Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. nov. 4. - 2023. nov. 5. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | WEBER Leonard | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | MAKLAKOV Julian | 2008 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
3 | N | DÜNGER Karl | 2007 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHUMACHER Gideon | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2022. nov. 5. - 2022. nov. 6. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | VON DER WEPPEN Tim | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | HUSMANN Matthis | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | DÜNGER Karl | 2007 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHENKEL Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2021. nov. 6. - 2021. nov. 7. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | GEIGER Lars | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | DEVOS Jurre | 2005 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
3 | N | KÜRBIS Jarl | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHENKEL Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2019. nov. 2. - 2019. nov. 3. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | PIECHA Robert | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | ROSHCHIN Maksym | 2004 | M | UKR | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | MEKA Valentin | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MÜLLER Max Laurin | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2018. nov. 3. - 2018. nov. 4. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | HEATHCOCK Antonio | 2002 | M | USA | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | KUZMIN Leon | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOCHENDÖRFER Ben | 2002 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs | 2003 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
2017. nov. 4. - 2017. nov. 5. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | DISLER Julian | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | HEMELSOET Elias | 2001 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |||
3 | FUNKE Timon | 2003 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | SEEFELD Eric Simon | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2016. nov. 5. - 2016. nov. 6. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | HAAG Louis | 2000 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | POIZAT Alexandre | 2000 | M | BEL | [i] Ecole d'Escrime Sabre noir (EUR) | |||
3 | BECHER Pascal | 2000 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | DISLER Julian | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2015. nov. 7. - 2015. nov. 8. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | BECHER Pascal | 2000 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | LANDWEHR Fabian | 1999 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | BLATZ Sebastian | 1999 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | DEGEN Adrian | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2014. nov. 8. - 2014. nov. 9. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | BONAH Raoul | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KINDLER Frederic | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | BELLMANN Jonas | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HOLTMANN Alexander | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2013. nov. 9. - 2013. nov. 10. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | KEMPF Lorenz | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | RAPP Simon | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | KAINZ Kevin | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | PAUL Nils-Ole | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2012. nov. 10. - 2012. nov. 11. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | GERT Eduard | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HERBON Nick | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | BONAH Luis | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SAUER Jonathan | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2011. nov. 12. - 2011. nov. 13. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | KOCH Domenik | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | GERT Eduard | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | DOMANSKI Adam William | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHAICH Thomas | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2010. nov. 6. - 2010. nov. 7. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | KOCH Frederik | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile | 1995 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |||
3 | MÖLLER Tom | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | OBERKIRCH Yannick | 1994 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2009. nov. 7. - 2009. nov. 8. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Benno | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KESSLER Dennis | 1993 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | KOCH Frederik | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHRÖDTER Robin | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2008. nov. 8. - 2008. nov. 9. | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | HÜBERS Richard | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | LEHNERT Florian | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | MOHRING Michael | 1992 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2007. nov. 3. - 2007. nov. 4. | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | 1991 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
2 | KINDLER Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | SZABO Matyas | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | WILLAU Mathias | 1992 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2006. nov. 1. - 2006. nov. 5. | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | SCHWARZ Gilbert | 1990 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | NICOLIC Nicolai | 1900 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | SZABO Matyas | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | WEBER Alexander | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2005. nov. 5. - 2005. nov. 6. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | HARTUNG Max | 1989 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HIRZMANN Marlon | 1989 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira | 1989 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | MERLE Pascal | 1990 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
2004. nov. 6. - 2004. nov. 6. | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | OCONNELL Alexander | 1988 | M | GBR | ||||
2 | HIRZMANN Marlon | 1989 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | BAUMTROK Jewgenij | 1988 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | CRUTCHETT Anthony | 1988 | M | GBR | ||||
2003. nov. 9. - 2003. nov. 9. | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | BOCK Benedikt | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BEISHEIM Benedikt | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | OCONNELL Alexander | 1988 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | SCHNEIDER Manuel | 1987 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2002. nov. 9. - 2002. nov. 10. | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn | 1986 | M | GER | ||||
2 | SCHIFFERS Alexander | 1986 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | KLEBES Johannes | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ZEIGER Paul | 1986 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2001. nov. 3. - 2001. nov. 4. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | KRUCHEN David | 1985 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BOGHICEV Franz | 1985 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn | 1986 | M | GER | ||||
3 | LIMBACH Nicolas | 1985 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2000. nov. 5. - 2000. nov. 5. | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | PRENGEL Christopher | 1984 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | CZINKOTA Zsolt | 1984 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | KRUCHEN David | 1985 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | STAHLECKER Kai | 1985 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
1999. nov. 6. - 1999. nov. 7. | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | KURZ Oliver | 1983 | M | GER | ||||
2 | CORNESSE Marcel | 1983 | M | GER | ||||
3 | BOGHICEV Franz | 1985 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | GARRITY William | 1983 | M | GBR | ||||
1998. okt. 8. - 1998. okt. 8. | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | STÖHRER Simon | 1982 | M | GER | ||||
2 | JANKI Istvan | 1983 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | HADERER Marco | 1982 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | LINDEN Bennie | 1982 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
1997. nov. 9. - 1997. nov. 9. | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | BERGER Michael | 1981 | M | GER | ||||
2 | GRIMM Matthias | 1981 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BAUER Steven | 1981 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULEMANN Sven | 1981 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) |