Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. márc. 3. - 2024. márc. 3. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | RIEMANN Fabian | 2008 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | BERGNER Niklas | 2007 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | KÖHLER Franjo | 2007 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHELLHORN Vincent | 2007 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
2023. márc. 5. - 2023. márc. 5. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | KROMM Lukas | 2006 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | UNGUREIT Luca | 2006 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | BERGNER Niklas | 2007 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | SEIDEL Hendrik | 2007 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | ||
2022. márc. 27. - 2022. márc. 27. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | HAAK Felix | 2005 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
2019. jan. 6. - 2019. jan. 6. | Offene Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | MÖHLER Lennart | 2002 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | ||
2 | N | LUKAS Tom | 2002 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRANERT Johannes | 2002 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
2018. márc. 3. - 2018. márc. 3. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | MÖHLER Lennart | 2002 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
2 | GRANERT Johannes | 2002 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | DOROW Jonas | 2002 | M | GER | [i] TSV Zella-Mehlis (GER) | |||
3 | LUKAS Tom | 2002 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
2016. jún. 18. - 2016. jún. 18. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | FEST Christian | 1999 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
2 | REIN Anton | 1999 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUSE Alexander | 1999 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | OLEAK Sebastian | 1999 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
2015. jún. 27. - 2015. jún. 28. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | PETERSEN Cornelius | 1998 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | OLEAK Sebastian | 1999 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
3 | HELBIG Niclas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIER Pascal | 1999 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2014. jún. 28. - 2014. jún. 29. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | PETERSEN Cornelius | 1998 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | OLEAK Sebastian | 1999 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
3 | KAISER Richard | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | KETZER Maximilian | 1999 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
2013. jún. 29. - 2013. jún. 30. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | FEST Christian | 1999 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | PETERSEN Cornelius | 1998 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | OLEAK Sebastian | 1999 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDT Michael | 1996 | M | GER | |||
2012. jún. 23. - 2012. jún. 24. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | GASSAN Tim | 1997 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
2 | PETERSEN Cornelius | 1998 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | BÜSCHEL Tim | 1995 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
3 | OLEAK Sebastian | 1999 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
2011. jún. 19. - 2011. jún. 19. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Clemens | 1996 | M | GER | BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER) | |||
2 | PILLING Eric | 1997 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
3 | BÜSCHEL Tim | 1995 | M | GER | [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER) | |||
3 | PETERSEN Cornelius | 1998 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) |