Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. nov. 16. - 2019. nov. 16. | European Circuit | Gdansk | ||||||||
1 | N | SIESS Michal | 1994 | M | POL | Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL) | ||
2 | N | RAJSKI Leszek | 1983 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
3 | N | BARMAKOV Bogdan | 1999 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | RZADKOWSKI Andrzej | 1997 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
2018. nov. 17. - 2018. nov. 17. | European Circuit | Gdansk | ||||||||
1 | N | RAJSKI Leszek | 1983 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
2 | N | JANDA Piotr | 1991 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | GRYGLEWSKI Krystian | 1994 | M | POL | Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL) | ||
3 | N | SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel | 1986 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
2017. nov. 25. - 2017. nov. 26. | European Circuit | Gdansk | ||||||||
1 | RAJSKI Leszek | 1983 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
2 | RZADKOWSKI Andrzej | 1997 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
3 | SURWILLO Jakub | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | |||
3 | SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel | 1986 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
2016. nov. 26. - 2016. nov. 27. | U23 European Circuit | Gdansk | ||||||||
1 | RAJSKI Leszek | 1983 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
2 | JANDA Michal | 1991 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | |||
3 | RZADKOWSKI Andrzej | 1997 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
3 | SURWILLO Jakub | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | |||
2015. dec. 19. - 2015. dec. 20. | U23 European Circuit | Gdansk | ||||||||
1 | RAJSKI Leszek | 1983 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
2 | ULANOWSKI Mateusz | 1991 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | |||
3 | KHAMZIN Askar | 1994 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | RZADKOWSKI Andrzej | 1997 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
2015. jan. 3. - 2015. jan. 4. | U23 European Circuit | Gdansk | ||||||||
1 | N | BORONTOV Pavel | 1993 | M | GEO | |||
2 | N | JANDA Piotr | 1991 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | JANDA Michal | 1991 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | MARTINES HAUREGI Pablo | 1993 | M | RUS | |||
2014. jan. 4. - 2014. jan. 5. | U23 European Circuit | Gdansk | ||||||||
1 | N | KAWIECKI Pawel | 1981 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | BORONTOV Pavel | 1993 | M | GEO | |||
3 | N | CIEPLY Tomasz | 1980 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel | 1986 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
2013. jan. 5. - 2013. jan. 6. | U23 European Circuit | Gdansk | ||||||||
1 | N | RAJSKI Leszek | 1983 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
2 | N | JANDA Piotr | 1991 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | BYK Siarhei | 1990 | M | BLR | SCAF RB (BLR) | ||
3 | N | LUKOWSKI Bartosz | 1989 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
2012. jan. 14. - 2012. jan. 15. | U23 European Circuit | Gdansk | ||||||||
1 | N | GLONEK Radoslaw | 1983 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | KRUSE Richard | 1983 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | HERTSYK Rostyslav | 1989 | M | UKR | Lviv (UKR) | ||
3 | N | POGREBNIAK Andrii | 1988 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) |