Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. márc. 16. - 2024. márc. 17. | Brandenburg Cup | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | N | KWAST Valentina | 2011 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | ||
2 | N | LAST Julienne | 2011 | F | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | JUNKER Frieda | 2012 | F | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | ||
3 | N | WIMMER Nina | 2012 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||
2022. okt. 30. - 2022. okt. 30. | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | N | GERICKE Elisabeth | 2010 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | ||
2 | N | SAUER Thea Amelie | 2010 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise | 2011 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | KWAST Valentina | 2011 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | ||
2019. okt. 27. - 2019. okt. 27. | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | N | KUS Natasza | 2007 | F | POL | D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL) | ||
2 | N | VÖLKER Linn Marie | 2007 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | N | HARTMANN Ariane | 2007 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | N | HASSINGER Sophie | 2007 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
2018. okt. 28. - 2018. okt. 28. | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | N | DOROSZKIEWICZ Wiktoria | 2007 | F | POL | Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL) | ||
2 | N | DUDZIUK Julia | 2007 | F | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | LIU Xiangtian | 2008 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | SZEFERA Emilia | 2007 | F | POL | UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL) | ||
2018. márc. 3. - 2018. márc. 3. | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | 2006 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
2 | BENEDIX Martha | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | HOFFMANN Lina | 2006 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | ROHNER Emilia | 2006 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2017. febr. 18. - 2017. febr. 18. | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | 2005 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | |||
2 | KURLUS Carina Kim | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
3 | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | 2006 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
3 | TRACZ Weronika | 2005 | F | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
2016. febr. 27. - 2016. febr. 27. | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | WOZNIAK Natalia | 2004 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | |||
2 | KRAUTER Karoline | 2004 | F | GER | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER) | |||
3 | HAASE Leah | 2004 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
3 | WINIECKA Matylda | 2005 | F | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | |||
2015. márc. 7. - 2015. márc. 7. | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | LACHMAN Antonina | 2003 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | |||
2 | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | 2003 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
3 | KANAS Konstancja | 2004 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | |||
3 | WOZNIAK Natalia | 2004 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | |||
2014. márc. 8. - 2014. márc. 8. | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | KAERGEL Alina | 2002 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
2 | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | 2003 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
3 | DEBICKA Oliwia | 2003 | F | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | |||
3 | JABLONOWSKA Kaja | 2002 | F | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | |||
2013. márc. 2. - 2013. márc. 2. | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | N | NECZYNSKA Adrianna | 2001 | F | POL | IKS Leszno (POL) | ||
2 | N | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | 2002 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | KOLIBABKA Julia | 2001 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | SCHIFFNER Inga | 2001 | F | GER | |||
2012. márc. 4. - 2012. márc. 4. | Youngster Cup | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | DARDA Paulina | 2000 | F | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | |||
2 | STANCZYK Hanna | 2000 | F | POL | UKS Pogon Szczecin (POL) | |||
3 | DZIWOSZ Hanna | 2001 | F | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | |||
3 | PIETROSZEK Karolina | 2000 | F | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | |||
2011. márc. 6. - 2011. márc. 6. | Youngster Cup | Cottbus - Kolkwitz | ||||||||
1 | VON MÖLLER Kathinka | 1999 | F | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
2 | PIETROSZEK Karolina | 2000 | F | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | |||
3 | VÖLKER Johanna | 1999 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2003. márc. 29. - 2003. márc. 30. | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | KÖHLER Anja | 1991 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) |