Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022. okt. 15. - 2022. okt. 16. | Münchner Kindl | München | ||||||||
1 | N | POLOTZEK Simon | 2006 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2 | N | BERGERT Michael | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | HÖFLER Julius | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | SALUS Hugo | 2006 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2021. okt. 9. - 2021. okt. 9. | Münchner Kindl | München | ||||||||
1 | N | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | HEITZ Noah | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | DIJKSTRA Michael | 2006 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
3 | N | NOWAK Jan | 2005 | M | POL | Polonia Leszno (POL) | ||
2019. okt. 12. - 2019. okt. 13. | Münchner Kindl | München | ||||||||
1 | N | ARNDT Justin | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | SEMBACH Philipp | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | KAPPUS Bastian | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2018. okt. 13. - 2018. okt. 14. | Münchner Kindl | München | ||||||||
1 | N | ARNDT Justin | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | FABINGER Nils Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | N | BOROWIAK Arwen | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | RIEGER Laurenz | 2002 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
2018. jan. 20. - 2018. jan. 21. | Münchener Kindl | München | ||||||||
1 | BOROWIAK Arwen | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | RENNER Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | HAMANN Gabriel | 2001 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
3 | PRAUS Markus | 2001 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2016. okt. 22. - 2016. okt. 23. | Münchener Kindl | München | ||||||||
1 | ERCAN Kerem | 2001 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | RENNER Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | BOROWIAK Arwen | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | WIEMANN Martin | 2000 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2015. okt. 24. - 2015. okt. 25. | Münchener Kindl | München | ||||||||
1 | KLEIN Luis | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | WIEMANN Martin | 2000 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | ERCAN Kerem | 2001 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | ZOONS Edo | 1999 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
2014. okt. 25. - 2014. okt. 26. | Münchener Kindl | München | ||||||||
1 | HAMLESCHER Magnus | 1998 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | KLEIN Luis | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | KRÖGER Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | OLBRICH Justus | 1998 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2013. okt. 12. - 2013. okt. 13. | Internationales Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | MARINO Salvatore | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | BAPPERT Alexander | 1997 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
3 | SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin | 1998 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2012. okt. 13. - 2012. okt. 14. | Internationales Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | CHRISTEN Hendrik | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ABRAHAMS Steven | 1996 | M | BEL | Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL) | |||
3 | WEINER Björn Erik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2011. okt. 22. - 2011. okt. 23. | Internationales Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | NAVAS Miguel | 1995 | M | BEL | CE Les 3 armes (BEL) | |||
2 | KLEIN Felix | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | BOUTTEFEUX Robin | 1996 | M | BEL | CE Les 3 armes (BEL) | |||
3 | CHRISTEN Hendrik | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2010. szept. 25. - 2010. szept. 26. | Internationales Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | PERELMANN Mark | 1994 | M | ISR | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | DÖRR Georg | 1994 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | RAISCH Andrej | 1994 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | WEINER Björn Erik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2010. jan. 16. - 2010. jan. 17. | Internationales Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | PARCHATKA Niklas | 1993 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | PERELMANN Mark | 1994 | M | ISR | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | KAHL Alexander | 1993 | M | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | UFTRING Niklas | 1993 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2009. jan. 17. - 2009. jan. 18. | Internationales Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | KAHL Sascha | 1992 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | HARI Mate | 1992 | M | HUN | Terezvaros (HUN) | |||
3 | MAKAROV Alexey | 1992 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | SAFIN Timur | 1992 | M | RUS | ||||
2008. jan. 26. - 2008. jan. 27. | Internationales A-Jugend Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | NISSIM Filippos | 1991 | M | GRE | A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE) | |||
2 | BASSEZ Geoffrey | 1991 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | GATAI Robert | 1991 | M | HUN | Budakalasz (HUN) | |||
3 | LE CORRE Robin | 1992 | M | FRA | PARIS CEP (FRA) | |||
2007. jan. 1. - 2007. jan. 1. | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | CASTELLANI Enzo | 1990 | M | USA | ||||
2 | TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul | 1990 | M | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | |||
3 | GATAI Robert | 1991 | M | HUN | Budakalasz (HUN) | |||
3 | LARGENTON Augustin | 1990 | M | FRA | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
2006. jan. 28. - 2006. jan. 29. | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | PILLET Quentin | 1989 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul | 1990 | M | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | |||
3 | BIRO Peter | 1989 | M | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
3 | ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry | 1989 | M | RUS | ||||
2005. jan. 22. - 2005. jan. 23. | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | RICK Sven-Niclas | 1988 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | RIBOUD Alexis | 1988 | M | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | |||
3 | BIRO Peter | 1989 | M | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
3 | SZEKI Bence | 1988 | M | HUN | MTK (HUN) | |||
