Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. márc. 2. - 2019. márc. 3. | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | N | LACKO Mate | 2009 | M | HUN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | FALCHETTO Lauro | 2008 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KÜTTNER Nicolas | 2007 | M | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SZABO Ferenc | 2008 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
2018. márc. 3. - 2018. márc. 4. | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | HUBNER Maximilian | 2006 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |||
2 | MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse | 2006 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | FALCHETTO Ennio | 2007 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | PECNIK Georg | 2006 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |||
2017. márc. 4. - 2017. márc. 5. | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | BUDAHAZY Ambrus | 2005 | M | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | |||
2 | KOHLWEG Marwin | 2005 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | |||
3 | HUBNER Maximilian | 2006 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |||
3 | MORGUNOV Marc | 2005 | M | UKR | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
2016. márc. 5. - 2016. márc. 6. | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | SOWA Piotr | 2005 | M | POL | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
2 | HUBNER Alexander | 2004 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |||
3 | KOHLWEG Marwin | 2005 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | |||
3 | MORGUNOV Marc | 2005 | M | UKR | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
2015. márc. 7. - 2015. márc. 8. | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | RANKL Florian | 2003 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | |||
2 | GYÖRGY Bendeguz | 2004 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
3 | CASLAVKA Alexander | 2003 | M | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | |||
3 | FAZEKAS Arpad | 2004 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
2014. márc. 8. - 2014. márc. 9. | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | TOTUSEK Marek | 2002 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | |||
2 | KARNER Robin | 2002 | M | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | |||
3 | BRESSLAUER Tobias | 2002 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | MÖSENEDER Emil | 2002 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2013. márc. 9. - 2013. márc. 10. | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | N | BERGMANN Paul | 2001 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | ||
2 | N | SCHUBERT Max | 2001 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | BRESSLAUER Tobias | 2002 | M | AUT | SU Wien 9 (AUT) | ||
3 | N | TEDENAC Filip | 2001 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
2012. márc. 10. - 2012. márc. 11. | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | CHREN Simon | 2001 | M | CZE | Bohemians Praha (CZE) | |||
2 | LECHNER Moritz | 2000 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | HRUBESCH Simon | 2000 | M | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | |||
3 | SUPANZ Fabian | 2001 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | |||
2011. márc. 12. - 2011. márc. 13. | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | LI Leo | 2000 | M | CRO | [i] MK VMD (CRO) | |||
2 | LECHNER Moritz | 2000 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | BERGMANN Paul | 2001 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | |||
3 | ONDRUSEK Radek | 1999 | M | CZE | KS SK Zlin (CZE) | |||
2010. márc. 13. - 2010. márc. 14. | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | MESZAROS Tamas | 1998 | M | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
2 | CASTIGLIONI Alberto | 1998 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | AGOCS Peter | 1998 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | LECHNER Moritz | 2000 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) |