Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. jún. 16. - 2019. jún. 16. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Erfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | WILLING Nina | 2007 | F | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | ||
2 | N | KAYSER Selina | 2007 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | LINKE Mathilde | 2007 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
3 | N | RÖDER Maja | 2007 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
2018. jún. 10. - 2018. jún. 10. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Erfurt | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Lina | 2006 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2 | HUBOLD Pia | 2006 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | LUKAS Lisa | 2006 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Annika | 2006 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2017. jún. 11. - 2017. jún. 11. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Erfurt | ||||||||
1 | OEHLER Sophia | 2005 | F | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
2 | ROMEYKE Clara | 2005 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | GARAND Greta | 2005 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | PECA Anna Maria | 2005 | F | UKR | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2016. jún. 5. - 2016. jún. 5. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Erfurt | ||||||||
1 | NIKOLEIZIG Mara Henrike | 2004 | F | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
2 | ZINECKER Nina | 2004 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | KRETSCHMER Josefine Elisabeth | 2004 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
3 | WOLLSCHLÄGER Lena | 2004 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
2015. jún. 7. - 2015. jún. 7. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Erfurt | ||||||||
1 | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome | 2003 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | STAEB Daphne | 2003 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
2014. jún. 8. - 2014. jún. 8. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Erfurt | ||||||||
1 | ZOSEL Amelie | 2002 | F | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
2 | BEYERMANN Annegret | 2002 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Alina | 2002 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | TRENKEL Helene | 2002 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
2013. máj. 25. - 2013. máj. 25. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Jena | ||||||||
1 | N | MORGENROTH Julia | 2001 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | HUBOLD Lena | 2001 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
3 | N | FREYE Lea | 2001 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | HENKE Antonia | 2001 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | ||
2012. máj. 13. - 2012. máj. 13. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Meiningen | ||||||||
1 | GRUNDMANN Theresa | 2000 | F | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
2 | THÜRMER Caecilia | 2000 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHWALD Pauline | 2000 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | HÖNNGER Laura Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2011. jún. 5. - 2011. jún. 5. | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | RUßWURM Lilly Aimeé | 1999 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | LETTAU Charlotte | 1999 | F | GER | [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER) | |||
3 | GRÜNING Wiebke | 1999 | F | GER | [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER) |