Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. nov. 18. - 2023. nov. 19. | Offene Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | N | HOPPE Maximilian | 2010 | M | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
2 | N | ILIN Nils | 2009 | M | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
3 | N | EUSKIRCHEN Jannis | 2010 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
3 | N | WENTZ Tim | 2010 | M | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
2022. nov. 12. - 2022. nov. 13. | Offene Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | N | LEHNER Fynn | 2008 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
2 | N | GOLDMANN Paul | 2008 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
3 | N | ILIN Nils | 2009 | M | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
4 | N | EUSKIRCHEN Jannis | 2010 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
2022. márc. 26. - 2022. márc. 27. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | N | NIEßNER Finn | 2007 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
2 | N | AGIUS Henry | 2008 | M | GBR | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
3 | N | LEHNER Fynn | 2008 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
4 | N | SCHMITT Maximilian | 2008 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
2019. márc. 16. - 2019. márc. 17. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal/Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | N | BAPPERT Felix | 2006 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
2 | N | SEIDEL Fabian Emanuel | 2005 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | GERSCH Emil | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAAS Joseph | 2006 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
2018. ápr. 14. - 2018. ápr. 15. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | BORCHERT Moritz | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bockenheim (GER) | |||
2 | RITTHALER Finn | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | GERSCH Emil | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | WARRLICH Leon | 2004 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
2017. ápr. 1. - 2017. ápr. 2. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | RALLE Alexander | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
2 | BORCHERT Moritz | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bockenheim (GER) | |||
3 | HIRSCH Julius | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | RITTHALER Finn | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
2016. ápr. 9. - 2016. ápr. 10. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Mainz Gonsenheim | ||||||||
1 | EULENBURG Julian | 2002 | M | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMAHL Jan-Miguel | 2003 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
3 | JAGELLA Lukas | 2003 | M | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | |||
3 | ROTHE Christian | 2002 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
2015. márc. 21. - 2015. márc. 22. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | N | HAUBEIL Benedict | 2001 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | FERIZI Florian | 2001 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
3 | N | DELIUS Jacob Valentin | 2002 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | WECKWERTH Konstantin | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
2014. márc. 15. - 2014. márc. 16. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Dirmstein | ||||||||
1 | N | MOSER Pascal | 2000 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | KNERR Emil | 2001 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
3 | N | FERIZI Florian | 2001 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
3 | N | RITTMANN Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | |||
2013. febr. 16. - 2013. febr. 17. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Speyer | ||||||||
1 | N | MOSER Pascal | 2000 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SCHMITT Felix | 1999 | M | GER | TV Alzey (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHLÖSSER Jonathan | 1999 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | THOMAS Maximilian | 1999 | M | GER | |||
2012. febr. 4. - 2012. febr. 5. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Speyer | ||||||||
1 | N | HAUBEIL Niklas | 1998 | M | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | BORN Christian | 1998 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | GRYSHCHUK Ivan | 1998 | M | UKR | |||
3 | N | RATHGEBER Bjarne | 1998 | M | GER | TV Alzey (GER) | ||
2011. márc. 26. - 2011. márc. 27. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Bergzabern | ||||||||
1 | N | BAPPERT Alexander | 1997 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
2 | N | BITTERMANN Robert | 1997 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | ECKL Timon | 1997 | M | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHNEIDER Dominik | 1997 | M | GER |