Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. márc. 21. - 2024. márc. 25. | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | YEREMEYEV Matthew | 2013 | M | GBR | Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR) | ||
2 | N | NESTORAS Stavros | 2014 | M | GRE | APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE) | ||
3 | N | MIELACH SÁNCHEZ Christian | 2013 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | NTIVIS Iasonas | 2013 | M | GRE | APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE) | ||
2023. márc. 16. - 2023. márc. 20. | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | DECSI Hunor | 2012 | M | HUN | |||
2 | N | BENNETT Joseph | 2012 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | 2012 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | DONG Andi | 2013 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2022. jún. 9. - 2022. jún. 13. | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | WOO Hei Lim Jayden | 2011 | M | HKG | |||
2 | N | DECSI Hunor | 2012 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | BIAŁOŻYŃSKI Jan | 2011 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | GROLLIOS Aristotelis | 2011 | M | GRE | ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE) | ||
2021. jún. 17. - 2021. jún. 21. | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | KARCZMARCZYK Kacper | 2010 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | KIPER Karol | 2010 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | BUGAJ Iwo | 2010 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | TOKMAKOV Danylo | 2010 | M | UKR | |||
2019. márc. 21. - 2019. márc. 24. | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | KOVAL Uladzislau | 2008 | M | AIN | |||
2 | N | IAKOVLEV Robert | 2008 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | PALKOWSKI Damian | 2008 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | TOMAC Maxim | 2008 | M | ROU | |||
2018. márc. 21. - 2018. márc. 25. | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos | 2007 | M | GRE | APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE) | |||
2 | DÜNGER Karl | 2007 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KITENOV Viktor | 2007 | M | BUL | ||||
3 | NITU Horia | 2007 | M | ROU | ||||
2017. márc. 23. - 2017. márc. 27. | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | ENACHE Dacian | 2006 | M | ROU | ||||
2 | CSOBA Botond | 2007 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos | 2006 | M | GRE | APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE) | |||
3 | SKOROKHOD Daniil | 2007 | M | UKR | ||||
2016. márc. 17. - 2016. márc. 21. | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | CAGLAYAN Kerem | 2005 | M | TUR | ||||
2 | ERACHSHAW Cyrus | 2005 | M | USA | ||||
3 | RADU Luca | 2005 | M | ROU | ||||
3 | THUMM Tiberius | 2005 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
2015. márc. 19. - 2015. márc. 23. | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | NITU Radu | 2004 | M | ROU | CS RIPOSTA (ROU) | ||
2 | N | STOLIARCHUK Hlib | 2004 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | ||
3 | N | BISTROVS Andrej | 2004 | M | LAT | Salvo (LAT) | ||
3 | N | FUNK Andrej | 2004 | M | GER | |||
2014. márc. 27. - 2014. márc. 31. | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | CHAYEVSKY Kirk | 2003 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | FUNKE Timon | 2003 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | OWENS William | 2003 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | ROSHCHIN Maksym | 2004 | M | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | ||
2013. márc. 21. - 2013. márc. 25. | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | CHAYEVSKY Kirk | 2003 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | FUNKE Timon | 2003 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | OWENS William | 2003 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | ROSHCHIN Maksym | 2004 | M | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) |