Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. jan. 27. - 2024. jan. 27. | Brandenburger Meisterschaft | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | N | HORNUNG Friedrich | 2007 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
2 | N | ROTH Moritz | 2007 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
3 | N | GEBHARD Thorben | 2007 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
2023. márc. 18. - 2023. márc. 19. | Brandenburger Meisterschaft | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | N | 1st round | HORNUNG Friedrich | 2007 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
2 | N | 1st round | KOLM Paul | 2007 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
3 | N | 1st round | UIFFINGER Pius | 2009 | M | GER | ||
3 | N | 1st round | VOIGT Etienne-Fynn | 2008 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
2019. dec. 15. - 2019. dec. 15. | Brandenburger Meisterschaft | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | N | KLINKERT Moriz | 2003 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRAUTER Theodor | 2005 | M | GER | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER) | ||
3 | N | RÜLKE Casper | 2003 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
3 | N | SOCKE Arthur | 2005 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
2019. jan. 5. - 2019. jan. 6. | Brandenburger Meisterschaft | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | N | KLINKERT Moriz | 2003 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
2 | N | RÜLKE Casper | 2003 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
3 | N | LEH Tim-Tyler | 2003 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
3 | N | STÄDTKE Leo-Paul | 2004 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | ||
2017. dec. 17. - 2017. dec. 17. | Brandenburgische Meisterschaft | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | LOOSCH Janek | 2004 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
2 | POHL Bastian | 2003 | M | GER | SC Bad Saarow (GER) | |||
3 | FRENZEL Jakob | 2003 | M | GER | SC Bad Saarow (GER) | |||
3 | KLINGBEIL Karl | 2003 | M | GER | SC Bad Saarow (GER) | |||
2017. febr. 5. - 2017. febr. 5. | Brandenburgische Meisterschaft | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | NAGEL Stefan | 2000 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
2 | PREISS Marlo | 2000 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | BEREGI Máté | 2001 | M | HUN | TSV Erding (GER) | |||
3 | GLAPIAK Anton | 2001 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2016. febr. 14. - 2016. febr. 14. | Brandenburgische Meisterschaft | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | FEST Christian | 1999 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
2 | DOERKS Felix | 2000 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
3 | BODLANDER Julian | 1999 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes | 1999 | M | GER | PFC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2015. febr. 22. - 2015. febr. 22. | Brandenburgische Meisterschaft | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | JENNER Timothy | 1998 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | FEST Christian | 1999 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
3 | WOLF Lorenz | 1999 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
3 | ZÖLLNER Jannico | 2000 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2014. márc. 15. - 2014. márc. 16. | Brandenburgische Meisterschaft | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | GASSAN Tim | 1997 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
2 | FEST Christian | 1999 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
3 | DOERKS Felix | 2000 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
3 | GRIFFITHS Sam | 1999 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) |