2003. dec. 13. - 2003. dec. 14. | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | PERRIER Ghislain | 1987 | M | BRA | AUBERVILLIER (FRA) | |||
2 | STANEK Thomas | 1987 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | BROUSSE Hugo | 1987 | M | FRA | TRAPPES (FRA) | |||
3 | MITTELFARWICK Thierry | 1987 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2003. márc. 8. - 2003. márc. 9. | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | ENGERT Joseph | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | CADOT Jeremy | 1986 | M | FRA | HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA) | |||
3 | DELAIRE Jonathan | 1986 | M | FRA | ROUEN CE (FRA) | |||
3 | PEETZ Robert | 1986 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
2002. febr. 16. - 2002. febr. 17. | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | WAGNER Axel | 1985 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
3 | DESGEORGES Thomas | 1985 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | ENGERT Joseph | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2000. okt. 22. - 2000. okt. 22. | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | ZORC Boris | 1985 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | WAGNER Axel | 1985 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | JUDA Stefan | 1984 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | KLEIBRINK Benjamin | 1985 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2000. jan. 29. - 2000. jan. 30. | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | KRANZ Joscha | 1984 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2 | GERBERMAN Steven | 1983 | M | USA | ||||
3 | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | |||
3 | ZORC Boris | 1985 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
1999. jan. 30. - 1999. jan. 31. | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | SENFT Jan-Simon | 1982 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | WEINKAUF Benjamin | 1983 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | KOBSIK Johannes | 1983 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | VICEFIELD Alex | 1982 | M | GBR | ||||
1997. nov. 1. - 1997. nov. 2. | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | WEßELS André | 1981 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | WEINKAUF Benjamin | 1983 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | CONDE Michael | 1981 | M | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
3 | REICHERT Ben | 1981 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
1997. febr. 1. - 1997. febr. 1. | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | DAERR Moritz | 1980 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | BEHR Dominik | 1981 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | MONTAGUE Ben | 1980 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | WEßELS André | 1981 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1995. okt. 21. - 1995. okt. 22. | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | SÄCKEL Christian | 1979 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
2 | KRÜGER Johannes | 1979 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | BLUM Benjamin David | 1979 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | GEINITZ André | 1979 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
1994. szept. 24. - 1994. szept. 25. | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | REICHERT Dennis | 1978 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | CONINX Jan | 1978 | M | BEL | ||||
3 | DAERR Moritz | 1980 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | ZYMARA Thomas | 1978 | M | GER | ||||
1993. szept. 25. - 1993. szept. 26. | Int. A-Jgd Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | N | MESSER Beda | 1977 | M | GER | |||
2 | GRIMARD Olivier | 1977 | M | BEL | ||||
3 | BAUNACH Tobias | 1977 | M | GER | ||||
3 | DULEX Pascal | 1977 | M | SUI | ||||
1992. szept. 27. - 1992. szept. 28. | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | JACOBY Stephan | 1976 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
2 | TINKLOH Jann | 1977 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLECHTWEG Christian | 1976 | M | GER | ||||
4 | URBAN Andreas | 1976 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
1991. okt. 5. - 1991. okt. 6. | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | N | LANGBEIN Rene | 1975 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | CLERIX Bart | 1976 | M | BEL | |||
3 | N | GOHY Cedric | 1975 | M | BEL | |||
4 | N | REDL Matthias | 1976 | M | GER | |||
1990. szept. 29. - 1990. szept. 30. | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | SCHUCK Sebastian | 1974 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | PREZOMSKI Steffen | 1979 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | HEIN Sven | 1974 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | WEINIG Arne | 1975 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1989. szept. 30. - 1989. okt. 1. | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | CEDRONE Fabio | 1973 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
2 | HEIN Sven | 1974 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | RAUHAUS Jan Eric | 1973 | M | GER | ||||
4 | VON LEPEL Christian | 1973 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
1989. febr. 1. - 1989. febr. 1. | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | WIENAND Wolfgang | 1972 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | MAYR Alexander | 1972 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | CEDRONE Fabio | 1973 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
4 | SCHUCK Nils | 1972 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1987. okt. 3. - 1987. okt. 4. | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | N | HOLLERBACH Rainer | 1972 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | CEDRONE Fabio | 1973 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | RAUHAUS Jan Eric | 1973 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | VON LEPEL Christian | 1973 | M | GER | |||
1986. okt. 4. - 1986. okt. 5. | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | N | KRAJEWSKI Günther | 1971 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | REITER Markus | 1971 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | BECKER Thorsten | 1971 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | HOLLERBACH Rainer | 1972 | M | GER | |||
1985. nov. 30. - 1985. dec. 1. | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | N | ERDÖS Daniel | 1970 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | WENIGER Thomas | 1900 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | REITER Markus | 1971 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | HEES Ortwin | 1970 | M | GER |