Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013. okt. 5. - 2013. okt. 6. | Sydsvenska Mästerskapen ind. | Kristianstad | ||||||||
1 | N | SVEDBERG Jonas | 1997 | M | SWE | [i] Scar Örnsköldsvik (SWE) | ||
2 | N | JEPPSSON Oskar | 1998 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | NÖBBELIN Oskar | 1997 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | ERICI Harald | 1998 | M | SWE | AFiL Lund (SWE) | ||
2012. szept. 29. - 2012. szept. 30. | Sydsvenska Mästerskapen ind. | Kalmar | ||||||||
1 | N | ENGSTRÖM Adam | 1997 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KAJBJER Albin | 1998 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KAJBJER Petter | 1998 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
2011. okt. 1. - 2011. okt. 2. | Sydsvenska Mästerskapen ind. | Lund | ||||||||
1 | N | MALMBERG Gustaf Erik | 1995 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | NORD Magnus | 1995 | M | SWE | YFK Ystad (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ROSENLUND Gabriel | 1997 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | SVENSSON DALGREN Johan | 1996 | M | SWE | |||
2010. okt. 2. - 2010. okt. 3. | Sydsvenska Mästerskapen ind. | Ljungby | ||||||||
1 | N | EGERTZ SKAANES Lukas | 1994 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | WIKSTRÖM Olle | 1994 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | HAGLUND Daniel | 1994 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | JÄGERMAN Jack | 1995 | M | SWE | |||
2009. okt. 10. - 2009. okt. 11. | Sydsvenska Mästerskapen ind. | Helsingborg | ||||||||
1 | N | CRUZ Roberto | 1994 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | EGERTZ SKAANES Lukas | 1994 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | JÄGERMAN Jack | 1995 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | KOVERBERG Henrik | 1994 | M | SWE | |||
2008. szept. 20. - 2008. szept. 21. | Sydsvenska Mästerskapen ind. | Karlskrona | ||||||||
1 | N | CRUZ Roberto | 1994 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ASTVIKEN Sean | 1992 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | WIKSTRÖM Olle | 1994 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
4 | N | HJORTH Victor | 1994 | M | SWE | |||
2007. okt. 13. - 2007. okt. 14. | Sydsvenska Mästerskapen ind. | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | FAGERBERG Nils | 1991 | M | SWE | AFiL Lund (SWE) | ||
2 | N | CRUZ Roberto | 1994 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KRISTIANSSON Patrik | 1991 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | LARSSON Oskar | 1992 | M | SWE | |||
2006. szept. 30. - 2006. okt. 1. | Sydsvenska Mästerskapen ind. | Kalmar | ||||||||
1 | N | JOHANSSON Viktor | 1991 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | SEREY Ricky Gustafsson | 1991 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | PETTERSSON Jacob | 1992 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | POHL Christian | 1993 | M | SWE | |||
2005. okt. 1. - 2005. okt. 2. | Sydsvenska Mästerskapen ind. | Jönköping | ||||||||
1 | N | NORELL Pontus | 1989 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | PETTERSSON Max | 1989 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | MALMQUIST Björn | 1990 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | WESTER Jennie | 1989 | F | SWE | |||
2002. okt. 1. - 2002. okt. 1. | Sydsvenska Mästerskapen ind. | Ljungby | ||||||||
1 | N | STIESSEL Adrian | 1987 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | SONBERG Daniel | 1986 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | BERGDAHL Erik | 1988 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | ||
4 | N | AXELSSON Lucas | 1988 | M | SWE | |||
2001. okt. 6. - 2001. okt. 7. | Sydsvenska Mästerskapen ind. | Karlskrona | ||||||||
1 | N | SONBERG Daniel | 1986 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | STIESSEL Adrian | 1987 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | WIKSTRÖM Erik | 1986 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
4 | N | CARLSSON Simon | 1998 | M | SWE | |||
1998. febr. 14. - 1998. febr. 15. | Sydsvenska Mästerskapen ind. | Karlskrona | ||||||||
1 | N | STRIDH Christoffer | 1981 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | ORESTIG Per | 1982 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | BRUS Robert | 1982 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | HASSLINGER Anders | 1981 | M | SWE |