Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. okt. 4. - 2023. okt. 8. | Nordic Championships | Kääriku | ||||||||
1 | N | KIKERPILL Eliisa | 2008 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | HOMMIK Mira | 2009 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ERIKSSON Linnea | 2008 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | OLSSON Liv | 2007 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
2022. aug. 24. - 2022. aug. 28. | Nordic Championships | Copenhagen | ||||||||
1 | N | PROSINA Sofija | 2006 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
2 | N | ANIS Dinara | 2006 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | KUSHTAN Kseniya | 2006 | F | UKR | |||
3 | N | PÄRLIN Ksenja | 2007 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2021. okt. 23. - 2021. okt. 24. | Nordic Championships Epee Youth | Espoo | ||||||||
1 | N | PROKOPOVIC Karina | 2005 | F | LTU | Gintarine spaga (LTU) | ||
2 | N | PROSINA Sofija | 2006 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
3 | N | MIRONOV Leana | 2006 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
2019. okt. 19. - 2019. okt. 20. | Nordic Championships | Sandefjord | ||||||||
1 | N | TRUUSE Gabriela | 2004 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | VASSILJEVA Karina | 2003 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MAANINKA Moa | 2004 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ORLOVA Anna Marija | 2003 | F | LAT | |||
2018. okt. 20. - 2018. okt. 21. | Nordic Championships | Vilnius | ||||||||
1 | N | FRANSSON Emma | 2002 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
2 | N | GORDON ACHOUR Runa | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | REKUTE Monika | 2002 | F | LTU | |||
2017. szept. 23. - 2017. szept. 24. | Nordic Championships Epee | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | |||
2 | WRAMNER Natalie | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | ABU EID TJULIN Selma | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | |||
2014. szept. 27. - 2014. szept. 28. | Nordic Championships | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LOIT Karoliine | 2000 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
2 | N | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BORRYE Emilia Cecilie | 1998 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | MIKKILÄ Inka | 1998 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2012. szept. 29. - 2012. szept. 30. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | LINDE Åsa | 1997 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KOIT Elena | 1996 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | AZUKAITE Vikte | 1996 | F | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | ||
3 | N | BORRYE Emilia Cecilie | 1998 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2011. szept. 24. - 2011. szept. 25. | Nordic Championships | Riga | ||||||||
1 | N | LINDE Åsa | 1997 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | AZUKAITE Vikte | 1996 | F | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | ||
3 | N | KARLSSON Ebba | 1996 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MUSTONEN Selma | 1996 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2008. szept. 27. - 2008. szept. 28. | Nordic Championships | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | KARLSSON Jeanette | 1992 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | KOCK Michaela | 1992 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2007. jún. 25. - 2007. jún. 29. | Nordic Championships | Odense | ||||||||
1 | N | VÄGGÖ Emma | 1990 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | HOOGE Karin Louise | 1990 | F | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
3 | N | BUCHTER Kamilla | 1990 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | FUSONI Carolina | 1993 | F | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
2006. okt. 21. - 2006. okt. 22. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | PIASECKA Caroline | 1990 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | BAECKLUND Margareta | 1991 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | KLAFSTAD Pia | 1990 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2005. szept. 24. - 2005. szept. 25. | Nordic Championships | Jessheim | ||||||||
1 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | KLAFSTAD Pia | 1990 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | BERGDAHL Johanna | 1990 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | KELO Sarla | 1989 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2004. szept. 25. - 2004. szept. 26. | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | WERTSÉN Emma | 1988 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | BERGDAHL Johanna | 1990 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | WESTMAN Nina | 1989 | F | SWE | |||
2003. szept. 20. - 2003. szept. 23. | Nordic Championships | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | WESTMAN Nina | 1989 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | WERTSÉN Emma | 1988 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | GRIBOVA Valentina | 1987 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | HENDRIKSON Katrin | 1988 | F | EST | |||
2002. okt. 26. - 2002. okt. 27. | Trekanten Open - Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | LARSSON Maria | 1986 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | WERTSÉN Emma | 1988 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | GRIBOVA Valentina | 1987 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MATASNJOVA Marina | 1988 | F | EST | |||
2001. okt. 6. - 2001. okt. 7. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | POLJATSENKO Ilona | 1986 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | HEPNER Helen | 1986 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | LARSSON Maria | 1986 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | URKE Piret | 1986 | F | EST | |||
2000. szept. 30. - 2000. okt. 1. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | URKE Piret | 1986 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ASCHEHOUG Irina | 1985 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | FEDORENKO Jekaterina | 1984 | F | EST | |||
1999. nov. 27. - 1999. nov. 28. | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | VOLOVIK Olga | 1983 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | MEZENTSEVA Anna | 1983 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ALBINSSON Emma | 1983 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | KARASZI Beatrix | 1983 | F | SWE | |||
1998. nov. 28. - 1998. nov. 29. | Nordic Championships | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ZILIONE Zivile | 1983 | F | LTU | |||
3 | N | BACHORZ Ludvika | 1982 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | MØRCH Ragni | 1982 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
1997. nov. 29. - 1997. nov. 30. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | LAHTI Helena | 1981 | F | FIN | |||
2 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KRASIKOVIENE Gryta | 1982 | F | LTU | Stavanger FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | ZILIONE Zivile | 1983 | F | LTU | |||
1996. nov. 23. - 1996. nov. 24. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | KOBIAKOVA Olga | 1979 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | PILIPONIS Ludmila | 1979 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PALTRE Külli | 1980 | F | EST | |||
1995. nov. 25. - 1995. nov. 26. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | KOBIAKOVA Olga | 1979 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | WAHL Charlotte | 1979 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | PILIPONIS Ludmila | 1979 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | TRUUSE Olga | 1978 | F | EST | |||
1994. nov. 26. - 1994. nov. 27. | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | MOERCH Margrete | 1977 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | ANDENAES Ragnhild | 1977 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | KNUTSSON Monika | 1977 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | LEEDO Olga | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1993. nov. 27. - 1993. nov. 28. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | KNUTSSON Monika | 1977 | F | SWE | |||
4 | N | LJUNGKLINT Kristin | 1976 | F | SWE | |||
1992. nov. 28. - 1992. nov. 29. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | LÖNNBRO Jennie | 1975 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | MOERCH Margrete | 1977 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | BÄCKSTRÖM Elena Maria | 1976 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | HARDING Anna Kajsa | 1975 | F | SWE | |||
1991. nov. 9. - 1991. nov. 10. | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | LESOIL Silvia | 1975 | F | NOR | |||
2 | N | MOERCH Margrete | 1977 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | HJELMÉR Agnes | 1975 | F | SWE | |||
4 | N | BERGENHEIM Maria | 1974 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
1990. nov. 24. - 1990. nov. 24. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | LÖNNBRO Jennie | 1975 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | RONQUIST Ingela | 1973 | F | SWE |