Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. márc. 2. - 2019. márc. 3. | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | N | REINER Aglaya | 2006 | F | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | SCHÖBITZ Victoria | 2006 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | HOCHMAIR Juliana | 2005 | F | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | ||
3 | N | WITTNER Isabel | 2006 | F | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
2018. márc. 3. - 2018. márc. 4. | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | FABIANEK Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | MEYER Vanessa | 2004 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | PURKARTHOFER Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | ATUS Weiz (AUT) | |||
2017. márc. 4. - 2017. márc. 5. | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | GRÖSS Chiara | 2003 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
2 | YERIT Aimeée | 2003 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | KOLARIĆ Marta | 2003 | F | CRO | ||||
3 | RISMONDO Barbara | 2004 | F | CRO | ||||
2016. márc. 5. - 2016. márc. 6. | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | MALICKOVA Eliska | 2002 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | |||
2 | YERIT Aimeée | 2003 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | EISTERT Julia | 2002 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | SEDLAKOVA Isabela | 2003 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | |||
2015. márc. 7. - 2015. márc. 8. | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | UDVARDI Jazmin | 2001 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
2 | MALICKOVA Eliska | 2002 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | |||
3 | BARTALOVA Vivien | 2001 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
3 | BUDAY Boglarka | 2002 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
2014. márc. 8. - 2014. márc. 9. | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | ROM Florentine | 2000 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | FILL Lena | 2001 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
3 | HUMSKI Josipa | 2000 | F | CRO | MK Karlovac (CRO) | |||
2013. márc. 9. - 2013. márc. 10. | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | N | KRALIKOVA Viktoria | 1999 | F | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KUDLACEK Beatrice | 1999 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | ||
3 | N | ROM Florentine | 2000 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
2012. márc. 10. - 2012. márc. 11. | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | KUDLACEK Beatrice | 1999 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | |||
2 | PIRK Rita | 1998 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
3 | LASAKOVA Klara | 1998 | F | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | |||
3 | MAZIC-HUBER Anais | 1998 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
2011. márc. 12. - 2011. márc. 13. | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | HENDRICHOVA Sabina | 1998 | F | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | |||
2 | LASAKOVA Klara | 1998 | F | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | |||
3 | HORVATH Noemi | 1997 | F | HUN | Hodmezovasarhely (HUN) | |||
3 | KUDLACEK Beatrice | 1999 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | |||
2010. márc. 13. - 2010. márc. 14. | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | TRIPPOLT Ann- Kathrin | 1997 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | JANKOVICH Romana | 1996 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | MUNDIGLER Katharina | 1998 | F | AUT | FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) | |||
3 | ZELMANOVICS Hanna | 1996 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) |