F | CHN | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
4 | N | HUSE Nuria Marie | 2011 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
4 | N | MIAO Sirui Mia | 2010 | F | CHN | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
4 | N | MÜLLER Jasmine | 2011 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
4 | N | ZVEREV Maja | 2011 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
2022. márc. 5. - 2022. márc. 6. | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Rüsselsheim | ||||||||
1 | N | GRAF Louisa | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
1 | N | PETROVICI Antonia | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
1 | N | STERNBERG Lya | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | FUNK Emilia | 2009 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | NOUR-ELDIN Nelly | 2009 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | SPRINGER Cleo | 2009 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | SUN Pujia | 2010 | F | CHN | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | EGER Magdalena | 2009 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | IXKES Athea Alwara Elisa Maria | 2009 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHILLING Johanna | 2009 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
4 | N | KÖHLER Paula | 2010 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | NICKEL Tabea | 2010 | F | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | SAUER Anaelle | 2009 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
2020. febr. 29. - 2020. márc. 1. | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | N | ASCHMANN Katharin | 2008 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
1 | N | AYTEKIN Cagla | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
1 | N | CEVIKOL Eda | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
1 | N | SHA Chuyi | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | DAPP Ida Marie | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRICKE Fiona | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | KUNISCH Matilda | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | STERNBERG Ina | 2008 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | GLASER Pauline | 2008 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAUK Eva | 2007 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | RÜHL Emma | 2007 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) |