Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. márc. 21. - 2024. márc. 25. | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | BÁCSKAY Kincső | 2009 | F | HUN | |||
2 | N | ONONAIYE Tosin | 2009 | F | GBR | Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR) | ||
3 | N | KOMJATHY Boglarka | 2010 | F | HUN | |||
3 | N | OSTROWSKA Amelia | 2009 | F | POL | |||
2023. márc. 16. - 2023. márc. 20. | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | IMRE Dora | 2008 | F | HUN | |||
2 | N | KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi | 2008 | F | GRE | APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE) | ||
3 | N | FELFÖLDI Szonja | 2008 | F | HUN | |||
3 | N | ONONAIYE Tosin | 2009 | F | GBR | Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR) | ||
2022. jún. 9. - 2022. jún. 13. | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | TOTH Nadin | 2007 | F | HUN | |||
2 | N | KUS Jana | 2007 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | KONECKA Maja | 2007 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | TABEDZKA Lidia | 2007 | F | POL | |||
2021. jún. 17. - 2021. jún. 21. | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | TABEDZKA Lidia | 2007 | F | POL | |||
2 | N | SINAKOVA Marija | 2007 | F | LAT | |||
3 | N | HUMMEL Milena | 2007 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | PIENIAZEK Zofia | 2007 | F | POL | |||
2019. márc. 21. - 2019. márc. 24. | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZIOB Laura | 2004 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | PAPAI Viktoria Zoe | 2004 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | ||
3 | N | PORADA Zuzanna | 2004 | F | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
2018. márc. 21. - 2018. márc. 25. | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | PAPAI Viktoria Zoe | 2004 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
2 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
3 | BULBA Daria | 2003 | F | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | |||
3 | HORNAK Alina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2017. márc. 23. - 2017. márc. 27. | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | SCHILLINGER Ylvi | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KUPOVYKH Irina | 2002 | F | UKR | ||||
3 | HORNAK Alina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | MALGREM Klaudia | 2003 | F | POL | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL) | |||
2016. márc. 17. - 2016. márc. 21. | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | ZINYUKHINA Mariya | 2002 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | KORSAK Oleksandra | 2002 | F | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | |||
3 | MELNYCHUK Yelyzaveta | 2002 | F | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | |||
3 | ROMANCZYK Aleksandra | 2001 | F | POL | UKS Riposta Olsztyn (POL) | |||
2015. márc. 19. - 2015. márc. 23. | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | BUGAEVSKI Natalia | 2000 | F | MDA | CSTA Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
2 | N | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | CZYZEWSKI Veronica | 2000 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | DUBOVA Anna | 2000 | F | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | ||
2014. márc. 27. - 2014. márc. 31. | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | LUPU Andreea | 1999 | F | ROU | CSM IASI (ROU) | ||
3 | N | MAKSYMOVA Evelina | 1999 | F | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | ||
2013. márc. 21. - 2013. márc. 25. | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | LUPU Andreea | 1999 | F | ROU | CSM IASI (ROU) | ||
3 | N | MAKSIMOVA Eva | 1999 | F | UKR | |||
2012. márc. 22. - 2012. márc. 26. | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | KOCHETOVA Anastasiya | 1997 | F | RUS | |||
2 | N | KLIMOVA Alexandra | 1998 | F | RUS | |||
3 | N | ERMOLOVA Anna | 1998 | F | RUS | |||
3 | N | HELL Alexandra | 1997 | F | GER | |||
2011. márc. 24. - 2011. márc. 28. | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | DRAJKO Lili | 1996 | F | HUN | Karpati (HUN) | ||
2 | N | TRZMIELEWSKA Martyna | 1996 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | CIESLAR Karolina | 1996 | F | POL | Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL) | ||
3 | N | KRÜGER Léa | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2010. márc. 24. - 2010. márc. 25. | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | ZALEVSKA Diana | 1996 | F | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | ||
2 | N | KHAKIMOVA Lola | 1995 | F | RUS | |||
3 | N | KAINZ Jessica | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | KURYS Valentina | 1995 | F | RUS | |||
2009. márc. 25. - 2009. márc. 26. | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | FREUDENBERGER Lisa | 1994 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | WATOR Angelika | 1994 | F | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
3 | N | BONISLAWSKA Martyna | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | DROZDZ Kinga | 1994 | F | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) |