Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. márc. 16. - 2024. márc. 17. | Brandenburg Cup | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | N | GROSCHE Martha | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2 | N | GERICKE Elisabeth | 2010 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRITSCHE Rica | 2009 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHUSTER Theresa | 2010 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2022. okt. 30. - 2022. okt. 30. | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | N | GROSCHE Martha | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2 | N | BACH Marie | 2008 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRITSCHE Rica | 2009 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHNEIDER Marlene | 2008 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2019. okt. 27. - 2019. okt. 27. | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | N | BENEDIX Martha | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2 | N | BERGER Julia | 2005 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | ARNOLD Stella | 2006 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | ||
3 | N | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | 2006 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||
2018. okt. 28. - 2018. okt. 28. | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | N | HOFFMANN Lina | 2006 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | ||
2 | N | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | 2006 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||
3 | N | BERGER Julia | 2005 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | KURLUS Carina Kim | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
2018. márc. 3. - 2018. márc. 3. | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | KRAUTER Karoline | 2004 | F | GER | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER) | |||
2 | FINKENSTAEDT Antonia | 2004 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
3 | LEWIN Martha Elisabeth | 2004 | F | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | |||
3 | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2017. febr. 18. - 2017. febr. 18. | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2 | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | 2003 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
3 | HOLLAX Ira Kristin | 2003 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | OLSZEWSKA Amelia | 2004 | F | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | |||
2016. febr. 27. - 2016. febr. 27. | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | STUTZKE Lena | 2002 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | 2003 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
3 | JABLONOWSKA Kaja | 2002 | F | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | |||
3 | KAERGEL Alina | 2002 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
2015. márc. 7. - 2015. márc. 7. | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | LAWSKA Magdalena | 2001 | F | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
2 | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | 2001 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | TULEWICZ Sandra | 2001 | F | POL | Polonia Leszno (POL) | |||
3 | VOGEL Ainhoa | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2014. márc. 8. - 2014. márc. 8. | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | DARDA Paulina | 2000 | F | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | |||
2 | SUCHOMSKA Zuzanna | 2000 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | |||
3 | HALABURDA Zofia | 2000 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | |||
3 | VOGEL Ainhoa | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2013. márc. 2. - 2013. márc. 2. | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | N | WENZKE Tina | 1999 | F | GER | SFV Oschatz (GER) | ||
2 | N | WISOKY Weronika | 2000 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | MICHNIEWICZ Julia | 2000 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | SALI Sesil | 1999 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
2012. márc. 4. - 2012. márc. 4. | Youngster Cup | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | KAPRAL Karolina | 1998 | F | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | |||
2 | ROTNITZKY Ayla | 1998 | F | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
3 | GERICKE Josephine | 1999 | F | GER | PFC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Patrycja | 1999 | F | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | |||
2011. márc. 6. - 2011. márc. 6. | Youngster Cup | Cottbus - Kolkwitz | ||||||||
1 | IWERS Charlotte Andrea Erna | 1997 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | KINZEL Josefin | 1998 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette | 1998 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin | 1997 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
2003. márc. 29. - 2003. márc. 30. | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | ZEIßLER Juliane | 1990 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
2 | KÖHLER Anja | 1991 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
3 | KISCHA Denise | 1990 | F | GER | ||||
3 | MICKEL Caroline | 1900 | F | GER |